Home > Hardware > Networking > Patch Panels
Sort By:
Page of 3
N062-012-KJ N062-012-KJ Tripp Lite 12-Port Keystone Blank Patch Panel RJ45 USB HDMI Cat5/Cat6 1URM

Tripp Lite 12-Port Keystone Blank Patch Panel RJ45 USB HDMI Cat5/Cat6 1URM

Your Price: $7.43
N062-016-KJ N062-016-KJ Tripp Lite 16-Port Keystone Blank Patch Panel RJ45 USB HDMI Cat5/Cat6 1URM

Tripp Lite 16-Port Keystone Blank Patch Panel RJ45 USB HDMI Cat5/Cat6 1URM

Your Price: $8.36
03857 03857 C2G 12-Port Blank Keystone/Multimedia Patch Panel

C2G 12-Port Blank Keystone/Multimedia Patch Panel

Your Price: $9.11
03858 03858 C2G 16-Port Patch Panel - Blank Keystone - 1U - 19"

C2G 16-Port Patch Panel - Blank Keystone - 1U - 19"

Your Price: $10.81
N062-024-KJ N062-024-KJ Tripp Lite 24-Port Keystone Blank Patch Panel RJ45 USB HDMI Cat5/6 2URM

Tripp Lite 24-Port Keystone Blank Patch Panel RJ45 USB HDMI Cat5/6 2URM

Your Price: $12.25
03859 03859 C2G 24-Port Blank Keystone/Multimedia Patch Panel

C2G 24-Port Blank Keystone/Multimedia Patch Panel

Your Price: $12.77
N062-032-KJ N062-032-KJ Tripp Lite 32-Port Keystone Blank Patch Panel RJ45 USB HDMI Cat5/Cat6 2URM

Tripp Lite 32-Port Keystone Blank Patch Panel RJ45 USB HDMI Cat5/Cat6 2URM

Your Price: $13.19
03860 03860 C2G 32-Port Blank Keystone/Multimedia Patch Panel

C2G 32-Port Blank Keystone/Multimedia Patch Panel

Your Price: $13.52
PFKY-24PD-ENC PFKY-24PD-ENC ENET Unloaded Keystone Panel Face 24 Port 2RU Rack Space Black

ENET Unloaded Keystone Panel Face 24 Port 2RU Rack Space Black

Your Price: $16.72
31109 31109 C2G Quiktron Q-Series 6-Strand, SC, PB Insert, MM, Beige SC Adapter Panel

C2G Quiktron Q-Series 6-Strand, SC, PB Insert, MM, Beige SC Adapter Panel

Your Price: $18.69
N062-024-KJ-SH N062-024-KJ-SH Tripp Lite 24-Port Shielded Blank Patch Panel RJ45 USB HDMI Cat5e/6 1URM TAA

Tripp Lite 24-Port Shielded Blank Patch Panel RJ45 USB HDMI Cat5e/6 1URM TAA

Your Price: $19.54
N052-012 N052-012 Tripp Lite 12-Port Cat5e Cat5 Rackmount Patch Panel 568B 110 Punch 1URM TAA

Tripp Lite 12-Port Cat5e Cat5 Rackmount Patch Panel 568B 110 Punch 1URM TAA

Your Price: $19.78
N050-P12 N050-P12 Tripp Lite Cat5 / Cat5e Wall-Mount PoE Patch Panel 12-Port 110 568A/B RJ45

Tripp Lite Cat5 / Cat5e Wall-Mount PoE Patch Panel 12-Port 110 568A/B RJ45

Your Price: $20.89
N050-012 N050-012 Tripp Lite 12-Port Cat5e Cat5 Wall Mount Patch Panel 568B 110 Punch TAA

Tripp Lite 12-Port Cat5e Cat5 Wall Mount Patch Panel 568B 110 Punch TAA

Your Price: $22.29
PFKY-48PD-ENC PFKY-48PD-ENC ENET Unloaded Keystone Panel Face 48 Port 3RU Rack Space Black

ENET Unloaded Keystone Panel Face 48 Port 3RU Rack Space Black

Your Price: $23.88
N492-08S-ST N492-08S-ST Tripp Lite Toolless Pass-Through Fiber Patch Panel MMF/SMF 8 ST Connectors

Tripp Lite Toolless Pass-Through Fiber Patch Panel MMF/SMF 8 ST Connectors

Your Price: $24.42
N053-024-RBGY N053-024-RBGY Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat5/Cat5e Patch Panel Color-Coded 110 RJ45 Ethernet 568B

Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat5/Cat5e Patch Panel Color-Coded 110 RJ45 Ethernet 568B

Your Price: $25.07
03850 03850 C2G 12-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel

C2G 12-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel

Your Price: $27.92
N492-06D-SC N492-06D-SC Tripp Lite Toolless Pass-Through Fiber Patch Panel MMF/SMF 6 SC Connectors

Tripp Lite Toolless Pass-Through Fiber Patch Panel MMF/SMF 6 SC Connectors

Your Price: $29.30
31116 31116 C2G Q-Series 12-Strand, LC Duplex, PB Insert, MM/SM, Blue LC Adapter Panel

C2G Q-Series 12-Strand, LC Duplex, PB Insert, MM/SM, Blue LC Adapter Panel

Your Price: $29.80
AD-FDP-LC-SM-6P AD-FDP-LC-SM-6P ENET Fiber Distribution Panel Plate LC UPC Single-mode, 6 Duplex Ports Adapter

ENET Fiber Distribution Panel Plate LC UPC Single-mode, 6 Duplex Ports Adapter

Your Price: $29.85
31124 31124 C2G Quiktron Q-Series 12-Strand LC Duplex Zirconia Insert SM, Blue LC Adapter Panel

C2G Quiktron Q-Series 12-Strand LC Duplex Zirconia Insert SM, Blue LC Adapter Panel

Your Price: $31.75
31105 31105 C2G Q-Series 12-Strand, SC Duplex, PB Insert, MM/SM, Blue SC Adapter Panel

C2G Q-Series 12-Strand, SC Duplex, PB Insert, MM/SM, Blue SC Adapter Panel

Your Price: $32.16
N252-012 N252-012 Tripp Lite 12-Port Cat6 Cat5 Patch Panel 568B 110 Punch Down Rackmount RJ45 1URM TAA

Tripp Lite 12-Port Cat6 Cat5 Patch Panel 568B 110 Punch Down Rackmount RJ45 1URM TAA

Your Price: $32.49
N250-012 N250-012 Tripp Lite 12-Port Cat6 Cat5 Patch Panel Wall Mount Vertical 110 RJ45 TAA

Tripp Lite 12-Port Cat6 Cat5 Patch Panel Wall Mount Vertical 110 RJ45 TAA

Your Price: $33.33
N052-024 N052-024 Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat5e Cat5 Rackmount Patch Panel 568B 110 Punch 1URM

Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat5e Cat5 Rackmount Patch Panel 568B 110 Punch 1URM

Your Price: $33.43
N250-P12 N250-P12 Tripp Lite Cat6 Wall-Mount PoE Patch Panel 12-Port 110/Krone 568A/B RJ45

Tripp Lite Cat6 Wall-Mount PoE Patch Panel 12-Port 110/Krone 568A/B RJ45

Your Price: $33.43
C6PANL4512 C6PANL4512 StarTech.com 12 Port 1U Wall Mount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel

StarTech.com 12 Port 1U Wall Mount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel

Your Price: $34.12
N052-P24 N052-P24 Tripp Lite Cat5 / Cat5e PoE Patch Panel 24-Port 110 568A/B RJ45 1URM TAA

Tripp Lite Cat5 / Cat5e PoE Patch Panel 24-Port 110 568A/B RJ45 1URM TAA

Your Price: $34.35
PANEL4512 PANEL4512 StarTech.com 1U 12 Port Wall Mount Cat5e 110 Patch Panel - 45 Degree

StarTech.com 1U 12 Port Wall Mount Cat5e 110 Patch Panel - 45 Degree

Your Price: $40.27
N492-08D-LC N492-08D-LC Tripp Lite Toolless Pass-Through Fiber Patch Panel MMF/SMF 8 LC Connectors

Tripp Lite Toolless Pass-Through Fiber Patch Panel MMF/SMF 8 LC Connectors

Your Price: $41.03
N252-P24 N252-P24 Tripp Lite Cat6 PoE Patch Panel 24-Port 110/Krone 568A/B RJ45 1URM TAA

Tripp Lite Cat6 PoE Patch Panel 24-Port 110/Krone 568A/B RJ45 1URM TAA

Your Price: $43.64
37197 37197 C2G 24-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel

C2G 24-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel

Your Price: $44.40
PANELHU24 PANELHU24 StarTech.com 24 Port 0.5U Cat5e Patch Panel - RJ45 Ethernet Rackmount Cat 5e 110 Patch Panel

StarTech.com 24 Port 0.5U Cat5e Patch Panel - RJ45 Ethernet Rackmount Cat 5e 110 Patch Panel

Your Price: $46.02
C5EPP-12PD-ENC C5EPP-12PD-ENC ENET 12 Port Cat5e Patch Panel 1RU Rack Mount

ENET 12 Port Cat5e Patch Panel 1RU Rack Mount

Your Price: $46.13
N252-024 N252-024 Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6 Cat5 Patch Panel Rackmount 110 Punch Down RJ45 Ethernet 1URM

Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6 Cat5 Patch Panel Rackmount 110 Punch Down RJ45 Ethernet 1URM

Your Price: $46.43
F4P338-24AB5-AN F4P338-24AB5-AN Belkin 24 Port Cat5e Patch Panel

Belkin 24 Port Cat5e Patch Panel

Your Price: $47.87
N253-024-RBGY N253-024-RBGY Tripp Lite 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount 110-Type Color-Coded Patch Panel, RJ45 Ethernet,568B, Cat6

Tripp Lite 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount 110-Type Color-Coded Patch Panel, RJ45 Ethernet,568B, Cat6

Your Price: $54.70
C5EPP-24PD-ENC C5EPP-24PD-ENC ENET Cat5e 24 Port Patch Panel 1RU Rack Mount

ENET Cat5e 24 Port Patch Panel 1RU Rack Mount

Your Price: $56.24
37199 37199 C2G 24-Port Cat6 110-Type Patch Panel

C2G 24-Port Cat6 110-Type Patch Panel

Your Price: $58.64
C6PP-24PD-ENC C6PP-24PD-ENC ENET Cat6 PATCH PANEL 1RU Rack Mount

ENET Cat6 PATCH PANEL 1RU Rack Mount

Your Price: $62.69
C6PANEL24 C6PANEL24 StarTech.com 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel

StarTech.com 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel

Your Price: $64.65
N052-048 N052-048 Tripp Lite 48-Port Cat5e Cat5 Rackmount Patch Panel 568B 110 Punch 2URM TAA

Tripp Lite 48-Port Cat5e Cat5 Rackmount Patch Panel 568B 110 Punch 2URM TAA

Your Price: $65.00
C6PANL4524 C6PANL4524 StarTech.com 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel - 45 Degree

StarTech.com 24 Port 1U Rackmount Cat 6 110 Patch Panel - 45 Degree

Your Price: $67.75
N484-00U N484-00U Tripp Lite High Density Copper Fiber Cassette Sleeve 1-Cassette Capacity 0U

Tripp Lite High Density Copper Fiber Cassette Sleeve 1-Cassette Capacity 0U

Your Price: $69.64
N252A-024-HUSHK N252A-024-HUSHK Tripp Lite Cat6a Patch Panel 24-Port High-Density Shielded Dual IDC 0.5URM

Tripp Lite Cat6a Patch Panel 24-Port High-Density Shielded Dual IDC 0.5URM

Your Price: $72.82
37198 37198 C2G 48-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel

C2G 48-Port Cat5E 110-Type Patch Panel

Your Price: $86.15
C-PP5-24-F-BK C-PP5-24-F-BK Belkin 24 Port Cat5e Network Patch Panel

Belkin 24 Port Cat5e Network Patch Panel

Your Price: $90.96
F4P338-48-AB5 F4P338-48-AB5 Belkin 48-Port Cat5 Patch Panel

Belkin 48-Port Cat5 Patch Panel

Your Price: $102.95
N252-048 N252-048 Tripp Lite 48-Port Cat6 Cat5 Patch Panel Rackmount 110 Punch Down RJ45 Ethernet 1URM 568B

Tripp Lite 48-Port Cat6 Cat5 Patch Panel Rackmount 110 Punch Down RJ45 Ethernet 1URM 568B

Your Price: $106.78
N252-024-HU N252-024-HU Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6 Cat5 Patch Panel Rackmount 568A/B 110 Punch down RJ45 0.5URM

Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6 Cat5 Patch Panel Rackmount 568A/B 110 Punch down RJ45 0.5URM

Your Price: $107.67
C6PP-48PD-ENC C6PP-48PD-ENC ENET Cat6 PATCH PANEL 2RU Rack Mount

ENET Cat6 PATCH PANEL 2RU Rack Mount

Your Price: $110.70
37200 37200 C2G 48-Port Cat6 110-Type Patch Panel

C2G 48-Port Cat6 110-Type Patch Panel

Your Price: $112.97
JPM610A-R8 JPM610A-R8 Black Box GigaTrue CAT6 Patch Panel - 1U, Unshielded, 24-Port

Black Box GigaTrue CAT6 Patch Panel - 1U, Unshielded, 24-Port

Your Price: $114.53
JPM083A-R3 JPM083A-R3 Black Box 12 Port Wallmount Cat 5e Network Patch Panel

Black Box 12 Port Wallmount Cat 5e Network Patch Panel

Your Price: $121.53
N484-12RJ N484-12RJ Tripp Lite High Density Cat6A Pass-Through Cassette 12 RJ45

Tripp Lite High Density Cat6A Pass-Through Cassette 12 RJ45

Your Price: $126.51
N252-024-HU-SHK N252-024-HU-SHK Tripp Lite Cat5e / Cat6 Patch Panel 24-Port Shielded Krone IDC 568A/B, 0.5U

Tripp Lite Cat5e / Cat6 Patch Panel 24-Port Shielded Krone IDC 568A/B, 0.5U

Your Price: $127.20
N490-016-LCLC N490-016-LCLC Tripp Lite 16-Port Fiber Patch Panel 62.5/125 or 50/125 LC/LC 1URM

Tripp Lite 16-Port Fiber Patch Panel 62.5/125 or 50/125 LC/LC 1URM

Your Price: $130.00
N490-016-SCSC N490-016-SCSC Tripp Lite 16-Port Fiber Patch Panel 62.5/125 or 50/125 SC/SC 1URM

Tripp Lite 16-Port Fiber Patch Panel 62.5/125 or 50/125 SC/SC 1URM

Your Price: $130.00
N252-024-6A N252-024-6A Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Cat6 Cat5e Patch Panel 110 Punchdown RJ45 1URM TAA

Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Cat6 Cat5e Patch Panel 110 Punchdown RJ45 1URM TAA

Your Price: $130.00