Home > Hardware > Networking > Patch Panels
Sort By:
Page of 1
JPM083A-R3 JPM083A-R3 Black Box 12 Port Wallmount Cat 5e Network Patch Panel

Black Box 12 Port Wallmount Cat 5e Network Patch Panel

Your Price: $121.53
N252-024-6A N252-024-6A Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Cat6 Cat5e Patch Panel 110 Punchdown RJ45 1URM TAA

Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Cat6 Cat5e Patch Panel 110 Punchdown RJ45 1URM TAA

Your Price: $130.00
N052-048-1U N052-048-1U Tripp Lite 48-Port 1U Cat 5 Cat 5e Patch Panel Rackmount 110 RJ45 Ethernet

Tripp Lite 48-Port 1U Cat 5 Cat 5e Patch Panel Rackmount 110 RJ45 Ethernet

Your Price: $148.57
F4P638-48-AB5 F4P638-48-AB5 Belkin 48 Port Cat5 Patch Panel

Belkin 48 Port Cat5 Patch Panel

Your Price: $151.15
JPS60A-24 JPS60A-24 Black Box CAT6 Shielded Patch Panel - 1U, 24-Port

Black Box CAT6 Shielded Patch Panel - 1U, 24-Port

Your Price: $153.60
N054-024 N054-024 Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat5e Cat5 Feedthrough Patch Panel Rackmount 1URM RJ45 Ethernet TAA

Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat5e Cat5 Feedthrough Patch Panel Rackmount 1URM RJ45 Ethernet TAA

Your Price: $158.61
N254-024-6AD N254-024-6AD Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Feedthrough Patch Panel w/ Down-Angled Ports 1URM

Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Feedthrough Patch Panel w/ Down-Angled Ports 1URM

Your Price: $161.53
N252-024-6A-OF N252-024-6A-OF Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Cat6 Cat5e Patch Panel 110 Punchdown Offset 1URM

Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Cat6 Cat5e Patch Panel 110 Punchdown Offset 1URM

Your Price: $175.57
N254-024-OF N254-024-OF Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat5e/6 Feed-Through Patch Panel RJ45 1URM TAA

Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat5e/6 Feed-Through Patch Panel RJ45 1URM TAA

Your Price: $184.35
N250-024-LP N250-024-LP Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6 Cat5e Patch Panel Low Profile Feed Through Rackmount RJ45 1U TAA

Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6 Cat5e Patch Panel Low Profile Feed Through Rackmount RJ45 1U TAA

Your Price: $185.89
JPM818A JPM818A Black Box CAT6 Patch Panel - Feed-Through, 1U, Unshielded, 24-Port

Black Box CAT6 Patch Panel - Feed-Through, 1U, Unshielded, 24-Port

Your Price: $203.51
C6APP70-24 C6APP70-24 Black Box CAT6A Patch Panel, 24-Ports, Component Level 110, 1U, PoE+

Black Box CAT6A Patch Panel, 24-Ports, Component Level 110, 1U, PoE+

Your Price: $206.39
JPM814A JPM814A Black Box CAT6 Patch Panel - Feed-Through, 1U, Shielded, 24-Port

Black Box CAT6 Patch Panel - Feed-Through, 1U, Shielded, 24-Port

Your Price: $219.21
N254-024-6A-OF N254-024-6A-OF Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Cat6 Cat5e Feed-Through Patch Panel Offset RJ45 1U

Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Cat6 Cat5e Feed-Through Patch Panel Offset RJ45 1U

Your Price: $219.47
N254-024-SH N254-024-SH Tripp Lite 24-Port Shielded Cat6 Patch Panel Feed Through Rackmount RJ45 1URM TAA

Tripp Lite 24-Port Shielded Cat6 Patch Panel Feed Through Rackmount RJ45 1URM TAA

Your Price: $221.30
N254-024-SH-D N254-024-SH-D Tripp Lite 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount Patch Panel for Cat 5e Cat 6 RJ45 Ethernet

Tripp Lite 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount Patch Panel for Cat 5e Cat 6 RJ45 Ethernet

Your Price: $223.86
N254-024-SH-6AD N254-024-SH-6AD Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Shielded Feedthrough Patch Panel Down-Angled 1URM

Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Shielded Feedthrough Patch Panel Down-Angled 1URM

Your Price: $237.03
JPM085A-R3 JPM085A-R3 Black Box CAT5e Wallmount Patch Panel with Cover - 24-Port

Black Box CAT5e Wallmount Patch Panel with Cover - 24-Port

Your Price: $241.53
N482-12M12-X2 N482-12M12-X2 Tripp Lite 12-Fiber Patch Panel MTP/MTO x 12 40Gb Pass Through Cassette

Tripp Lite 12-Fiber Patch Panel MTP/MTO x 12 40Gb Pass Through Cassette

Your Price: $248.00
CAT6PNL-48 CAT6PNL-48 APC 48 Port Cat6 Network Patch Panel

APC 48 Port Cat6 Network Patch Panel

Your Price: $271.25
JPM810A-HD JPM810A-HD Black Box CAT5e Feed-Through Patch Panel - 1U, Unshielded, 48-Port

Black Box CAT5e Feed-Through Patch Panel - 1U, Unshielded, 48-Port

Your Price: $310.62
JPM820A JPM820A Black Box CAT6 Feed-Through Patch Panel - 2U, Unshielded, 48-Port

Black Box CAT6 Feed-Through Patch Panel - 2U, Unshielded, 48-Port

Your Price: $336.67
JPM820A-HD JPM820A-HD Black Box CAT6 Feed-Through Patch Panel - 1U, Unshielded, 48-Port

Black Box CAT6 Feed-Through Patch Panel - 1U, Unshielded, 48-Port

Your Price: $343.02
JSM112A JSM112A Black Box CAT6 Surge-Protected Patch Panel - 1U, 12-Port

Black Box CAT6 Surge-Protected Patch Panel - 1U, 12-Port

Your Price: $346.12
N484-3M8-LC12 N484-3M8-LC12 Tripp Lite 40Gb-10Gb Breakout Cassette x3 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to x12 Dup LC

Tripp Lite 40Gb-10Gb Breakout Cassette x3 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to x12 Dup LC

Your Price: $377.49
JPM806A-HD JPM806A-HD Black Box CAT5e Feed-Through Patch Panel - 1U, Shielded, 48-Port

Black Box CAT5e Feed-Through Patch Panel - 1U, Shielded, 48-Port

Your Price: $379.82
IC562A IC562A Black Box CCTV Passive Hubs with (16) BNC Coax Connectors

Black Box CCTV Passive Hubs with (16) BNC Coax Connectors

Your Price: $382.20
JPM380A JPM380A Black Box Rackmount Preloaded Fiber Enclosure - 1U, (12) Duplex LC Pair

Black Box Rackmount Preloaded Fiber Enclosure - 1U, (12) Duplex LC Pair

Your Price: $386.40
N482-3M8L12-B N482-3M8L12-B Tripp Lite OM4 40 GB to 10 GB Fiber Optic Cassette x3 MTP/MPO to x12 LC Duplex

Tripp Lite OM4 40 GB to 10 GB Fiber Optic Cassette x3 MTP/MPO to x12 LC Duplex

Your Price: $395.04
JPM816A-HD JPM816A-HD Black Box CAT6 Patch Panel - Feed-Through, High-Density, 1U, Shielded, 48-Port

Black Box CAT6 Patch Panel - Feed-Through, High-Density, 1U, Shielded, 48-Port

Your Price: $407.05
JPM614A-R7 JPM614A-R7 Black Box CAT6 Patch Panel - 4U, Unshielded, 96-Port

Black Box CAT6 Patch Panel - 4U, Unshielded, 96-Port

Your Price: $456.81
N482-3M8L12S-B N482-3M8L12S-B Tripp Lite 9/125 40GB -10GB Fiber Breakout Cassette MTP/MPO to 12 LC Dup

Tripp Lite 9/125 40GB -10GB Fiber Breakout Cassette MTP/MPO to 12 LC Dup

Your Price: $465.28
MT243A MT243A Black Box 19" Rackmount Panel - 2U, 75-120-ohm, G.703 Balun, 16-Port

Black Box 19" Rackmount Panel - 2U, 75-120-ohm, G.703 Balun, 16-Port

Your Price: $939.30
JSM116A JSM116A Black Box CAT6 Surge-Protected Patch Panel - 4U, 48-Port

Black Box CAT6 Surge-Protected Patch Panel - 4U, 48-Port

Your Price: $967.03
N48K-15M8L60-B N48K-15M8L60-B Tripp Lite 50/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 15 MTP QSFP-60 LC

Tripp Lite 50/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 15 MTP QSFP-60 LC

Your Price: $2,004.31
N48K-15M8L60S-B N48K-15M8L60S-B Tripp Lite 9/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Fiber Patch Panel 15MTP QSFP-60 LC

Tripp Lite 9/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Fiber Patch Panel 15MTP QSFP-60 LC

Your Price: $2,523.91
N48K-42M8L168-B N48K-42M8L168-B Tripp Lite 50/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 42 MTP QSFP-168LC

Tripp Lite 50/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 42 MTP QSFP-168LC

Your Price: $5,473.59
N48K-42M8L168SB N48K-42M8L168SB Tripp Lite 9/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 42MTP QSFP-168LC

Tripp Lite 9/125 OM4 Pre-assembled 40GB-10GB Patch Panel 42MTP QSFP-168LC

Your Price: $6,294.41
PANEL-48-1-RJ48 PANEL-48-1-RJ48 Cisco 48X120 ohm E1/110 ohm DS1 Termination, Through RJ 48C Connector

Cisco 48X120 ohm E1/110 ohm DS1 Termination, Through RJ 48C Connector

Your Price: $6,382.26