Home > Hardware > Networking > Network Modules
Sort By:
Page of 66
IM-8-CU-1GB IM-8-CU-1GB Meraki 8 x 1 GbE Copper Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

Meraki 8 x 1 GbE Copper Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

Your Price: $2,543.36
In Stock
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module

Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module

Your Price: $174.86
In Stock
CON-OSE-AIREHK92 CON-OSE-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $143.86
In Stock
CON-OSP-AIREHK92 CON-OSP-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $159.00
In Stock
CON-PREM-AIREHK92 CON-PREM-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $198.74
In Stock
CON-SNTE-AIREHK92 CON-SNTE-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $115.46
In Stock
CON-SNTP-AIREHK92 CON-SNTP-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $126.81
In Stock
CON-S2P-220CM5SX CON-S2P-220CM5SX SNTC 24X7X2 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 NO

SNTC 24X7X2 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 NO

Your Price: $2,330.37
In Stock
CON-S2P-ARAP48BK CON-S2P-ARAP48BK SNTC-24X7X2 CISCO AIRONET MOBILITY EXPRE

SNTC-24X7X2 CISCO AIRONET MOBILITY EXPRE

Your Price: $160.89
In Stock
CON-SNTE-ARAP48BK CON-SNTE-ARAP48BK SNTC-8X5X4 CISCO AIRONET MOBILITY EXPRES

SNTC-8X5X4 CISCO AIRONET MOBILITY EXPRES

Your Price: $109.78
In Stock
CON-OS-DWFMSFP1 CON-OS-DWFMSFP1 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM S

SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM S

Your Price: $1,135.67
In Stock
CON-OSE-DWFMSFP1 CON-OSE-DWFMSFP1 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM SFP

SNTC-8X5X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM SFP

Your Price: $1,646.72
In Stock
CON-PREM-DWFMSFP1 CON-PREM-DWFMSFP1 SNTC-24X7X2OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM SF

SNTC-24X7X2OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM SF

Your Price: $2,271.34
In Stock
CON-S2P-CPAK1R0G CON-S2P-CPAK1R0G SNTC-24X7X2 CPAK OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MOD

SNTC-24X7X2 CPAK OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MOD

Your Price: $5,631.03
In Stock
CWDM-SFP10G1470-RF CWDM-SFP10G1470-RF Cisco SFP+ Module

Cisco SFP+ Module

Your Price: $4,343.18
In Stock
CON-OS-HX240M5L CON-OS-HX240M5L SNTC 8X5XNBDOS CISCO HYPERFLEX HX240C M5

SNTC 8X5XNBDOS CISCO HYPERFLEX HX240C M5

Your Price: $1,388.74
In Stock
CON-OS-ONSQC16G CON-OS-ONSQC16G SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 4 X 16G FIBER CHANNEL QSF

SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 4 X 16G FIBER CHANNEL QSF

Your Price: $378.56
In Stock
CON-S2P-AF220CM5 CON-S2P-AF220CM5 SNTC 24X7X2 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 AL

SNTC 24X7X2 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 AL

Your Price: $2,284.37
In Stock
CON-SNTE-AF220CM5 CON-SNTE-AF220CM5 SNTC 8X5X4 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 ALL

SNTC 8X5X4 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 ALL

Your Price: $1,335.86
In Stock
CON-SNTE-ONSQC16G CON-SNTE-ONSQC16G SNTC-8X5X4 4 X 16G FIBER CHANNEL QSFP+

SNTC-8X5X4 4 X 16G FIBER CHANNEL QSFP+

Your Price: $439.13
In Stock
CON-SW-AF220CM5 CON-SW-AF220CM5 SNTC NO RMA CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 AL

SNTC NO RMA CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 AL

Your Price: $818.39
In Stock
HX-GPU-P100-16G HX-GPU-P100-16G NVIDIA P100 16GB

NVIDIA P100 16GB

Your Price: $9,170.05
In Stock
NCS4200-48T3E3-CE NCS4200-48T3E3-CE Cisco 48 X T3/E3 CEM Interface Module

Cisco 48 X T3/E3 CEM Interface Module

Your Price: $17,897.04
In Stock
CON-SNTE-FPR2KNMR CON-SNTE-FPR2KNMR SNTC-8X5X4 CISCO FIREPOWER 6 PORT 10G SR

SNTC-8X5X4 CISCO FIREPOWER 6 PORT 10G SR

Your Price: $3,293.45
In Stock
CON-SNTE-FPR2KNMX CON-SNTE-FPR2KNMX SNTC-8X5X4 CISCO FIREPOWER 6 PORT 1G SX

SNTC-8X5X4 CISCO FIREPOWER 6 PORT 1G SX

Your Price: $1,756.50
In Stock
D9800-SAT-GEN2 D9800-SAT-GEN2 Cisco Expansion Module

Cisco Expansion Module

Your Price: $324.36
In Stock
CON-SW-AF240CSX CON-SW-AF240CSX SNTC NO RMA CISCO HYPERFLEX HX240C M5 AL

SNTC NO RMA CISCO HYPERFLEX HX240C M5 AL

Your Price: $960.12
In Stock
ME-GE-BX-D48 ME-GE-BX-D48 Cisco SFP Module

Cisco SFP Module

Your Price: $8,884.60
In Stock
1EX0333 1EX0333 HGST I/O Module

HGST I/O Module

Your Price: $572.69
In Stock
CON-S2P-CPAW10G4 CON-S2P-CPAW10G4 SNTC-24X7X2 CPAK OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MOD

SNTC-24X7X2 CPAK OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MOD

Your Price: $3,941.72
In Stock
CON-SNTP-CPAW10G4 CON-SNTP-CPAW10G4 SNTC-24X7X4 CPAK OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MOD

SNTC-24X7X4 CPAK OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MOD

Your Price: $2,967.88
In Stock
CON-SNTE-EDUC98LC CON-SNTE-EDUC98LC SNTC-8X5X4 EDU SKU - CISCO C9800-L WIREL

SNTC-8X5X4 EDU SKU - CISCO C9800-L WIREL

Your Price: $1,694.98
In Stock
DS-SFP-FC16G-SW-RF DS-SFP-FC16G-SW-RF Cisco 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC

Cisco 16 Gbps Fibre Channel SW SFP+, LC

Your Price: $148.89
In Stock
DEM-432XT DEM-432XT D-Link DEM-432XT SFP+ Module

D-Link DEM-432XT SFP+ Module

Your Price: $101.12
In Stock
10G-SFPP-SR 10G-SFPP-SR Brocade 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Brocade 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Your Price: $691.81
In Stock
GLC-T-RF GLC-T-RF Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module

Your Price: $181.16
In Stock
GLC-GE-100FX-RF GLC-GE-100FX-RF Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP

Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP

Your Price: $109.99
In Stock
N286-10GSR-MDLC N286-10GSR-MDLC Tripp Lite 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible DDM Fiber 300M LC

Tripp Lite 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible DDM Fiber 300M LC

Your Price: $161.57
In Stock
AGM731F AGM731F Netgear ProSafe AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)

Netgear ProSafe AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)

Your Price: $120.90
In Stock
E1MG-100FX-OM E1MG-100FX-OM Brocade 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

Brocade 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver

Your Price: $141.51
In Stock
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-RF DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-RF Cisco SFP+ Module

Cisco SFP+ Module

Your Price: $114.50
In Stock
E1MG-LX-OM E1MG-LX-OM Brocade Fastiron 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Brocade Fastiron 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

Your Price: $768.66
In Stock
N286-25G-SR-S N286-25G-SR-S Tripp Lite Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible SFP28 Transceiver 25GBase LC MMF

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible SFP28 Transceiver 25GBase LC MMF

Your Price: $200.16
In Stock
LH1660C-LC LH1660C-LC Black Box PCI Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, 64-/32-Bit, Multimode, LC

Black Box PCI Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, 64-/32-Bit, Multimode, LC

Your Price: $108.32
In Stock
SM269A SM269A Black Box Switch Control Module

Black Box Switch Control Module

Your Price: $248.19
In Stock
GLC-LH-SMD= GLC-LH-SMD- Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Your Price: $635.80
In Stock
E1MG-TX E1MG-TX Brocade 1000Base-TX SFP Optical Module

Brocade 1000Base-TX SFP Optical Module

Your Price: $227.20
In Stock
E10GSFPSRX E10GSFPSRX Intel® Ethernet SFP+ SRX Optic with Extended Temp

Intel® Ethernet SFP+ SRX Optic with Extended Temp

Your Price: $107.04
In Stock
N286-10G-SR-S N286-10G-SR-S Tripp Lite Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase LC SMF

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase LC SMF

Your Price: $161.57
In Stock
N286-40GSR4-MTP N286-40GSR4-MTP Tripp Lite Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver 40GBase LC MMF

Tripp Lite Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver 40GBase LC MMF

Your Price: $237.91
In Stock
LSP422 LSP422 Black Box 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 1310-nm Single-Mode, 10 km, LC

Black Box 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 1310-nm Single-Mode, 10 km, LC

Your Price: $282.33
In Stock
J9150D J9150D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

Your Price: $227.14
In Stock
N286-10G-LRM N286-10G-LRM Tripp Lite Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase LC MMF DDM

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase LC MMF DDM

Your Price: $228.25
In Stock
AXM761-10000S AXM761-10000S Netgear ProSafe AXM761 10GBASE-SR SFP+

Netgear ProSafe AXM761 10GBASE-SR SFP+

Your Price: $306.60
In Stock
LSP421 LSP421 Black Box SFP+ Module

Black Box SFP+ Module

Your Price: $170.90
In Stock
LFP414 LFP414 Black Box SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-Mode, LC, 30 km

Black Box SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-Mode, LC, 30 km

Your Price: $102.99
In Stock
LE2720C LE2720C Black Box LE2720C Expansion Module

Black Box LE2720C Expansion Module

Your Price: $370.70
In Stock
J4858D J4858D HPE 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

HPE 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

Your Price: $101.27
In Stock
GLC-TE-RF GLC-TE-RF Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Your Price: $176.00
In Stock
ICX7400-1X40GQ ICX7400-1X40GQ Brocade ICX 7450 1-port 40 GbE QSFP+ Module (for Stacking or Uplink)

Brocade ICX 7450 1-port 40 GbE QSFP+ Module (for Stacking or Uplink)

Your Price: $559.16
In Stock
E1MG-SX-OM-T E1MG-SX-OM-T Brocade 1000Base-SX SFP Optic

Brocade 1000Base-SX SFP Optic

Your Price: $384.39
In Stock
J4859D J4859D Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver

Your Price: $167.81
In Stock
E40GQSFPSR E40GQSFPSR Intel® Ethernet QSFP+ SR Optics

Intel® Ethernet QSFP+ SR Optics

Your Price: $319.51
In Stock
LSP443 LSP443 Black Box SFP+ Module

Black Box SFP+ Module

Your Price: $195.70
In Stock
QSFP-100G-PSM4S-RF QSFP-100G-PSM4S-RF Cisco 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP Transceiver, 500m over SMF

Cisco 100GBASE PSM4 QSFP Transceiver, 500m over SMF

Your Price: $802.71
In Stock
MGBLH1 MGBLH1 Cisco MGBLH1 Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco MGBLH1 Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Your Price: $184.98
In Stock
ICX7400-4X10GC ICX7400-4X10GC Brocade ICX 7450 4-port 1/10 GbE 10GBASE-T Copper Module

Brocade ICX 7450 4-port 1/10 GbE 10GBASE-T Copper Module

Your Price: $838.72
In Stock
E10G42BTDA E10G42BTDA Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

Your Price: $323.33
In Stock
SFP-10G-SR-S-RF SFP-10G-SR-S-RF Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

Your Price: $272.06
In Stock
E1MG-SX-OM-8 E1MG-SX-OM-8 Brocade 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Brocade 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Your Price: $2,641.29
In Stock
GLC-FE-100FX-RF GLC-FE-100FX-RF Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports

Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports

Your Price: $105.36
In Stock
GLC-LH-SMD-RF GLC-LH-SMD-RF Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

Your Price: $381.47
In Stock
XL710QDA1BLK XL710QDA1BLK Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1

Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter XL710-QDA1

Your Price: $408.95
In Stock
JH232A JH232A HPE LC LR4 SM Transceiver

HPE LC LR4 SM Transceiver

Your Price: $6,694.64
In Stock
HWIC-1T-RF HWIC-1T-RF Cisco HWIC-1T 1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card - Refurbished

Cisco HWIC-1T 1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card - Refurbished

Your Price: $201.44
In Stock