Home > Hardware > Networking > Network Modules
Sort By:
Page of 43
USB2100 USB2100 StarTech.com USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle

StarTech.com USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle

Your Price: $14.76
In Stock
ST1000SMPEX ST1000SMPEX StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

Your Price: $37.80
In Stock
JD118B JD118B HPE SFP Module

HPE SFP Module

Your Price: $296.32
In Stock
US1GC30DB US1GC30DB StarTech.com USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - USB 3.0 - USB-C to Ethernet Adapter - USB C Network Adapter

StarTech.com USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - USB 3.0 - USB-C to Ethernet Adapter - USB C Network Adapter

Your Price: $23.73
In Stock
EXPI9301CTBLK EXPI9301CTBLK Intel® Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter

Intel® Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter

Your Price: $29.58
In Stock
EJS-00002 EJS-00002 Microsoft Gigabit Ethernet Card

Microsoft Gigabit Ethernet Card

Your Price: $31.42
In Stock
4X90E51405 4X90E51405 Lenovo ThinkPad USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter

Lenovo ThinkPad USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter

Your Price: $26.40
In Stock
F4U047BT F4U047BT Belkin USB 2.0 Ethernet Adapter

Belkin USB 2.0 Ethernet Adapter

Your Price: $14.53
In Stock
MASFP1GBTXST MASFP1GBTXST StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX - Gigabit SFP - SFP to RJ45 Transceiver - Cisco 1000base-T SFP - Cisco Multimode SFP

StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX - Gigabit SFP - SFP to RJ45 Transceiver - Cisco 1000base-T SFP - Cisco Multimode SFP

Your Price: $59.05
In Stock
ST100S ST100S StarTech.com 1 Port PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card

Your Price: $6.05
In Stock
GLCSXMMDSTT GLCSXMMDSTT StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Module - TAA - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 1 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 500 m (1640 ft)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP Module - TAA - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 1 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 500 m (1640 ft)

Your Price: $53.14
In Stock
ST100SLP ST100SLP StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card

StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card

Your Price: $8.27
In Stock
PEX20000SFPI PEX20000SFPI StarTech.com 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP+ - PCIe; Intel Chip - Dual-port 10G NIC - Fiber Ethernet Adapter with Open SFP+

StarTech.com 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP+ - PCIe; Intel Chip - Dual-port 10G NIC - Fiber Ethernet Adapter with Open SFP+

Your Price: $267.78
In Stock
PEX100S PEX100S StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card

Your Price: $16.37
In Stock
GLCTST GLCTST StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP - 1000Base-T - Mini-GBIC

StarTech.com Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP - 1000Base-T - Mini-GBIC

Your Price: $63.78
In Stock
SFP-10G-SR++= SFP-10G-SR- Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Your Price: $604.71
In Stock
C2960X-STACK= C2960X-STACK- Cisco Spare FlexStack-Plus Hot-Swappable Stacking Module

Cisco Spare FlexStack-Plus Hot-Swappable Stacking Module

Your Price: $601.30
In Stock
SFP1000SXST SFP1000SXST StarTech.com MSA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP - Gigabit SFP Module - Multimode SFP Transceiver - LC - 550 m (1804 ft) - 850nm

StarTech.com MSA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP - Gigabit SFP Module - Multimode SFP Transceiver - LC - 550 m (1804 ft) - 850nm

Your Price: $35.43
In Stock
MASFP1GBLX10 MASFP1GBLX10 StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible SFP - Gb Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310 nm

StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible SFP - Gb Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310 nm

Your Price: $55.51
In Stock
GLC-TE GLC-TE Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Your Price: $274.90
In Stock
GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD- Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Your Price: $305.43
In Stock
USB31000S USB31000S StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

Your Price: $20.93
In Stock
B2B048 B2B048 Belkin Gigabit Ethernet Card

Belkin Gigabit Ethernet Card

Your Price: $28.20
In Stock
US1GC301AU2R US1GC301AU2R StarTech.com USB C to Dual Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB 3.0 (Type-A) Port - USB Type-C Gigabit Network Adapter

StarTech.com USB C to Dual Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB 3.0 (Type-A) Port - USB Type-C Gigabit Network Adapter

Your Price: $59.68
In Stock
GLCTSTTAA GLCTSTTAA Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - TAA - 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 1 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 100 m (328 ft)

Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Module - TAA - 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 1 Gbps - Maximum Transfer Distance: 100 m (328 ft)

Your Price: $70.86
In Stock
GLC-LH-SMD= GLC-LH-SMD- Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Your Price: $607.81
In Stock
LFP412 LFP412 Black Box SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Multimode, LC, 2 km

Black Box SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Multimode, LC, 2 km

Your Price: $64.77
In Stock
LFP414 LFP414 Black Box SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-Mode, LC, 30 km

Black Box SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-Mode, LC, 30 km

Your Price: $104.06
In Stock
SFP1000TXST SFP1000TXST StarTech.com MSA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP - Copper SFP - Gigabit SFP Module - RJ45 SFP - 1G SFP - 100m (328 ft)

StarTech.com MSA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP - Copper SFP - Gigabit SFP Module - RJ45 SFP - 1G SFP - 100m (328 ft)

Your Price: $59.05
In Stock
J9991A J9991A HPE Expansion Module

HPE Expansion Module

Your Price: $3,393.83
In Stock
SFPSXMM SFPSXMM StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m

StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m

Your Price: $62.67
In Stock
SFP-10G-SR-RF SFP-10G-SR-RF Cisco SFP+ Module

Cisco SFP+ Module

Your Price: $376.69
In Stock
LFP411 LFP411 Black Box SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 850-nm Multimode, LC, 550 m

Black Box SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 850-nm Multimode, LC, 550 m

Your Price: $43.20
In Stock
LFP402 LFP402 Black Box SFP, 155-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Multimode, 2 km, LC

Black Box SFP, 155-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Multimode, 2 km, LC

Your Price: $43.20
In Stock
USB1000IP USB1000IP StarTech.com 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit 1 Port USB over IP Device Server

StarTech.com 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit 1 Port USB over IP Device Server

Your Price: $76.37
In Stock
E10GSFPSR E10GSFPSR Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

Your Price: $107.08
In Stock
GLC-LH-SMD-RF GLC-LH-SMD-RF Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

Your Price: $376.69
In Stock
E10G42BTDABLK E10G42BTDABLK Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

Your Price: $305.62
In Stock
GLC-SX-MMD-RF GLC-SX-MMD-RF Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Your Price: $189.29
In Stock
US1GC30B US1GC30B StarTech.com USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Thunderbolt 3 - 10/100/1000Mbps - Black

StarTech.com USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Thunderbolt 3 - 10/100/1000Mbps - Black

Your Price: $23.36
In Stock
DBJBCBC064 DBJBCBC064 Dell Gigabit Ethernet Card

Dell Gigabit Ethernet Card

Your Price: $33.05
In Stock
JD118BST JD118BST StarTech.com HP JD118B Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - 850nm

StarTech.com HP JD118B Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - 850nm

Your Price: $55.51
In Stock
DBQBCBC064 DBQBCBC064 Dell Gigabit Ethernet Card

Dell Gigabit Ethernet Card

Your Price: $36.60
In Stock
ST4000PEXPSE ST4000PEXPSE StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC

StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC

Your Price: $218.68
In Stock
SFP1000LXST SFP1000LXST StarTech.com MSA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP - Gigabit SFP Module - Single-mode SFP Transceiver - LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310nm

StarTech.com MSA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP - Gigabit SFP Module - Single-mode SFP Transceiver - LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310nm

Your Price: $55.51
In Stock
MGBSX1 MGBSX1 Cisco MGBSX1 - Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco MGBSX1 - Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Your Price: $87.86
In Stock
LFP401 LFP401 Black Box SFP, 155-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 850-nm Multimode, LC, 2 km

Black Box SFP, 155-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 850-nm Multimode, LC, 2 km

Your Price: $43.20
In Stock
X550T2BLK X550T2BLK Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2

Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2

Your Price: $308.30
In Stock
SFPG1320C SFPG1320C StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM ? 20 km (Mini-GBIC)

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM ? 20 km (Mini-GBIC)

Your Price: $82.68
In Stock
GLC-T-RF GLC-T-RF Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Transceiver Module

Your Price: $157.32
In Stock
JD119BST JD119BST StarTech.com HP JD119B Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310 nm

StarTech.com HP JD119B Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310 nm

Your Price: $59.05
In Stock
J4858D J4858D HPE 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

HPE 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

Your Price: $195.90
In Stock
C3850-NM-4-1G= C3850-NM-4-1G- Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G Network Module

Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G Network Module

Your Price: $263.47
In Stock
ACX1MT-DHID-C ACX1MT-DHID-C Black Box Matrix Switch Modular Interface Card

Black Box Matrix Switch Modular Interface Card

Your Price: $665.96
In Stock
GLC-TE-RF GLC-TE-RF Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Your Price: $156.66
In Stock
ST1000SPEX2 ST1000SPEX2 StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile

Your Price: $24.64
In Stock
X710DA2 X710DA2 Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2

Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2

Your Price: $274.18
In Stock
SFP1GELXST SFP1GELXST StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310nm

StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310nm

Your Price: $55.51
In Stock
E1G44ET2 E1G44ET2 Intel® Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter

Intel® Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter

Your Price: $411.61
In Stock
LFP403 LFP403 Black Box LFP403 SFP Module

Black Box LFP403 SFP Module

Your Price: $52.43
In Stock
DGS-712 DGS-712 D-Link 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver

D-Link 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver

Your Price: $50.23
In Stock
N286-01GTX N286-01GTX Tripp Lite Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Mini Transceiver 1000Base-TX Copper

Tripp Lite Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Mini Transceiver 1000Base-TX Copper

Your Price: $49.24
In Stock
LFP416 LFP416 Black Box SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Black Box SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Your Price: $64.76
In Stock
X710DA2BLK X710DA2BLK Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2

Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA2

Your Price: $264.01
In Stock
JG234A JG234A HPE X130 SFP+ Transceiver Module

HPE X130 SFP+ Transceiver Module

Your Price: $6,364.05
In Stock
SFP100BLXST SFP100BLXST StarTech.com MSA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP - 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module - Single-mode SFP Transceiver - LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310nm

StarTech.com MSA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP - 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module - Single-mode SFP Transceiver - LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310nm

Your Price: $59.05
In Stock
ST1000BT32 ST1000BT32 StarTech.com Ethernet Network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T

StarTech.com Ethernet Network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T

Your Price: $10.24
In Stock
JW091A JW091A HPE SFP+ Module

HPE SFP+ Module

Your Price: $880.46
In Stock
I350T2V2BLK I350T2V2BLK Intel® Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2

Intel® Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2V2

Your Price: $137.17
In Stock
C3650-STACK-KIT= C3650-STACK-KIT- Cisco StackWise Adapter

Cisco StackWise Adapter

Your Price: $794.71
In Stock
E1G42ETBLK E1G42ETBLK Intel® Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter

Intel® Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter

Your Price: $154.51
In Stock
X540T2 X540T2 Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2

Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2

Your Price: $525.72
In Stock
SFP-10G-LR++= SFP-10G-LR- Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver

Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver

Your Price: $2,495.26
In Stock
SFP100BFXST SFP100BFXST StarTech.com MSA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP - 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module - Multimode SFP Transceiver - LC - 2 km (1.2 mi) - 1310nm

StarTech.com MSA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP - 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module - Multimode SFP Transceiver - LC - 2 km (1.2 mi) - 1310nm

Your Price: $42.52
In Stock
E10G42BTDA E10G42BTDA Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

Intel® Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

Your Price: $308.25
In Stock