Home > Hardware > Networking > Network Modules
Sort By:
Page of 77
IM-8-CU-1GB IM-8-CU-1GB Meraki 8 x 1 GbE Copper Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

Meraki 8 x 1 GbE Copper Interface Module for MX400 and MX600

Your Price: $2,543.36
In Stock
4042872.21 4042872-21 Cisco EDR Optical Pluggable Module for 2:1 Tx DWDM-CH21

Cisco EDR Optical Pluggable Module for 2:1 Tx DWDM-CH21

Your Price: $2,516.75
In Stock
CPAK-100G-SR10 CPAK-100G-SR10 Cisco 100GBASE-SR10 CPAK Module for MMF

Cisco 100GBASE-SR10 CPAK Module for MMF

Your Price: $4,690.96
In Stock
CON-OS-AIREHK92 CON-OS-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $99.37
In Stock
CON-OSE-AIREHK92 CON-OSE-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $143.86
In Stock
CON-OSP-AIREHK92 CON-OSP-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $159.00
In Stock
CON-PREM-AIREHK92 CON-PREM-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $198.74
In Stock
CON-SCN-AIREHK92 CON-SCN-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $69.09
In Stock
CON-SCP-AIREHK92 CON-SCP-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $96.53
In Stock
CON-SMBS-AIREHK92 CON-SMBS-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $37.85
In Stock
CON-SNTE-AIREHK92 CON-SNTE-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $115.46
In Stock
CON-SNTP-AIREHK92 CON-SNTP-AIREHK92 Cisco Services

Cisco Services

Your Price: $126.81
In Stock
CON-OS-AIRAPIAK CON-OS-AIRAPIAK SNTC-8X5XNBDOS CISCO AIRONET 1815I SERIE

SNTC-8X5XNBDOS CISCO AIRONET 1815I SERIE

Your Price: $25.48
In Stock
CON-S2P-220CM5SX CON-S2P-220CM5SX SNTC 24X7X2 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 NO

SNTC 24X7X2 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 NO

Your Price: $2,330.37
In Stock
CON-OS-ARAP48BK CON-OS-ARAP48BK SNTC-8X5XNBDOS CISCO AIRONET MOBILITY EX

SNTC-8X5XNBDOS CISCO AIRONET MOBILITY EX

Your Price: $104.10
In Stock
CON-S2P-ARAP48BK CON-S2P-ARAP48BK SNTC-24X7X2 CISCO AIRONET MOBILITY EXPRE

SNTC-24X7X2 CISCO AIRONET MOBILITY EXPRE

Your Price: $160.89
In Stock
CON-SNTE-ARAP48BK CON-SNTE-ARAP48BK SNTC-8X5X4 CISCO AIRONET MOBILITY EXPRES

SNTC-8X5X4 CISCO AIRONET MOBILITY EXPRES

Your Price: $109.78
In Stock
CON-OS-DWFMSFP1 CON-OS-DWFMSFP1 SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM S

SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM S

Your Price: $1,135.67
In Stock
CON-OSE-DWFMSFP1 CON-OSE-DWFMSFP1 SNTC-8X5X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM SFP

SNTC-8X5X4OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM SFP

Your Price: $1,646.72
In Stock
CON-PREM-DWFMSFP1 CON-PREM-DWFMSFP1 SNTC-24X7X2OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM SF

SNTC-24X7X2OS 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM SF

Your Price: $2,271.34
In Stock
CON-S2P-CPAK1R0G CON-S2P-CPAK1R0G SNTC-24X7X2 CPAK OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MOD

SNTC-24X7X2 CPAK OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MOD

Your Price: $5,631.03
In Stock
CON-S2P-DWFMSFP1 CON-S2P-DWFMSFP1 SNTC-24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM SFP1

SNTC-24X7X2 10GBASE-DWDM 1558.98 NM SFP1

Your Price: $1,930.64
In Stock
CWDM-SFP10G1470-RF CWDM-SFP10G1470-RF Cisco SFP+ Module

Cisco SFP+ Module

Your Price: $4,337.17
In Stock
CON-OS-HX240M5L CON-OS-HX240M5L SNTC 8X5XNBDOS CISCO HYPERFLEX HX240C M5

SNTC 8X5XNBDOS CISCO HYPERFLEX HX240C M5

Your Price: $1,388.74
In Stock
CON-OS-ONSQC16G CON-OS-ONSQC16G SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 4 X 16G FIBER CHANNEL QSF

SNTC-8X5XNBDOS 4 X 16G FIBER CHANNEL QSF

Your Price: $378.56
In Stock
CON-S2P-AF220CM5 CON-S2P-AF220CM5 SNTC 24X7X2 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 AL

SNTC 24X7X2 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 AL

Your Price: $2,284.37
In Stock
CON-SNTE-AF220CM5 CON-SNTE-AF220CM5 SNTC 8X5X4 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 ALL

SNTC 8X5X4 CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 ALL

Your Price: $1,335.86
In Stock
CON-SNTE-ONSQC16G CON-SNTE-ONSQC16G SNTC-8X5X4 4 X 16G FIBER CHANNEL QSFP+

SNTC-8X5X4 4 X 16G FIBER CHANNEL QSFP+

Your Price: $439.13
In Stock
CON-SW-AF220CM5 CON-SW-AF220CM5 SNTC NO RMA CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 AL

SNTC NO RMA CISCO HYPERFLEX HX220C M5 AL

Your Price: $818.39
In Stock
HX-GPU-P100-16G HX-GPU-P100-16G NVIDIA P100 16GB

NVIDIA P100 16GB

Your Price: $9,156.36
In Stock
NCS4200-48T3E3-CE NCS4200-48T3E3-CE Cisco 48 X T3/E3 CEM Interface Module

Cisco 48 X T3/E3 CEM Interface Module

Your Price: $17,870.33
In Stock
CON-SNTE-FPR2KNMR CON-SNTE-FPR2KNMR SNTC-8X5X4 CISCO FIREPOWER 6 PORT 10G SR

SNTC-8X5X4 CISCO FIREPOWER 6 PORT 10G SR

Your Price: $3,293.45
In Stock
CON-S2P-FPR4110N CON-S2P-FPR4110N SNTC-24X7X2 CISCO FIREPOWER 4110

SNTC-24X7X2 CISCO FIREPOWER 4110

Your Price: $14,479.80
In Stock
CON-S2P-FPR2KNMX CON-S2P-FPR2KNMX SNTC-24X7X2 CISCO FIREPOWER 6 PORT 1G SX

SNTC-24X7X2 CISCO FIREPOWER 6 PORT 1G SX

Your Price: $2,574.19
In Stock
CON-SNTE-FPR2KNMX CON-SNTE-FPR2KNMX SNTC-8X5X4 CISCO FIREPOWER 6 PORT 1G SX

SNTC-8X5X4 CISCO FIREPOWER 6 PORT 1G SX

Your Price: $1,756.50
In Stock
SFP-10/25G-LR-S SFP-10-25G-LR-S Cisco 10/25GBASE-LR SFP28 Module for SMF

Cisco 10/25GBASE-LR SFP28 Module for SMF

Your Price: $1,404.10
In Stock
D9800-SAT-GEN2 D9800-SAT-GEN2 Cisco Expansion Module

Cisco Expansion Module

Your Price: $324.36
In Stock
CON-S2P-AIRRMEKL CON-S2P-AIRRMEKL SNTC-24X7X2 HYPERLOCATION MODULE WITH AD

SNTC-24X7X2 HYPERLOCATION MODULE WITH AD

Your Price: $49.97
In Stock
CON-SW-AF240CSX CON-SW-AF240CSX SNTC NO RMA CISCO HYPERFLEX HX240C M5 AL

SNTC NO RMA CISCO HYPERFLEX HX240C M5 AL

Your Price: $960.12
In Stock
ME-GE-BX-D48 ME-GE-BX-D48 Cisco SFP Module

Cisco SFP Module

Your Price: $8,871.34
In Stock
CON-S2P-CPAW10G4 CON-S2P-CPAW10G4 SNTC-24X7X2 CPAK OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MOD

SNTC-24X7X2 CPAK OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MOD

Your Price: $3,941.72
In Stock
CON-SNTP-CPAW10G4 CON-SNTP-CPAW10G4 SNTC-24X7X4 CPAK OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MOD

SNTC-24X7X4 CPAK OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MOD

Your Price: $2,967.88
In Stock
CON-SNTE-EDUC98LC CON-SNTE-EDUC98LC SNTC-8X5X4 EDU SKU - CISCO C9800-L WIREL

SNTC-8X5X4 EDU SKU - CISCO C9800-L WIREL

Your Price: $1,694.98
In Stock
INC001BK-BL INC001BK-BL Belkin USB-C to Ethernet + Charge Adapter

Belkin USB-C to Ethernet + Charge Adapter

Your Price: $24.42
In Stock
USB2100 USB2100 StarTech.com USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle

StarTech.com USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle

Your Price: $16.10
In Stock
39700 39700 C2G USB to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

C2G USB to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

Your Price: $25.87
In Stock
39998 39998 C2G 7.5in USB 2.0 to Ethernet Adapter

C2G 7.5in USB 2.0 to Ethernet Adapter

Your Price: $15.04
In Stock
29749 29749 C2G USB C to Ethernet Adapter with Ethernet

C2G USB C to Ethernet Adapter with Ethernet

Your Price: $30.88
In Stock
B2B048 B2B048 Belkin Gigabit Ethernet Card

Belkin Gigabit Ethernet Card

Your Price: $30.09
In Stock
29748 29748 C2G USB C to Ethernet Adapter with Power Delivery

C2G USB C to Ethernet Adapter with Power Delivery

Your Price: $30.88
In Stock
U336-000-R U336-000-R Tripp Lite USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps

Tripp Lite USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter RJ45 10/100/1000 Mbps

Your Price: $18.57
In Stock
F4U047BT F4U047BT Belkin USB 2.0 Ethernet Adapter

Belkin USB 2.0 Ethernet Adapter

Your Price: $15.19
In Stock
N286-01GTX N286-01GTX Tripp Lite Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Mini Transceiver 1000Base-TX Copper

Tripp Lite Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP Mini Transceiver 1000Base-TX Copper

Your Price: $48.28
In Stock
N286-01GSX-MDLC N286-01GSX-MDLC Tripp Lite SFP Transceiver MM Fiber Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000Base-SX 550M LC

Tripp Lite SFP Transceiver MM Fiber Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000Base-SX 550M LC

Your Price: $40.85
In Stock
RX550MSFPST RX550MSFPST StarTech.com Juniper RX-550M-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 550m DDM

StarTech.com Juniper RX-550M-SFP Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 550m DDM

Your Price: $41.34
In Stock
J4858D J4858D HPE 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

HPE 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

Your Price: $235.85
In Stock
JL083A JL083A HPE Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module

HPE Aruba 3810M 4SFP+ Module

Your Price: $919.13
In Stock
SFP1GBX10UES SFP1GBX10UES StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-U Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-U - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF)

StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-U Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-BX-U - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF)

Your Price: $72.85
In Stock
DEM-311GT DEM-311GT D-Link 1000Base GBIC

D-Link 1000Base GBIC

Your Price: $18.45
In Stock
DEM-432XT DEM-432XT D-Link DEM-432XT SFP+ Module

D-Link DEM-432XT SFP+ Module

Your Price: $101.12
In Stock
DGE-560T DGE-560T D-Link GigaExpress DGE-560T PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter

D-Link GigaExpress DGE-560T PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter

Your Price: $16.30
In Stock
SFP1000SXST SFP1000SXST StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 550m DDM

StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP 1GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 550m DDM

Your Price: $35.43
In Stock
US5GC30 US5GC30 StarTech.com 5GbE USB C Network Adapter - NBASE-T NIC - USB 3.0 Type C 2.5 GbE /5 GbE Multi Speed Gigabit Ethernet - USB 3.1 to RJ45/LAN

StarTech.com 5GbE USB C Network Adapter - NBASE-T NIC - USB 3.0 Type C 2.5 GbE /5 GbE Multi Speed Gigabit Ethernet - USB 3.1 to RJ45/LAN

Your Price: $76.77
In Stock
U436-06N-2P5-B U436-06N-2P5-B Tripp Lite USB C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter M/F USB 3.1 Gen 1

Tripp Lite USB C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter M/F USB 3.1 Gen 1

Your Price: $46.43
In Stock
J9986A J9986A HPE 5400R 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ with MACsec v3 zl2 Module

HPE 5400R 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ with MACsec v3 zl2 Module

Your Price: $2,622.11
In Stock
SFP1GTEMCST SFP1GTEMCST StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m

StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m

Your Price: $35.43
In Stock
F2CU040DSWHTAPL F2CU040DSWHTAPL Belkin USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter (USB Type-C)

Belkin USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter (USB Type-C)

Your Price: $24.45
In Stock
J9150D J9150D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

Your Price: $721.43
In Stock
ST2GPEX ST2GPEX StarTech.com 1 Port 2.5Gbps 2.5GBASE-T PCIe Network Card x4 PCIe - Windows, MacOS & Linux - PCI Express LAN Card - RTL8125 (ST2GPEX)

StarTech.com 1 Port 2.5Gbps 2.5GBASE-T PCIe Network Card x4 PCIe - Windows, MacOS & Linux - PCI Express LAN Card - RTL8125 (ST2GPEX)

Your Price: $40.52
In Stock
US2GA30 US2GA30 StarTech.com 2.5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter - NBASE-T NIC - USB 3.0 Type A 2.5 GbE Multi Speed Gigabit Network USB 3.1 to RJ45/LAN

StarTech.com 2.5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter - NBASE-T NIC - USB 3.0 Type A 2.5 GbE Multi Speed Gigabit Network USB 3.1 to RJ45/LAN

Your Price: $52.13
In Stock
CTPSFP1GETST CTPSFP1GETST StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m

StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m

Your Price: $47.25
In Stock
N286-10GLR-SLC N286-10GLR-SLC Tripp Lite Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR LC SMF

Tripp Lite Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP Transceiver 10GBase-LR LC SMF

Your Price: $254.58
In Stock
N286-01GLX-SLX N286-01GLX-SLX Tripp Lite HP J4859C Compatible SFP Transceiver 1000Base-LX LC DDM SMF

Tripp Lite HP J4859C Compatible SFP Transceiver 1000Base-LX LC DDM SMF

Your Price: $36.67
In Stock
U336-06N-2P5-B U336-06N-2P5-B Tripp Lite USB-A to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter M/F USB 3.1 Gen 1

Tripp Lite USB-A to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter M/F USB 3.1 Gen 1

Your Price: $46.43
In Stock
US1GC301AU2R US1GC301AU2R StarTech.com USB C to Dual Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB 3.0 (Type-A) Port - USB Type-C Gigabit Network Adapter

StarTech.com USB C to Dual Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with USB 3.0 (Type-A) Port - USB Type-C Gigabit Network Adapter

Your Price: $60.79
In Stock