Home > Hardware > Networking > Network Modules
Sort By:
Page of 9
SFP-OC12-SR SFP-OC12-SR Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco OC-12/STM-4 Short-Reach SFP Transceiver Module

Your Price: $957.35
In Stock
ASR1000-ESP200 ASR1000-ESP200 Cisco ASR 1000 Embedded Services Processor 200Gbps

Cisco ASR 1000 Embedded Services Processor 200Gbps

Your Price: $54,249.21
In Stock
IM-8-CU-1GB IM-8-CU-1GB Meraki 8 x 1 GbE Copper Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

Meraki 8 x 1 GbE Copper Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

Your Price: $2,543.36
In Stock
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW DS-SFP-FC8G-SW Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module

Cisco 8 Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Switching Module

Your Price: $174.85
In Stock
SPA-2X1GE-V2 SPA-2X1GE-V2 Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Shared Port Adapter

Your Price: $6,382.26
In Stock
XFP10GLR-192SR-L XFP10GLR-192SR-L Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF

Cisco Multirate 10GBASE-LR/-LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP Module for SMF

Your Price: $2,680.55
In Stock
ASR1000-MIP100 ASR1000-MIP100 Cisco ASR 1000 Ethernet Line Card, 100 Gb Modular Interface Processor, spare

Cisco ASR 1000 Ethernet Line Card, 100 Gb Modular Interface Processor, spare

Your Price: $7,658.71
In Stock
XFP10GER-192IR-L XFP10GER-192IR-L Cisco XFP Module

Cisco XFP Module

Your Price: $6,382.26
In Stock
CPAK-100G-SR10 CPAK-100G-SR10 Cisco 100GBASE-SR10 CPAK Module for MMF

Cisco 100GBASE-SR10 CPAK Module for MMF

Your Price: $4,690.96
In Stock
N9K-X97160YC-EX++= N9K-X97160YC-EX- Cisco Expansion Module

Cisco Expansion Module

Your Price: $12,764.52
In Stock
NCS4200-48T1E1-CE NCS4200-48T1E1-CE Cisco 48 X T1/E1 CEM Interface Module

Cisco 48 X T1/E1 CEM Interface Module

Your Price: $11,488.07
In Stock
NCS4200-8E1T1-CE NCS4200-8E1T1-CE Cisco NCS 4200 8x T1/E1 CEM Line Card - RJ48C

Cisco NCS 4200 8x T1/E1 CEM Line Card - RJ48C

Your Price: $2,552.90
In Stock
CON-OSE-AIREHK92 CON-OSE-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $143.86
In Stock
CON-OSP-AIREHK92 CON-OSP-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $159.00
In Stock
CON-PREM-AIREHK92 CON-PREM-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $198.74
In Stock
CON-SNTE-AIREHK92 CON-SNTE-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $115.46
In Stock
CON-SNTP-AIREHK92 CON-SNTP-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $126.81
In Stock
NIM-4-10GE-SFPP NIM-4-10GE-SFPP Cisco NIM-4-10GE-SFPP Expansion Module

Cisco NIM-4-10GE-SFPP Expansion Module

Your Price: $4,786.71
In Stock
HX-PCIE-ID10GF HX-PCIE-ID10GF Cisco Intel X710-DA2 Dual-Port 10G SFP+ NIC

Cisco Intel X710-DA2 Dual-Port 10G SFP+ NIC

Your Price: $816.86
In Stock
CON-OS-220CM5SX CON-OS-220CM5SX SNTC 8X5XNBDOS CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5

SNTC 8X5XNBDOS CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5

Your Price: $1,273.57
In Stock
CON-S2P-220CM5SX CON-S2P-220CM5SX SNTC 24X7X2 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 NO

SNTC 24X7X2 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 NO

Your Price: $2,330.37
In Stock
CON-SNTE-220CM5SX CON-SNTE-220CM5SX SNTC 8X5X4 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 NOD

SNTC 8X5X4 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 NOD

Your Price: $1,362.74
In Stock
CON-SW-220CM5SX CON-SW-220CM5SX SNTC NO RMA CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 NO

SNTC NO RMA CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 NO

Your Price: $834.87
In Stock
CON-S2P-ARAP48BK CON-S2P-ARAP48BK SNTC-24X7X2 CISCO AIRONET MOBILITY EXPRE

SNTC-24X7X2 CISCO AIRONET MOBILITY EXPRE

Your Price: $160.89
In Stock
CON-SNTE-ARAP48BK CON-SNTE-ARAP48BK SNTC-8X5X4 CISCO AIRONET MOBILITY EXPRES

SNTC-8X5X4 CISCO AIRONET MOBILITY EXPRES

Your Price: $109.78
In Stock
CON-SNTP-ARAP48BK CON-SNTP-ARAP48BK SNTC-24X7X4 CISCO AIRONET MOBILITY EXPRE

SNTC-24X7X4 CISCO AIRONET MOBILITY EXPRE

Your Price: $121.14
In Stock
HX-PCIE-ID10GC HX-PCIE-ID10GC Cisco Intel X550-T2 Dual-Port 10GBase-T NIC

Cisco Intel X550-T2 Dual-Port 10GBase-T NIC

Your Price: $816.86
In Stock
CON-OS-DWFMSFP1 CON-OS-DWFMSFP1 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM S

SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM S

Your Price: $1,135.67
In Stock
CON-OSE-DWFMSFP1 CON-OSE-DWFMSFP1 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM SFP

SNTC-8X5X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM SFP

Your Price: $1,646.72
In Stock
CON-PREM-DWFMSFP1 CON-PREM-DWFMSFP1 SNTC-24X7X2OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM SF

SNTC-24X7X2OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM SF

Your Price: $2,271.34
In Stock
CON-S2P-CPAK1R0G CON-S2P-CPAK1R0G SNTC-24X7X2 CPAK OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MOD

SNTC-24X7X2 CPAK OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MOD

Your Price: $5,631.03
In Stock
CWDM-SFP10G1470-RF CWDM-SFP10G1470-RF Cisco SFP+ Module

Cisco SFP+ Module

Your Price: $4,337.17
In Stock
4X100GE-LO 4X100GE-LO Cisco CRS-X 4-Port 100GE LAN/OTN Interface Module

Cisco CRS-X 4-Port 100GE LAN/OTN Interface Module

Your Price: $98,845.25
In Stock
CON-OS-AF220CM5 CON-OS-AF220CM5 SNTC 8X5XNBDOS CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5

SNTC 8X5XNBDOS CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5

Your Price: $1,248.43
In Stock
CON-OS-HX240M5L CON-OS-HX240M5L SNTC 8X5XNBDOS CISCO HYPERFLEX HX240C M5

SNTC 8X5XNBDOS CISCO HYPERFLEX HX240C M5

Your Price: $1,388.74
In Stock
CON-OS-ONSQC16G CON-OS-ONSQC16G SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 4 X 16G FIBER CHANNEL QSF

SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 4 X 16G FIBER CHANNEL QSF

Your Price: $378.56
In Stock
CON-S2P-AF220CM5 CON-S2P-AF220CM5 SNTC 24X7X2 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 AL

SNTC 24X7X2 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 AL

Your Price: $2,284.37
In Stock
CON-SNTE-AF220CM5 CON-SNTE-AF220CM5 SNTC 8X5X4 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 ALL

SNTC 8X5X4 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 ALL

Your Price: $1,335.86
In Stock
CON-SNTE-ONSQC16G CON-SNTE-ONSQC16G SNTC-8X5X4 4 X 16G FIBER CHANNEL QSFP+

SNTC-8X5X4 4 X 16G FIBER CHANNEL QSFP+

Your Price: $439.13
In Stock
CON-SNTP-ONSQC16G CON-SNTP-ONSQC16G SNTC-24X7X4 4 X 16G FIBER CHANNEL QSFP+

SNTC-24X7X4 4 X 16G FIBER CHANNEL QSFP+

Your Price: $484.55
In Stock
CON-SW-AF220CM5 CON-SW-AF220CM5 SNTC NO RMA CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 AL

SNTC NO RMA CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 AL

Your Price: $818.39
In Stock
C9400-SUP-1XL-Y C9400-SUP-1XL-Y Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series Supervisor 1XL with 25G Module

Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series Supervisor 1XL with 25G Module

Your Price: $12,368.82
In Stock
C9400-SUP-1XL-Y/2 C9400-SUP-1XL-Y-2 Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series Redundant Supervisor 1XL-Y with 25G Module

Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series Redundant Supervisor 1XL-Y with 25G Module

Your Price: $12,368.82
In Stock
HX-GPU-P100-16G HX-GPU-P100-16G NVIDIA P100 16GB

NVIDIA P100 16GB

Your Price: $9,156.36
In Stock
NCS4200-48T3E3-CE NCS4200-48T3E3-CE Cisco 48 X T3/E3 CEM Interface Module

Cisco 48 X T3/E3 CEM Interface Module

Your Price: $17,870.33
In Stock
CON-SNTE-FPR2KNMR CON-SNTE-FPR2KNMR SNTC-8X5X4 CISCO FIREPOWER 6 PORT 10G SR

SNTC-8X5X4 CISCO FIREPOWER 6 PORT 10G SR

Your Price: $3,293.45
In Stock
CON-SNTE-FPR2KNMX CON-SNTE-FPR2KNMX SNTC-8X5X4 CISCO FIREPOWER 6 PORT 1G SX

SNTC-8X5X4 CISCO FIREPOWER 6 PORT 1G SX

Your Price: $1,756.50
In Stock
NIM-SSD++= NIM-SSD- Cisco Interface Module

Cisco Interface Module

Your Price: $319.12
In Stock
D9800-SAT-GEN2 D9800-SAT-GEN2 Cisco Expansion Module

Cisco Expansion Module

Your Price: $324.36
In Stock
CON-SW-AF240CSX CON-SW-AF240CSX SNTC NO RMA CISCO HYPERFLEX HX240C M5 AL

SNTC NO RMA CISCO HYPERFLEX HX240C M5 AL

Your Price: $960.12
In Stock
CON-SNTP-C9130AEB CON-SNTP-C9130AEB SNTC-24X7X4 CISCO

SNTC-24X7X4 CISCO

Your Price: $133.44
In Stock
NIM-8-1GE-RJ45 NIM-8-1GE-RJ45 Cisco Interface Module

Cisco Interface Module

Your Price: $2,425.26
In Stock
CON-S2P-CPAW10G4 CON-S2P-CPAW10G4 SNTC-24X7X2 CPAK OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MOD

SNTC-24X7X2 CPAK OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MOD

Your Price: $3,941.72
In Stock
CON-SNTP-CPAW10G4 CON-SNTP-CPAW10G4 SNTC-24X7X4 CPAK OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MOD

SNTC-24X7X4 CPAK OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MOD

Your Price: $2,967.88
In Stock
CON-SNTE-EDUC98LC CON-SNTE-EDUC98LC SNTC-8X5X4 EDU SKU - CISCO C9800-L WIREL

SNTC-8X5X4 EDU SKU - CISCO C9800-L WIREL

Your Price: $1,694.98
In Stock
DEM-432XT DEM-432XT D-Link DEM-432XT SFP+ Module

D-Link DEM-432XT SFP+ Module

Your Price: $101.12
In Stock
N286-10GSR-MDLC N286-10GSR-MDLC Tripp Lite 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible DDM Fiber 300M LC

Tripp Lite 10Gbase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible DDM Fiber 300M LC

Your Price: $148.57
In Stock
N286-10GLR-SLC N286-10GLR-SLC Tripp Lite Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR LC SMF

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR LC SMF

Your Price: $254.58
In Stock
GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD- Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Your Price: $320.53
In Stock
C9300-NM-8X= C9300-NM-8X- Cisco Catalyst 9300 8 x 10GE Network Module

Cisco Catalyst 9300 8 x 10GE Network Module

Your Price: $1,687.90
In Stock
SFP-10G-SR-S= SFP-10G-SR-S- Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

Your Price: $450.46
In Stock
WS-X4748-RJ45-E-RF WS-X4748-RJ45-E-RF Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45-E Switching Module

Cisco WS-X4748-RJ45-E Switching Module

Your Price: $3,576.44
In Stock
SFP-10G-SR++= SFP-10G-SR- Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Your Price: $635.04
In Stock
CISCO5915RC-K9 CISCO5915RC-K9 Cisco 5915 Router Module

Cisco 5915 Router Module

Your Price: $2,744.95
In Stock
GLC-EX-SMD-RF GLC-EX-SMD-RF Cisco SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceiver Module

Your Price: $827.80
In Stock
E1MG-TX E1MG-TX Brocade 1000Base-TX SFP Optical Module

Brocade 1000Base-TX SFP Optical Module

Your Price: $227.20
In Stock
WS-X4748-UPOE+E-RF WS-X4748-UPOEE-RF Cisco Service Module

Cisco Service Module

Your Price: $4,597.83
In Stock
DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-RF DS-SFP-FC8G-SW-RF Cisco SFP+ Module

Cisco SFP+ Module

Your Price: $114.50
In Stock
E1MG-100FX-A E1MG-100FX-A Brocade SFP Module

Brocade SFP Module

Your Price: $174.79
In Stock
VWIC3-1MFT-T1E1-RF VWIC3-1MFT-T1E1-RF Cisco VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card

Cisco VWIC3-1MFT-T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card

Your Price: $828.40
In Stock
GLC-LH-SMD= GLC-LH-SMD- Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Your Price: $634.88
In Stock
01GR250 01GR250 Lenovo Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx 2x25GbE SFP28 Adapter

Lenovo Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx 2x25GbE SFP28 Adapter

Your Price: $467.79
In Stock
C3KX-NM-1G-RF C3KX-NM-1G-RF Cisco C3KX-NM-1G Network Module

Cisco C3KX-NM-1G Network Module

Your Price: $241.97
In Stock
WS-X4648RJ45V+E-RF WS-X4648RJ45VE-RF Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 48-Port 802.3af PoE and 802.3at PoEP 10/100/1000

Cisco Catalyst 4500E Series 48-Port 802.3af PoE and 802.3at PoEP 10/100/1000

Your Price: $3,472.19
In Stock
C9300-NM-4G-RF C9300-NM-4G-RF Cisco Catalyst 9300 4 x 1GE Network Module, Spare

Cisco Catalyst 9300 4 x 1GE Network Module, Spare

Your Price: $260.40
In Stock