Home > Brands > Tripp Lite

Tripp Lite Power Supply and Hardware Mounts

Sort By:
Page of 12
PDUV20 PDUV20 Tripp Lite PDU Basic 120V 20A 5-15/20R 14 Outlet L5-20P Vertical 0URM

Tripp Lite PDU Basic 120V 20A 5-15/20R 14 Outlet L5-20P Vertical 0URM

Your Price: $100.00
In Stock
SRSHELF4PHDTM SRSHELF4PHDTM Tripp Lite 4-Post Rack Enclosure Fixed Heavy Duty Toolless Mount Shelf

Tripp Lite 4-Post Rack Enclosure Fixed Heavy Duty Toolless Mount Shelf

Your Price: $100.07
In Stock
4POSTRAILKITHD 4POSTRAILKITHD Tripp Lite 4-Post Rackmount Installation Kit for select UPS Systems Universal Smartrack Heavy Duty

Tripp Lite 4-Post Rackmount Installation Kit for select UPS Systems Universal Smartrack Heavy Duty

Your Price: $100.25
PS410HGOEMX PS410HGOEMX Tripp Lite Power Strip Hospital Medical Cord Wrap Drip Shield 4 Outlet 10' Cord

Tripp Lite Power Strip Hospital Medical Cord Wrap Drip Shield 4 Outlet 10' Cord

Your Price: $100.32
P504-100-EZ P504-100-EZ Tripp Lite 100ft SVGA / VGA Coax Monitor Cable with Audio and RGB High Resolution Easy Pull HD15 M/M 100'

Tripp Lite 100ft SVGA / VGA Coax Monitor Cable with Audio and RGB High Resolution Easy Pull HD15 M/M 100'

Your Price: $101.38
In Stock
DMR1015X3 DMR1015X3 Tripp Lite Triple Flat-Panel Rail Wall Mount for TVs Monitor 10-15" Display

Tripp Lite Triple Flat-Panel Rail Wall Mount for TVs Monitor 10-15" Display

Your Price: $101.85
In Stock
B121-000 B121-000 Tripp Lite Displayport Video Extender Equalizer Repeater for A/V 1920x1200 1080p

Tripp Lite Displayport Video Extender Equalizer Repeater for A/V 1920x1200 1080p

Your Price: $102.13
In Stock
DDR1527SDC DDR1527SDC Tripp Lite Dual Vertical Flat-Screen Desk Mount Monitor Stand Clamp Swivel Tilt 15" to 27" Flat Screen Displays

Tripp Lite Dual Vertical Flat-Screen Desk Mount Monitor Stand Clamp Swivel Tilt 15" to 27" Flat Screen Displays

Your Price: $102.91
In Stock
UPSWM UPSWM Tripp Lite Wall-Mount Rack Enclosure Bracket and Installation Accessories for select UPS Systems

Tripp Lite Wall-Mount Rack Enclosure Bracket and Installation Accessories for select UPS Systems

Your Price: $103.78
In Stock
DWM3270XOUT DWM3270XOUT Tripp Lite TV Wall Mount Outdoor Swivel Tilt with Fully Articulating Arm for 32-80in Flat Screen Displays

Tripp Lite TV Wall Mount Outdoor Swivel Tilt with Fully Articulating Arm for 32-80in Flat Screen Displays

Your Price: $104.80
PS615HG20AOEM PS615HG20AOEM Tripp Lite Safe-IT Power Strip Medical Hospital Grade Antimicrobial UL 1363A 6 Outlet 15' cord

Tripp Lite Safe-IT Power Strip Medical Hospital Grade Antimicrobial UL 1363A 6 Outlet 15' cord

Your Price: $105.01
In Stock
SRCEILINGADAPT SRCEILINGADAPT Tripp Lite Ceiling Tile Adapter Kit SRCOOL33K Rack Cooling Air Conditioner

Tripp Lite Ceiling Tile Adapter Kit SRCOOL33K Rack Cooling Air Conditioner

Your Price: $105.48
SRWO8U22MD SRWO8U22MD Tripp Lite 8U 12U 22U 2 Post Open Frame Rack Cabinet Expandable 11.5" Depth Wall Mount

Tripp Lite 8U 12U 22U 2 Post Open Frame Rack Cabinet Expandable 11.5" Depth Wall Mount

Your Price: $105.59
In Stock
A224-01K-BK A224-01K-BK Tripp Lite 1000ft RG6/U Quad Shield CMR Rated Coaxial Cable Black 1000'

Tripp Lite 1000ft RG6/U Quad Shield CMR Rated Coaxial Cable Black 1000'

Your Price: $107.18
In Stock
N201-005-BL50BP N201-005-BL50BP Tripp Lite 5ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 5' 50 Bulk Pack

Tripp Lite 5ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 5' 50 Bulk Pack

Your Price: $107.45
In Stock
POS500 POS500 Tripp Lite POS Series 120V 500VA 300W Standby UPS Tower / USB Port / 6 Outlets

Tripp Lite POS Series 120V 500VA 300W Standby UPS Tower / USB Port / 6 Outlets

Your Price: $107.84
In Stock
APSRM4 APSRM4 Tripp Lite Remote Control Module Inverters and Inverter / Chargers

Tripp Lite Remote Control Module Inverters and Inverter / Chargers

Your Price: $107.94
In Stock
PDU1220 PDU1220 Tripp Lite PDU Basic 120V 20A 13 5-15R 15ft Cord 1U RM

Tripp Lite PDU Basic 120V 20A 13 5-15R 15ft Cord 1U RM

Your Price: $108.79
In Stock
N022-01K-BK N022-01K-BK Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e Bulk Cable Solid CMR PVC 350MHz Black 1000'

Tripp Lite 1000ft Cat5 / Cat5e Bulk Cable Solid CMR PVC 350MHz Black 1000'

Your Price: $108.91
In Stock
N022-01K-WH N022-01K-WH Tripp Lite 1000ft PVC CMR CAT5E CAT5 SOLID UTP BULK CABLE WHITE 1000'

Tripp Lite 1000ft PVC CMR CAT5E CAT5 SOLID UTP BULK CABLE WHITE 1000'

Your Price: $108.91
SRCASTERHDKIT SRCASTERHDKIT Tripp Lite Rack Enclosure Cabinet Heavy Duty Mobile Rolling Caster Kit

Tripp Lite Rack Enclosure Cabinet Heavy Duty Mobile Rolling Caster Kit

Your Price: $108.96
SRCABLERINGVRT SRCABLERINGVRT Tripp Lite Rack Enclosure Cabinet 6ft Horizontal Cable Ring Flexible 6'

Tripp Lite Rack Enclosure Cabinet 6ft Horizontal Cable Ring Flexible 6'

Your Price: $109.03
In Stock
B005-HUA2-K B005-HUA2-K Tripp Lite HDMI USB KVM Switch 2-Port 4K 60Hz HDR HDCP 2.2 IR USB Cables

Tripp Lite HDMI USB KVM Switch 2-Port 4K 60Hz HDR HDCP 2.2 IR USB Cables

Your Price: $109.96
In Stock
IBR12 IBR12 Tripp Lite Isobar 12-Outlets Surge Suppressor

Tripp Lite Isobar 12-Outlets Surge Suppressor

Your Price: $110.13
In Stock
PDUH20DV PDUH20DV Tripp Lite PDU Basic Dual Volt 100-240V 20A 2 C19; 12 C13 Outlet 1U 0U RM

Tripp Lite PDU Basic Dual Volt 100-240V 20A 2 C19; 12 C13 Outlet 1U 0U RM

Your Price: $110.99
In Stock
U442-DOCK1-B U442-DOCK1-B Tripp Lite USB C Docking Station 4k USB Hub HDMI VGA mDP Gbe Charging Black, USB Type C, USB-C, USB Type-C

Tripp Lite USB C Docking Station 4k USB Hub HDMI VGA mDP Gbe Charging Black, USB Type C, USB-C, USB Type-C

Your Price: $111.42
In Stock
N844-01M-12-P N844-01M-12-P Tripp Lite 1M MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable w/ Push Pull Tabs 12 Fiber 40Gbe OM3 Plenum Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter

Tripp Lite 1M MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable w/ Push Pull Tabs 12 Fiber 40Gbe OM3 Plenum Aqua 3' 3ft 1 Meter

Your Price: $111.42
In Stock
NG24 NG24 Tripp Lite 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Rackmount Unmanaged Metal 1U

Tripp Lite 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Rackmount Unmanaged Metal 1U

Your Price: $112.95
A224-01K-WH A224-01K-WH Tripp Lite 1000ft RG6/U Quad Shield CMR Rated Coaxial Cable White 1000'

Tripp Lite 1000ft RG6/U Quad Shield CMR Rated Coaxial Cable White 1000'

Your Price: $113.02
PDUH20HVL6 PDUH20HVL6 Tripp Lite PDU Basic 208V / 240V 20A C19 C13 14 Outlet L6-20P 1U RM

Tripp Lite PDU Basic 208V / 240V 20A C19 C13 14 Outlet L6-20P 1U RM

Your Price: $113.19
In Stock
U442-DOCK1 U442-DOCK1 Tripp Lite USB-C Docking Station w/ USB-A , HDMI, VGA, mDP, Gbe, Memory Cards 3.5mm, USB C PD Charging 4K @ 30Hz

Tripp Lite USB-C Docking Station w/ USB-A , HDMI, VGA, mDP, Gbe, Memory Cards 3.5mm, USB C PD Charging 4K @ 30Hz

Your Price: $114.72
DDR1327DCS DDR1327DCS Tripp Lite Dual Display Desk Mount Monitor Arm Swivel to 27" Monitors

Tripp Lite Dual Display Desk Mount Monitor Arm Swivel to 27" Monitors

Your Price: $115.14
In Stock
AVRX550U AVRX550U Tripp Lite UPS 550VA 300W International Desktop Battery Back Up AVR 230V RJ11 C13

Tripp Lite UPS 550VA 300W International Desktop Battery Back Up AVR 230V RJ11 C13

Your Price: $115.43
SRWO8U22 SRWO8U22 Tripp Lite Wall Mount 2-Post Open Frame Rack Cabinet 8U / 14U / 22U

Tripp Lite Wall Mount 2-Post Open Frame Rack Cabinet 8U / 14U / 22U

Your Price: $115.92
In Stock
N281-01M-BK N281-01M-BK Tripp Lite 40GbE QSFP+ to 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Compatible 1M 3'

Tripp Lite 40GbE QSFP+ to 10GbE SFP+ Passive Copper Breakout Cable QSFP-4SFP10G-CU1M Compatible 1M 3'

Your Price: $116.06
In Stock
OMNI650LCD OMNI650LCD Tripp Lite UPS 650VA 350W Battery Back Up Tower LCD AVR 120V USB

Tripp Lite UPS 650VA 350W Battery Back Up Tower LCD AVR 120V USB

Your Price: $117.08
U360-007-IND U360-007-IND Tripp Lite 7-Port USB 3.0 Hub SuperSpeed with Dedicated 2A USB Charging iPad Tablet Metal

Tripp Lite 7-Port USB 3.0 Hub SuperSpeed with Dedicated 2A USB Charging iPad Tablet Metal

Your Price: $117.22
In Stock
N201-007-BL50BP N201-007-BL50BP Tripp Lite 7ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 7' 50 Bulk Pack

Tripp Lite 7ft Cat6 Gigabit Snagless Molded Patch Cable RJ45 M/M Blue 7' 50 Bulk Pack

Your Price: $117.22
In Stock
0SU51012 0SU51012 Tripp Lite Minicom PS/2 Remote Unit for Phantom Specter II KVM Switch TAA GSA

Tripp Lite Minicom PS/2 Remote Unit for Phantom Specter II KVM Switch TAA GSA

Your Price: $117.98
PR15 PR15 Tripp Lite DC Power Supply 15A 120VAC to 13.8VDC AC to DC Conversion TAA GSA

Tripp Lite DC Power Supply 15A 120VAC to 13.8VDC AC to DC Conversion TAA GSA

Your Price: $118.44
In Stock
DDR1327SDFC DDR1327SDFC Tripp Lite Dual Display Flex Desk Mount Clamp 13" to 27" Monitors

Tripp Lite Dual Display Flex Desk Mount Clamp 13" to 27" Monitors

Your Price: $118.90
In Stock
OMNI SMT300PNP OMNI SMT300PNP Tripp Lite OmniSmart 300VA Tower UPS

Tripp Lite OmniSmart 300VA Tower UPS

Your Price: $119.08
In Stock
B005-DPUA2-K B005-DPUA2-K Tripp Lite DisplayPort USB KVM Switch 2-Port 4K 60Hz HDR DP 1.4 USB Cables

Tripp Lite DisplayPort USB KVM Switch 2-Port 4K 60Hz HDR DP 1.4 USB Cables

Your Price: $119.12
In Stock
PDUMV20-24 PDUMV20-24 Tripp Lite PDU Metered 120V 20A 5-15/20R 6 Outlet L5-20P 24" Height 0URM

Tripp Lite PDU Metered 120V 20A 5-15/20R 6 Outlet L5-20P 24" Height 0URM

Your Price: $119.78
In Stock
SRCABLEDUCTVRT SRCABLEDUCTVRT Tripp Lite Rack Enclosure Cabinet 6ft VRT Cable Manager Dbl Finger Duct

Tripp Lite Rack Enclosure Cabinet 6ft VRT Cable Manager Dbl Finger Duct

Your Price: $119.88
SMART750USB SMART750USB Tripp Lite UPS Smart 750VA 450W Battery Back Up Tower AVR 120V USB RJ45

Tripp Lite UPS Smart 750VA 450W Battery Back Up Tower AVR 120V USB RJ45

Your Price: $120.20
In Stock
NG8POE NG8POE Tripp Lite 8Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Rackmount Unmanaged w/PoE Metal 1U

Tripp Lite 8Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Rackmount Unmanaged w/PoE Metal 1U

Your Price: $120.33
N080-D25-2M-WH N080-D25-2M-WH Tripp Lite 2 Piece Raceway Cable Wiring Duct w/ Base & Cap 20 Pack White 2M

Tripp Lite 2 Piece Raceway Cable Wiring Duct w/ Base & Cap 20 Pack White 2M

Your Price: $120.71
In Stock
PR20 PR20 Tripp Lite DC Power Supply 20A 120VAC to 13.8VDC AC to DC Conversion TAA GSA

Tripp Lite DC Power Supply 20A 120VAC to 13.8VDC AC to DC Conversion TAA GSA

Your Price: $124.60
In Stock
INTRNT OFFC700R INTRNT OFFC700R Tripp Lite 700VA UPS Battery Backup Tower 120V USB RJ45

Tripp Lite 700VA UPS Battery Backup Tower 120V USB RJ45

Your Price: $124.68
In Stock
N520-30M-P N520-30M-P Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter

Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode 50/125 Plenum Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC 100' 100ft 30 Meter

Your Price: $125.03
In Stock
PDUMH20-6 PDUMH20-6 Tripp Lite PDU Metered 120V 20A 5-15/20R 12 Outlet L5-20P 1URM 6ft Cord

Tripp Lite PDU Metered 120V 20A 5-15/20R 12 Outlet L5-20P 1URM 6ft Cord

Your Price: $125.28
In Stock
N844-02M-12-P N844-02M-12-P Tripp Lite 2M MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 6ft 6' 2 Meter

Tripp Lite 2M MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40GbE Aqua OM3 Plenum 6ft 6' 2 Meter

Your Price: $125.36
In Stock
SRWO8U22DP SRWO8U22DP Tripp Lite 8U 12U 22U 2 Post Open Frame Rack Cabinet Expandable 23.5" Depth Wall Mount

Tripp Lite 8U 12U 22U 2 Post Open Frame Rack Cabinet Expandable 23.5" Depth Wall Mount

Your Price: $126.07
In Stock
SRCOOL7KDUCT SRCOOL7KDUCT Tripp Lite Exhaust Duct Kit for Rackmount Cooling Unit SRCOOL7KRM

Tripp Lite Exhaust Duct Kit for Rackmount Cooling Unit SRCOOL7KRM

Your Price: $126.25
In Stock
0DT23010 0DT23010 Tripp Lite Mini USB / VGA over Cat5 KVM Console Extender Kit 230ft

Tripp Lite Mini USB / VGA over Cat5 KVM Console Extender Kit 230ft

Your Price: $126.98
In Stock
U342-DHG-402 U342-DHG-402 Tripp Lite USB 3.0 Laptop Dual Head Dock Station HDMI DVI Video Audio USB RJ45 Ethernet

Tripp Lite USB 3.0 Laptop Dual Head Dock Station HDMI DVI Video Audio USB RJ45 Ethernet

Your Price: $126.98
In Stock
PS625HG20AOEM PS625HG20AOEM Tripp Lite Safe-IT Power Strip Hospital Medical Grade Antimicrobial UL 1363A 6 Outlet 25' cord

Tripp Lite Safe-IT Power Strip Hospital Medical Grade Antimicrobial UL 1363A 6 Outlet 25' cord

Your Price: $126.98
In Stock
N492-WM2-BK N492-WM2-BK Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Wallmount Distribution Enclosure, 2-Panel Capacity

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Wallmount Distribution Enclosure, 2-Panel Capacity

Your Price: $126.98
In Stock
P580-100 P580-100 Tripp Lite 100ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches Video / Audio DP 4K x 2K M/M

Tripp Lite 100ft DisplayPort Cable with Latches Video / Audio DP 4K x 2K M/M

Your Price: $126.98
In Stock
   
 

Tripp Lite is the manufacturer to trust when it comes to surge protection. Configure your office by starting with a six-outlet Tripp Lite power strip at each station. Customize another area with a three-outlet, wall-mounted protector when you only have minimal power needs. The Tripp Lite power supply products offer more than just outlets, because offices also need dual-port car chargers for mobile employees and memory card media readers. Pick an appropriate Tripp Lite surge protector, and continue to shop for other hardware such as USB hubs. Your office will run like clockwork with every component in place.