Home > Hardware > Networking > Patch Panels >

FOCA20M3-1MP24-24LC Black Box MTP OM3 Fiber Optic LGX Cassette - (1) MTP 24 to (24) LC Type A


FOCA20M3-1MP24-24LC


 
Your Price: $444.31

Availability:In Stock
Mfg. Part:: FOCA20M3-1MP24-24LC
quantity:

Overview Technical Specifications Why Choose Us to Buy
 
  • Connectors are oriented key up/key down or opposed.
  • MTP connector insertion loss is 0.75 dB (max.) at 850/1310 nm.
  • LC insertion loss is 0.3 dB (max.) at 850/1310 nm.
Warranty
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Key Features


  • Product Description
    • Connectors are oriented key up/key down or opposed.
    • MTP connector insertion loss is 0.75 dB (max.) at 850/1310 nm.
    • LC insertion loss is 0.3 dB (max.) at 850/1310 nm.

  • Total Number of Ports: 24
  • Number of LC Ports: 24
  • Form Factor: Rack-mountable
  • Height: 1.1"
  • Width: 5.1"
  • Depth: 4.1"
  • Environmentally Friendly: Yes
  • Environmental Certification: RoHS, WEEE
  • Country of Origin: Taiwan
  • TAA Compliant: Yes
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Hardware > Networking > Patch Panels
Black Box