Home > Hardware > Networking > Patch Panels
Sort By:
Page of 3
JPM648A JPM648A Black Box CAT6 Patch Panel, Punchdown - 2U, Unshielded, 48-Port

Black Box CAT6 Patch Panel, Punchdown - 2U, Unshielded, 48-Port

Your Price: $100.66
JPM5E24A-HU JPM5E24A-HU Black Box SpaceGAIN CAT5e Patch Panel - 1/2U, Unshielded, 24-Port

Black Box SpaceGAIN CAT5e Patch Panel - 1/2U, Unshielded, 24-Port

Your Price: $106.79
N252-048 N252-048 Tripp Lite 48-Port Cat6 Cat5 Patch Panel Rackmount 110 Punch Down RJ45 Ethernet 1URM 568B

Tripp Lite 48-Port Cat6 Cat5 Patch Panel Rackmount 110 Punch Down RJ45 Ethernet 1URM 568B

Your Price: $108.64
37198 37198 C2G 48-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel

C2G 48-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel

Your Price: $109.27
C6PP-48PD-ENC C6PP-48PD-ENC ENET Cat6 PATCH PANEL 2RU Rack Mount

ENET Cat6 PATCH PANEL 2RU Rack Mount

Your Price: $111.73
N252-024-HU N252-024-HU Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6 Cat5 Patch Panel Rackmount 568A/B 110 Punch down RJ45 0.5URM

Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6 Cat5 Patch Panel Rackmount 568A/B 110 Punch down RJ45 0.5URM

Your Price: $112.33
JPM610A-R8 JPM610A-R8 Black Box GigaTrue CAT6 Patch Panel - 1U, Unshielded, 24-Port

Black Box GigaTrue CAT6 Patch Panel - 1U, Unshielded, 24-Port

Your Price: $113.58
N484-12RJ N484-12RJ Tripp Lite High Density Cat6A Pass-Through Cassette 12 RJ45

Tripp Lite High Density Cat6A Pass-Through Cassette 12 RJ45

Your Price: $126.98
37200 37200 C2G 48-Port Cat6 110-Type Patch Panel

C2G 48-Port Cat6 110-Type Patch Panel

Your Price: $129.81
N490-016-LCLC N490-016-LCLC Tripp Lite 16-Port Fiber Patch Panel 62.5/125 or 50/125 LC/LC 1URM

Tripp Lite 16-Port Fiber Patch Panel 62.5/125 or 50/125 LC/LC 1URM

Your Price: $136.75
N490-016-SCSC N490-016-SCSC Tripp Lite 16-Port Fiber Patch Panel 62.5/125 or 50/125 SC/SC 1URM

Tripp Lite 16-Port Fiber Patch Panel 62.5/125 or 50/125 SC/SC 1URM

Your Price: $136.75
N490-016-STST N490-016-STST Tripp Lite 16-Port Fiber Patch Panel 62.5/125 or 50/125 ST/ST 1URM

Tripp Lite 16-Port Fiber Patch Panel 62.5/125 or 50/125 ST/ST 1URM

Your Price: $136.75
N252-024-6A N252-024-6A Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Cat6 Cat5e Patch Panel 110 Punchdown RJ45 1URM TAA

Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Cat6 Cat5e Patch Panel 110 Punchdown RJ45 1URM TAA

Your Price: $136.75
N252-024-HU-SHK N252-024-HU-SHK Tripp Lite Cat5e / Cat6 Patch Panel 24-Port Shielded Krone IDC 568A/B, 0.5U

Tripp Lite Cat5e / Cat6 Patch Panel 24-Port Shielded Krone IDC 568A/B, 0.5U

Your Price: $142.06
C5EPP-48PD-ENC C5EPP-48PD-ENC ENET 48 Port Cat5E Patch Panel 1RU Rack Mount

ENET 48 Port Cat5E Patch Panel 1RU Rack Mount

Your Price: $144.09
N484-12LC N484-12LC Tripp Lite 10GbE High Density Pass-Through Cassette 12 LC Duplex Connection

Tripp Lite 10GbE High Density Pass-Through Cassette 12 LC Duplex Connection

Your Price: $146.52
C6PP-KYFT-24PD-ENC C6PP-KYFT-24PD-ENC ENET Network Patch Panel

ENET Network Patch Panel

Your Price: $150.63
F4P638-48-AB5 F4P638-48-AB5 Belkin 48 Port Cat5 Patch Panel

Belkin 48 Port Cat5 Patch Panel

Your Price: $151.15
C-PP5-48-F-BK C-PP5-48-F-BK Belkin Cat5e Patch Panel

Belkin Cat5e Patch Panel

Your Price: $153.48
LCPP-OM4-12PD-ENC LCPP-OM4-12PD-ENC ENET Network Patch Panel

ENET Network Patch Panel

Your Price: $155.55
JPS60A-24 JPS60A-24 Black Box CAT6 Shielded Patch Panel - 1U, 24-Port

Black Box CAT6 Shielded Patch Panel - 1U, 24-Port

Your Price: $156.72
FOEN50HD-3H-1U FOEN50HD-3H-1U Black Box Fiber Optic High Density MTP Enclosure - 3-Slot, 1U

Black Box Fiber Optic High Density MTP Enclosure - 3-Slot, 1U

Your Price: $158.75
JPM906A-R6 JPM906A-R6 Black Box GigaBase CAT5e Patch Panel - 2U, Unshielded, 48-Port

Black Box GigaBase CAT5e Patch Panel - 2U, Unshielded, 48-Port

Your Price: $161.19
N052-048-1U N052-048-1U Tripp Lite 48-Port 1U Cat 5 Cat 5e Patch Panel Rackmount 110 RJ45 Ethernet

Tripp Lite 48-Port 1U Cat 5 Cat 5e Patch Panel Rackmount 110 RJ45 Ethernet

Your Price: $161.57
N252-024-SH-K N252-024-SH-K Tripp Lite Cat5e / Cat6 Patch Panel 24-Port Shielded Krone IDC 568B RJ45 1U

Tripp Lite Cat5e / Cat6 Patch Panel 24-Port Shielded Krone IDC 568B RJ45 1U

Your Price: $163.77
FOPP50-12V-3U FOPP50-12V-3U Black Box Universal Fiber Optic Blank Panel - 12-Slot, 3U

Black Box Universal Fiber Optic Blank Panel - 12-Slot, 3U

Your Price: $166.02
N054-024 N054-024 Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat5e Cat5 Feedthrough Patch Panel Rackmount 1URM RJ45 Ethernet TAA

Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat5e Cat5 Feedthrough Patch Panel Rackmount 1URM RJ45 Ethernet TAA

Your Price: $169.39
N252-024-6A-SH N252-024-6A-SH Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Shielded Patch Panel - 10 Gbps, STP, 110 Punch Down, RJ45, 1U, TAA

Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Shielded Patch Panel - 10 Gbps, STP, 110 Punch Down, RJ45, 1U, TAA

Your Price: $171.14
CAT6PNL-24 CAT6PNL-24 APC by Schneider Electric 24 Port Cat 6 Network Patch Panel

APC by Schneider Electric 24 Port Cat 6 Network Patch Panel

Your Price: $172.00
LCPP-SM-12PD-ENC LCPP-SM-12PD-ENC ENET 12 Port Duplex LC SMF Patch Panel 1RU Rack Mount

ENET 12 Port Duplex LC SMF Patch Panel 1RU Rack Mount

Your Price: $174.60
N482-01U N482-01U Tripp Lite High Density Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Panel 5 Cassette 1URM

Tripp Lite High Density Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Panel 5 Cassette 1URM

Your Price: $177.50
N254-024-6AD N254-024-6AD Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Feedthrough Patch Panel w/ Down-Angled Ports 1URM

Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Feedthrough Patch Panel w/ Down-Angled Ports 1URM

Your Price: $184.01
N254-024 N254-024 Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6 Cat5 Patch Panel Feed Through Rackmount 568A/B RJ45 1URM TAA

Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6 Cat5 Patch Panel Feed Through Rackmount 568A/B RJ45 1URM TAA

Your Price: $192.30
N482-6M12-6M12 N482-6M12-6M12 Tripp Lite 40Gb Pass Through Cassette (x6) 12-Fiber MTP/MPO Coupler

Tripp Lite 40Gb Pass Through Cassette (x6) 12-Fiber MTP/MPO Coupler

Your Price: $193.21
N482-6M24-6M24 N482-6M24-6M24 Tripp Lite 100Gb/120Gb Pass Through Cassette (x6) 24-Fiber MTP/MPO Coupler

Tripp Lite 100Gb/120Gb Pass Through Cassette (x6) 24-Fiber MTP/MPO Coupler

Your Price: $193.58
JPM390A JPM390A Black Box Connect Rackmount Preloaded Fiber Panel - 1U, (16) LC Duplex

Black Box Connect Rackmount Preloaded Fiber Panel - 1U, (16) LC Duplex

Your Price: $197.27
JPM818A JPM818A Black Box CAT6 Patch Panel - Feed-Through, 1U, Unshielded, 24-Port

Black Box CAT6 Patch Panel - Feed-Through, 1U, Unshielded, 24-Port

Your Price: $200.76
N250-024-LP N250-024-LP Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6 Cat5e Patch Panel Low Profile Feed Through Rackmount RJ45 1U TAA

Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6 Cat5e Patch Panel Low Profile Feed Through Rackmount RJ45 1U TAA

Your Price: $203.26
N252-024-6A-OF N252-024-6A-OF Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Cat6 Cat5e Patch Panel 110 Punchdown Offset 1URM

Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Cat6 Cat5e Patch Panel 110 Punchdown Offset 1URM

Your Price: $203.26
N254-024-OF N254-024-OF Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat5e/6 Feed-Through Patch Panel RJ45 1URM TAA

Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat5e/6 Feed-Through Patch Panel RJ45 1URM TAA

Your Price: $203.26
39129 39129 C2G Q-Series 12-Strand MTP/MPO-ST Multimode 50/125 Module

C2G Q-Series 12-Strand MTP/MPO-ST Multimode 50/125 Module

Your Price: $207.13
N252-048-1U N252-048-1U Tripp Lite 48-Port Cat6 Cat5 Patch Panel High Density 110 Punch down Rackmount 1URM TAA

Tripp Lite 48-Port Cat6 Cat5 Patch Panel High Density 110 Punch down Rackmount 1URM TAA

Your Price: $212.94
C6APP70-24 C6APP70-24 Black Box CAT6A Patch Panel, 24-Ports, Component Level 110, 1U, PoE+

Black Box CAT6A Patch Panel, 24-Ports, Component Level 110, 1U, PoE+

Your Price: $212.99
N484-01U N484-01U Tripp Lite High Density Copper Fiber Enclosure Panel 4-Cassette Capacity 1U

Tripp Lite High Density Copper Fiber Enclosure Panel 4-Cassette Capacity 1U

Your Price: $218.07
JPM814A JPM814A Black Box CAT6 Patch Panel - Feed-Through, 1U, Shielded, 24-Port

Black Box CAT6 Patch Panel - Feed-Through, 1U, Shielded, 24-Port

Your Price: $220.40
JPM612A-R8 JPM612A-R8 Black Box GigaTrue® CAT6 Patch Panel - 2U, Unshielded, 48-Port

Black Box GigaTrue® CAT6 Patch Panel - 2U, Unshielded, 48-Port

Your Price: $224.64
C6AFP70S-24 C6AFP70S-24 Black Box CAT6A Shielded Feed-Through Patch Panel, 24-Port, 1U

Black Box CAT6A Shielded Feed-Through Patch Panel, 24-Port, 1U

Your Price: $231.76
N252-048-SH-K N252-048-SH-K Tripp Lite Cat5e / Cat6 Patch Panel 48-Port Shielded Krone IDC 568B RJ45 1U

Tripp Lite Cat5e / Cat6 Patch Panel 48-Port Shielded Krone IDC 568B RJ45 1U

Your Price: $231.86
N484-12M24 N484-12M24 Tripp Lite 100Gb / 120Gb Pass-Through Cassette 12 24-Fiber MTP / MPO

Tripp Lite 100Gb / 120Gb Pass-Through Cassette 12 24-Fiber MTP / MPO

Your Price: $231.86
N484-12M12 N484-12M12 Tripp Lite 40Gb High Density Pass-Through Cassette 12 12-Fiber MTP/MPO

Tripp Lite 40Gb High Density Pass-Through Cassette 12 12-Fiber MTP/MPO

Your Price: $232.30
N254-024-6A N254-024-6A Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Patch Panel Feedthrough Rackmount RJ45 Ethernet 1U

Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Patch Panel Feedthrough Rackmount RJ45 Ethernet 1U

Your Price: $241.98
N254-024-6A-OF N254-024-6A-OF Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Cat6 Cat5e Feed-Through Patch Panel Offset RJ45 1U

Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Cat6 Cat5e Feed-Through Patch Panel Offset RJ45 1U

Your Price: $241.98
N492-036-LCLC-E N492-036-LCLC-E Tripp Lite 36-Port LC/LC Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Feed Through Patch Panel 1U

Tripp Lite 36-Port LC/LC Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Feed Through Patch Panel 1U

Your Price: $241.98
JPM085A-R3 JPM085A-R3 Black Box CAT5e Wallmount Patch Panel with Cover - 24-Port

Black Box CAT5e Wallmount Patch Panel with Cover - 24-Port

Your Price: $246.26
N254-024-SH N254-024-SH Tripp Lite 24-Port Shielded Cat6 Patch Panel Feed Through Rackmount RJ45 1URM TAA

Tripp Lite 24-Port Shielded Cat6 Patch Panel Feed Through Rackmount RJ45 1URM TAA

Your Price: $256.50
N254-024-SH-D N254-024-SH-D Tripp Lite 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount Patch Panel for Cat 5e Cat 6 RJ45 Ethernet

Tripp Lite 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount Patch Panel for Cat 5e Cat 6 RJ45 Ethernet

Your Price: $256.50
F4P338-96-AB5 F4P338-96-AB5 Belkin 96-Port CAT 5e Patch Panel

Belkin 96-Port CAT 5e Patch Panel

Your Price: $256.95
N482-12M12-X2 N482-12M12-X2 Tripp Lite 12-Fiber Patch Panel MTP/MTO x 12 40Gb Pass Through Cassette

Tripp Lite 12-Fiber Patch Panel MTP/MTO x 12 40Gb Pass Through Cassette

Your Price: $260.39
N482-02U N482-02U Tripp Lite High Density Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Panel 14 Cassette 2URM

Tripp Lite High Density Rackmount Fiber Enclosure Panel 14 Cassette 2URM

Your Price: $262.15
FOCA20M3-1MP12-12LC FOCA20M3-1MP12-12LC Black Box FOCA20M3-1MP12-12LC Network Patch Panel

Black Box FOCA20M3-1MP12-12LC Network Patch Panel

Your Price: $266.98