Home > Hardware > Networking > Network Modules
Sort By:
Page of 80
IM-8-CU-1GB IM-8-CU-1GB Meraki 8 x 1 GbE Copper Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

Meraki 8 x 1 GbE Copper Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

Your Price: $2,521.53
In Stock
IM-8-SFP-1GB IM-8-SFP-1GB Meraki 8 x 1 GbE SFP Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

Meraki 8 x 1 GbE SFP Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

Your Price: $3,152.07
In Stock
MA-SFP-1GB-TX MA-SFP-1GB-TX Meraki 1 GbE SFP Copper Module

Meraki 1 GbE SFP Copper Module

Your Price: $274.01
In Stock
CPAC-DP-2RM CPAC-DP-2RM checkpoint modules

checkpoint modules

Your Price: $124.85
In Stock
CPAC-LOM-B-INSTALL CPAC-LOM-B-INSTALL Check Point Management Module

Check Point Management Module

Your Price: $962.50
In Stock
N9K-X9464TX2 N9K-X9464TX2 Cisco 48-port 1/10GBASE-T and 4-port 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Line Card

Cisco 48-port 1/10GBASE-T and 4-port 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Line Card

Your Price: $16,315.19
In Stock
4042872.21 4042872-21 Cisco EDR Optical Pluggable Module for 2:1 Tx DWDM-CH21

Cisco EDR Optical Pluggable Module for 2:1 Tx DWDM-CH21

Your Price: $2,486.44
In Stock
N9K-X97160YC-EX++= N9K-X97160YC-EX- Cisco Expansion Module

Cisco Expansion Module

Your Price: $12,610.78
In Stock
NCS4200-48T1E1-CE NCS4200-48T1E1-CE Cisco 48 X T1/E1 CEM Interface Module

Cisco 48 X T1/E1 CEM Interface Module

Your Price: $11,349.69
In Stock
NCS4200-8E1T1-CE NCS4200-8E1T1-CE Cisco NCS 4200 8x T1/E1 CEM Line Card - RJ48C

Cisco NCS 4200 8x T1/E1 CEM Line Card - RJ48C

Your Price: $2,522.15
In Stock
QSFP-100G-SR4-S-RF QSFP-100G-SR4-S-RF Cisco QSFP Module

Cisco QSFP Module

Your Price: $867.87
In Stock
CPAC-4-10F-21000 CPAC-4-10F-21000 Check Point 4 Port 10GBase-F SFP+ Interface Card

Check Point 4 Port 10GBase-F SFP+ Interface Card

Your Price: $15,239.59
In Stock
CON-OS-AIREHK92 CON-OS-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $86.12
In Stock
CON-OSE-AIREHK92 CON-OSE-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $124.92
In Stock
CON-OSP-AIREHK92 CON-OSP-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $138.18
In Stock
CON-PREM-AIREHK92 CON-PREM-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $172.24
In Stock
CON-SCN-AIREHK92 CON-SCN-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $69.09
In Stock
CON-SCP-AIREHK92 CON-SCP-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $96.53
In Stock
CON-SMBS-AIREHK92 CON-SMBS-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $37.85
In Stock
CON-SNTE-AIREHK92 CON-SNTE-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $100.32
In Stock
CON-SNTP-AIREHK92 CON-SNTP-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $110.73
In Stock
ACX5K-L-104X10GE-S ACX5K-L-104X10GE-S Juniper Expansion Module

Juniper Expansion Module

Your Price: $154,335.98
In Stock
CON-OS-AIRAPIAK CON-OS-AIRAPIAK SNTC-8X5XNBDOS CISCO AIRONET 1815I SERIE

SNTC-8X5XNBDOS CISCO AIRONET 1815I SERIE

Your Price: $24.38
In Stock
CPAC-2-100/25F-B CPAC-2-100-25F-B Check Point QSFP28 Module

Check Point QSFP28 Module

Your Price: $12,833.33
In Stock
HX-PCIE-ID10GF HX-PCIE-ID10GF Cisco Intel X710-DA2 Dual-Port 10G SFP+ NIC

Cisco Intel X710-DA2 Dual-Port 10G SFP+ NIC

Your Price: $794.12
In Stock
CON-OS-220CM5SX CON-OS-220CM5SX SNTC 8X5XNBDOS CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5

SNTC 8X5XNBDOS CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5

Your Price: $1,772.40
In Stock
CON-S2P-220CM5SX CON-S2P-220CM5SX SNTC 24X7X2 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 NO

SNTC 24X7X2 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 NO

Your Price: $3,242.00
In Stock
CON-SNTE-220CM5SX CON-SNTE-220CM5SX SNTC 8X5X4 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 NOD

SNTC 8X5X4 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 NOD

Your Price: $1,896.86
In Stock
CON-SW-220CM5SX CON-SW-220CM5SX SNTC NO RMA CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 NO

SNTC NO RMA CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 NO

Your Price: $1,161.56
In Stock
CON-OS-ARAP48BK CON-OS-ARAP48BK SNTC-8X5XNBDOS CISCO AIRONET MOBILITY EX

SNTC-8X5XNBDOS CISCO AIRONET MOBILITY EX

Your Price: $104.10
In Stock
CON-S2P-ARAP48BK CON-S2P-ARAP48BK SNTC-24X7X2 CISCO AIRONET MOBILITY EXPRE

SNTC-24X7X2 CISCO AIRONET MOBILITY EXPRE

Your Price: $176.98
In Stock
CON-SNTE-ARAP48BK CON-SNTE-ARAP48BK SNTC-8X5X4 CISCO AIRONET MOBILITY EXPRES

SNTC-8X5X4 CISCO AIRONET MOBILITY EXPRES

Your Price: $121.14
In Stock
CON-SNTP-ARAP48BK CON-SNTP-ARAP48BK SNTC-24X7X4 CISCO AIRONET MOBILITY EXPRE

SNTC-24X7X4 CISCO AIRONET MOBILITY EXPRE

Your Price: $133.44
In Stock
HX-PCIE-ID10GC HX-PCIE-ID10GC Cisco Intel X550-T2 Dual-Port 10GBase-T NIC

Cisco Intel X550-T2 Dual-Port 10GBase-T NIC

Your Price: $794.12
In Stock
CPAC-4-1FSR-BP CPAC-4-1FSR-BP Bypass Car

Bypass Car

Your Price: $6,573.88
In Stock
CPAC-SAM108-48GB CPAC-SAM108-48GB Check Point Security Module

Check Point Security Module

Your Price: $47,322.92
In Stock
CON-OS-DWFMSFP1 CON-OS-DWFMSFP1 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM S

SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM S

Your Price: $1,135.67
In Stock
CON-OSE-DWFMSFP1 CON-OSE-DWFMSFP1 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM SFP

SNTC-8X5X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM SFP

Your Price: $1,646.72
In Stock
CON-PREM-DWFMSFP1 CON-PREM-DWFMSFP1 SNTC-24X7X2OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM SF

SNTC-24X7X2OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM SF

Your Price: $2,271.34
In Stock
CON-S2P-CPAK1R0G CON-S2P-CPAK1R0G SNTC-24X7X2 CPAK OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MOD

SNTC-24X7X2 CPAK OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MOD

Your Price: $5,631.03
In Stock
CON-S2P-DWFMSFP1 CON-S2P-DWFMSFP1 SNTC-24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM SFP1

SNTC-24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM SFP1

Your Price: $1,930.64
In Stock
CWDM-SFP10G1470-RF CWDM-SFP10G1470-RF Cisco SFP+ Module

Cisco SFP+ Module

Your Price: $4,286.02
In Stock
CPAC-LOM-6500/6800-C CPAC-LOM-6500-6800-C Check Point Management Module

Check Point Management Module

Your Price: $521.35
In Stock
4X100GE-LO 4X100GE-LO Cisco CRS-X 4-Port 100GE LAN/OTN Interface Module

Cisco CRS-X 4-Port 100GE LAN/OTN Interface Module

Your Price: $97,654.70
In Stock
CON-OS-AF220CM5 CON-OS-AF220CM5 SNTC 8X5XNBDOS CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5

SNTC 8X5XNBDOS CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5

Your Price: $1,737.43
In Stock
CON-OS-HX240M5L CON-OS-HX240M5L SNTC 8X5XNBDOS CISCO HYPERFLEX HX240C M5

SNTC 8X5XNBDOS CISCO HYPERFLEX HX240C M5

Your Price: $1,932.02
In Stock
CON-OS-ONSQC16G CON-OS-ONSQC16G SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 4 X 16G FIBER CHANNEL QSF

SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 4 X 16G FIBER CHANNEL QSF

Your Price: $757.11
In Stock
CON-S2P-AF220CM5 CON-S2P-AF220CM5 SNTC 24X7X2 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 AL

SNTC 24X7X2 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 AL

Your Price: $3,178.01
In Stock
CON-SNTE-AF220CM5 CON-SNTE-AF220CM5 SNTC 8X5X4 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 ALL

SNTC 8X5X4 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 ALL

Your Price: $1,859.43
In Stock
CON-SNTE-ONSQC16G CON-SNTE-ONSQC16G SNTC-8X5X4 4 X 16G FIBER CHANNEL QSFP+

SNTC-8X5X4 4 X 16G FIBER CHANNEL QSFP+

Your Price: $878.26
In Stock
CON-SNTP-ONSQC16G CON-SNTP-ONSQC16G SNTC-24X7X4 4 X 16G FIBER CHANNEL QSFP+

SNTC-24X7X4 4 X 16G FIBER CHANNEL QSFP+

Your Price: $969.11
In Stock
CON-SW-AF220CM5 CON-SW-AF220CM5 SNTC NO RMA CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 AL

SNTC NO RMA CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 AL

Your Price: $1,138.63
In Stock
C9400-SUP-1XL-Y/2 C9400-SUP-1XL-Y-2 Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series Redundant Supervisor 1XL-Y with 25G Module

Cisco Catalyst 9400 Series Redundant Supervisor 1XL-Y with 25G Module

Your Price: $12,219.84
In Stock
HX-GPU-P100-16G HX-GPU-P100-16G NVIDIA P100 16GB

NVIDIA P100 16GB

Your Price: $8,901.52
In Stock
CSP-PCIE-IRJ45 CSP-PCIE-IRJ45 Cisco Intel I350 Gigabit Ethernet Card

Cisco Intel I350 Gigabit Ethernet Card

Your Price: $629.90
In Stock
QSFP-40G-CSR-S QSFP-40G-CSR-S Cisco 40GBASE-CSR QSFP Module for Duplex MMF

Cisco 40GBASE-CSR QSFP Module for Duplex MMF

Your Price: $1,257.92
In Stock
C9600-LC-24C C9600-LC-24C Cisco Catalyst 9600 Series 24-Port 40GE/12-Port 100GE Line Card (C9600-LC-24C)

Cisco Catalyst 9600 Series 24-Port 40GE/12-Port 100GE Line Card (C9600-LC-24C)

Your Price: $15,763.47
In Stock
FPR2K-NM-6X10SR-F FPR2K-NM-6X10SR-F Cisco 6-port 10-G SR FTW Network Module (spare)

Cisco 6-port 10-G SR FTW Network Module (spare)

Your Price: $18,913.02
In Stock
CPAC-4-10F CPAC-4-10F Check Point CPAC-4-10F Expansion Module

Check Point CPAC-4-10F Expansion Module

Your Price: $16,652.85
In Stock
CPAC-8-1C CPAC-8-1C Check Point CPAC-8-1C Interface Module

Check Point CPAC-8-1C Interface Module

Your Price: $5,258.46
In Stock
CPAC-TR-10LR-SSM160-SFP CPAC-TR-10LR-SSM160-SFP Check Point SFP+ Transceiver Module

Check Point SFP+ Transceiver Module

Your Price: $2,005.21
In Stock
CPAC-TR-1T-SSM160-SFP CPAC-TR-1T-SSM160-SFP Check Point 1000Base-T (RJ45) Transceiver to Use with 10G SFP+ Ports on CPAC-SSM160

Check Point 1000Base-T (RJ45) Transceiver to Use with 10G SFP+ Ports on CPAC-SSM160

Your Price: $401.04
In Stock
CPAC-4-1C-BP CPAC-4-1C-BP Check Point CPAC-4-1C-BP I/O Module

Check Point CPAC-4-1C-BP I/O Module

Your Price: $3,943.85
In Stock
CPAC-2-1F CPAC-2-1F Check Point 2 Port 1000Base-F SFP Interface Card

Check Point 2 Port 1000Base-F SFP Interface Card

Your Price: $1,577.69
In Stock
CPAC-DP-10LR-SFP CPAC-DP-10LR-SFP Check Point SFP+ Module

Check Point SFP+ Module

Your Price: $3,432.92
In Stock
CPAC-DP-40LR-QSFP CPAC-DP-40LR-QSFP Check Point QSFP Module

Check Point QSFP Module

Your Price: $27,912.50
In Stock
CPAC-DP-40SR-QSFP CPAC-DP-40SR-QSFP Check Point QSFP Module

Check Point QSFP Module

Your Price: $5,293.75
In Stock
CPAC-SAM108-V2 CPAC-SAM108-V2 SAM-108 V2 Security Acceleration Module with 12GB RAM

SAM-108 V2 Security Acceleration Module with 12GB RAM

Your Price: $45,438.02
In Stock
CPAC-TR-100LR-B CPAC-TR-100LR-B Check Point QSFP28 Module

Check Point QSFP28 Module

Your Price: $24,062.51
In Stock
CPAC-TR-100SR-B CPAC-TR-100SR-B Check Point QSFP28 Module

Check Point QSFP28 Module

Your Price: $6,416.67
In Stock
CPAC-TR-25LR-ADP-B CPAC-TR-25LR-ADP-B Check Point SFP28 Module

Check Point SFP28 Module

Your Price: $9,625.00
In Stock
CPAC-TR-25SR-ADP-B CPAC-TR-25SR-ADP-B Check Point SFP28 Module

Check Point SFP28 Module

Your Price: $2,406.25
In Stock
NCS4200-48T3E3-CE NCS4200-48T3E3-CE Cisco 48 X T3/E3 CEM Interface Module

Cisco 48 X T3/E3 CEM Interface Module

Your Price: $17,655.08
In Stock
CPAC-2-1F-SM CPAC-2-1F-SM Check Point CPAC-2-1F-SM Expansion Module

Check Point CPAC-2-1F-SM Expansion Module

Your Price: $1,443.75
In Stock
CPAC-8-1C-TE-INSTALL CPAC-8-1C-TE-INSTALL Check Point Interface Module

Check Point Interface Module

Your Price: $4,956.88
In Stock