Home > Industries > Government



Federal Government
State and Local Government - Certified Small Business Certification ID: 1404740 Expiration 05/31/2018
K-12 Education
Higher Education
Sort By:
Page of 77
PDUV20 PDUV20 Tripp Lite PDU Basic 120V 20A 5-15/20R 14 Outlet L5-20P Vertical 0URM

Tripp Lite PDU Basic 120V 20A 5-15/20R 14 Outlet L5-20P Vertical 0URM

Your Price: $100.00
SV211KDVI SV211KDVI StarTech.com 2 Port USB DVI KVM Switch Kit with Cables USB 2.0 Hub & Audio - USB DVI KVM with Cables and Audio Switching - KVM / audio / USB switch - USB - 2 ports - 1 local user

StarTech.com 2 Port USB DVI KVM Switch Kit with Cables USB 2.0 Hub & Audio - USB DVI KVM with Cables and Audio Switching - KVM / audio / USB switch - USB - 2 ports - 1 local user

Your Price: $100.04
PS410HGOEMX PS410HGOEMX Tripp Lite Power Strip Hospital Medical Cord Wrap Drip Shield 4 Outlet 10' Cord

Tripp Lite Power Strip Hospital Medical Cord Wrap Drip Shield 4 Outlet 10' Cord

Your Price: $100.32
0A35225 0A35225 Lenovo Secure Cloud Access - License - 1 Concurrent User

Lenovo Secure Cloud Access - License - 1 Concurrent User

Your Price: $101.02
DEM-432XT DEM-432XT D-Link DEM-432XT SFP+ Module

D-Link DEM-432XT SFP+ Module

Your Price: $101.12
IMC100MSFP IMC100MSFP StarTech.com Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter - 100Mbps SFP to RJ45/CAT6 SM/MM - Fiber to Copper Network - IP-30 12V Input

StarTech.com Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter - 100Mbps SFP to RJ45/CAT6 SM/MM - Fiber to Copper Network - IP-30 12V Input

Your Price: $101.48
GR10-HW-US GR10-HW-US Meraki GR10 IEEE 802.11ac Wireless Access Point

Meraki GR10 IEEE 802.11ac Wireless Access Point

Your Price: $101.52
BE850G2 BE850G2 850VA APC Security Battery

850VA APC Security Battery

Your Price: $101.72
711-VWS022+P2EDR26 711-VWS022P2EDR26 NVIDIA Grid Virtual Workstation - Subscription License Renewal - 1 Concurrent User - 26 Month

NVIDIA Grid Virtual Workstation - Subscription License Renewal - 1 Concurrent User - 26 Month

Your Price: $101.83
FC3-10-FSM98-180-02-12 FC3-10-FSM98-180-02-12 Fortinet FortiSiem All-In-One

Fortinet FortiSiem All-In-One

Your Price: $101.83
JD734AAE JD734AAE HPE Upgrade License

HPE Upgrade License

Your Price: $101.97
WAC510-100NAS WAC510-100NAS Netgear Insight Managed Smart Cloud Wireless Access Point

Netgear Insight Managed Smart Cloud Wireless Access Point

Your Price: $102.11
4L40D84495 4L40D84495 Lenovo Winmagic SecureDoc Standalone for Windows - License - 1 License

Lenovo Winmagic SecureDoc Standalone for Windows - License - 1 License

Your Price: $102.23
JY031AAE JY031AAE HPE Virtual Mobility Controller Web Content Classification - Subscription License - 1 Access Point - 7 Year

HPE Virtual Mobility Controller Web Content Classification - Subscription License - 1 Access Point - 7 Year

Your Price: $102.71
4X20E50558 4X20E50558 Lenovo ThinkPad 135W AC Adapter (Slim Tip)

Lenovo ThinkPad 135W AC Adapter (Slim Tip)

Your Price: $102.85
UFM-EN-5000-3S UFM-EN-5000-3S Mellanox UFM Enterprise + Silver Technical Support - Subscription License - 1 Node - 3 Year

Mellanox UFM Enterprise + Silver Technical Support - Subscription License - 1 Node - 3 Year

Your Price: $103.00
PS290 PS290 Black Box Power Supply for Industrial/Medical-Grade USB Hub (ICI200A, ICI202A)

Black Box Power Supply for Industrial/Medical-Grade USB Hub (ICI200A, ICI202A)

Your Price: $103.08
CON-OS-AIRAP48B CON-OS-AIRAP48B SNTC-8X5XNBDOS .11AC W2 ANALYTICS AP W/C

SNTC-8X5XNBDOS .11AC W2 ANALYTICS AP W/C

Your Price: $103.09
SG110-16-NA-RF SG110-16-NA-RF Cisco SG110-16 16-Port Gigabit Switch

Cisco SG110-16 16-Port Gigabit Switch

Your Price: $103.13
FC-10-FVM00-159-02-12 FC-10-FVM00-159-02-12 Fortinet FortiGuard Industrial Security Service for FortiGate-VM00 - Subscription License Renewal - 1 Device - 1 Year

Fortinet FortiGuard Industrial Security Service for FortiGate-VM00 - Subscription License Renewal - 1 Device - 1 Year

Your Price: $103.13
CON-OS-AIRAP48K CON-OS-AIRAP48K SNTC-8X5XNBDOS .11AC W2 ANALYTICS AP W/C

SNTC-8X5XNBDOS .11AC W2 ANALYTICS AP W/C

Your Price: $103.18
LFP414 LFP414 Black Box SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-Mode, LC, 30 km

Black Box SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-Mode, LC, 30 km

Your Price: $103.52
DGS-3120-24TC-SE-LIC DGS-3120-24TC-SE-LIC D-Link Enhanced Image - Product Upgrade License

D-Link Enhanced Image - Product Upgrade License

Your Price: $104.06
DGS-1100-08PV2 DGS-1100-08PV2 D-Link DGS-1100-08PV2 Ethernet Switch

D-Link DGS-1100-08PV2 Ethernet Switch

Your Price: $104.16
15454-M6-AC-RF 15454-M6-AC-RF Cisco AC Power Module with Universal IEC Power Connector

Cisco AC Power Module with Universal IEC Power Connector

Your Price: $104.38
DGS-1210-10 DGS-1210-10 D-Link 10-Port Gigabit Web Smart Switch Including 2 Gigabit SFP Ports

D-Link 10-Port Gigabit Web Smart Switch Including 2 Gigabit SFP Ports

Your Price: $104.57
GLC-GE-100FX-RF GLC-GE-100FX-RF Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP

Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP

Your Price: $104.65
WAP125-A-K9-NA WAP125-A-K9-NA Cisco WAP125 IEEE 802.11ac 867 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point

Cisco WAP125 IEEE 802.11ac 867 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point

Your Price: $104.72
PS615HG20AOEM PS615HG20AOEM Tripp Lite Safe-IT Power Strip Medical Hospital Grade Antimicrobial UL 1363A 6 Outlet 15' cord

Tripp Lite Safe-IT Power Strip Medical Hospital Grade Antimicrobial UL 1363A 6 Outlet 15' cord

Your Price: $105.01
MCM1110MMLC MCM1110MMLC StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Compact - 850nm MM LC - 550m - With MM SFP Transceiver

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Compact - 850nm MM LC - 550m - With MM SFP Transceiver

Your Price: $105.05
GS108PE-300NAS GS108PE-300NAS Netgear ProSafe Plus Switch 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4-port PoE

Netgear ProSafe Plus Switch 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4-port PoE

Your Price: $105.07
1PY05AAE 1PY05AAE HP Access Control Enterprise - Upgrade License - 1 License

HP Access Control Enterprise - Upgrade License - 1 License

Your Price: $105.23
GS1100-24 GS1100-24 ZYXEL GS1100-24 Ethernet Switch

ZYXEL GS1100-24 Ethernet Switch

Your Price: $105.30
GS1900-16 GS1900-16 ZyXEL GS1900-16 Fanless 16 Port GbE L2 Web Managed Rackmountable Switch

ZyXEL GS1900-16 Fanless 16 Port GbE L2 Web Managed Rackmountable Switch

Your Price: $105.30
ICUSB422IS ICUSB422IS StarTech.com StarTech.com USB serial adapter - RS422 - RS485 - Industrial - serial - 1 port

StarTech.com StarTech.com USB serial adapter - RS422 - RS485 - Industrial - serial - 1 port

Your Price: $105.31
GLC-FE-100FX-RF GLC-FE-100FX-RF Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports

Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP for Fast Ethernet SFP Ports

Your Price: $105.36
ACXMODH4-PS ACXMODH4-PS Black Box Redundant Power Supply for ACXMODH4-R2 - 5VDC/5A, 4-Slot, Ext Chassis

Black Box Redundant Power Supply for ACXMODH4-R2 - 5VDC/5A, 4-Slot, Ext Chassis

Your Price: $105.71
711-VWS022+P2EDR27 711-VWS022P2EDR27 NVIDIA Grid Virtual Workstation - Subscription License Renewal - 1 Concurrent User - 27 Month

NVIDIA Grid Virtual Workstation - Subscription License Renewal - 1 Concurrent User - 27 Month

Your Price: $105.75
FC510FSM981840236 FC510FSM981840236 Fortinet FortiSiem End-Point Device - Subscription License - 1 Endpoint - 3 Year

Fortinet FortiSiem End-Point Device - Subscription License - 1 Endpoint - 3 Year

Your Price: $105.93
PS189A-R2 PS189A-R2 Black Box 19" Rackmount Power Strip with Front Outlets - 120VAC, 15A, 5-15R, 6-Outlet, 6-ft. Cord 1026882115 1 1 2 Black Box USB Ultimate Extender Power Supply (IC400A, IC404A, IC406A) 1059155634 1 1 2 Black Box USB Extender Power Supply - 24

Black Box 19" Rackmount Power Strip with Front Outlets - 120VAC, 15A, 5-15R, 6-Outlet, 6-ft. Cord 1026882115 1 1 2 Black Box USB Ultimate Extender Power Supply (IC400A, IC404A, IC406A) 1059155634 1 1 2 Black Box USB Extender Power Supply - 24 VDC 1048803913 1 1 2 Black Box USB Extender Power Supply - 5 VDC 1026881562 1 1 2 Black Box Power Supply for Industrial/Medical-Grade USB Hub (ICI200A, ICI202A) 1013262546 1 1 2 Black Box 19" Rackmount Horizontal Power Strip with Digital Ammeter ? 120V

Your Price: $106.11
WAP321-A-K9-RF WAP321-A-K9-RF Cisco WAP321 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point

Cisco WAP321 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point

Your Price: $106.36
4X20Q88539 4X20Q88539 Lenovo AC Adapter

Lenovo AC Adapter

Your Price: $106.48
RV042-RF RV042-RF Cisco RV042 Security Router

Cisco RV042 Security Router

Your Price: $106.73
FC10W502R1000212 FC10W502R1000212 Fortinet FortiGuard Antivirus - Subscription License (Renewal) - 1 Year

Fortinet FortiGuard Antivirus - Subscription License (Renewal) - 1 Year

Your Price: $107.25
FC10W502R1120212 FC10W502R1120212 Fortinet FortiGuard Web Filtering - Subscription License (Renewal) - 1 Device - 1 Year

Fortinet FortiGuard Web Filtering - Subscription License (Renewal) - 1 Device - 1 Year

Your Price: $107.25
FC-10-0060E-100-02-12 FC-10-0060E-100-02-12 Fortinet FortiGuard Antivirus - Subscription License (Renewal) - 1 Year

Fortinet FortiGuard Antivirus - Subscription License (Renewal) - 1 Year

Your Price: $107.25
POS500 POS500 Tripp Lite POS Series 120V 500VA 300W Standby UPS Tower / USB Port / 6 Outlets

Tripp Lite POS Series 120V 500VA 300W Standby UPS Tower / USB Port / 6 Outlets

Your Price: $107.84
EAP1300EXT EAP1300EXT EnGenius EnTurbo EAP1300EXT IEEE 802.11ac 1.27 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

EnGenius EnTurbo EAP1300EXT IEEE 802.11ac 1.27 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Your Price: $107.95
PDU1220 PDU1220 Tripp Lite PDU Basic 120V 20A 13 5-15R 15ft Cord 1U RM

Tripp Lite PDU Basic 120V 20A 13 5-15R 15ft Cord 1U RM

Your Price: $108.79
DHP-P701AV DHP-P701AV D-Link Powerline AV2 2000 Gigabit Passthrough Starter Kit

D-Link Powerline AV2 2000 Gigabit Passthrough Starter Kit

Your Price: $108.90
711-VWS022+P2EDR28 711-VWS022P2EDR28 NVIDIA Grid Virtual Workstation - Subscription License Renewal - 1 Concurrent User - 28 Month

NVIDIA Grid Virtual Workstation - Subscription License Renewal - 1 Concurrent User - 28 Month

Your Price: $109.67
PWR2-22W-20-60VDC= PWR2-22W-20-60VDC- Cisco Proprietary Power Supply

Cisco Proprietary Power Supply

Your Price: $109.68
CON-SNTE-AAP48K90 CON-SNTE-AAP48K90 SNTC-8X5X4 11AC W2 ANALYTICS AP W/CA; 4X

SNTC-8X5X4 11AC W2 ANALYTICS AP W/CA; 4X

Your Price: $109.78
CON-SNTE-AIRAP48Q CON-SNTE-AIRAP48Q SNTC-8X5X4 .11AC W2 ANALYTICS AP W/CA; 4

SNTC-8X5X4 .11AC W2 ANALYTICS AP W/CA; 4

Your Price: $109.78
CON-SNTE-AIRAP48R CON-SNTE-AIRAP48R SNTC-8X5X4 .11AC W2 ANALYTICS AP W/CA; 4

SNTC-8X5X4 .11AC W2 ANALYTICS AP W/CA; 4

Your Price: $109.78
CON-SNTE-AP48FK90 CON-SNTE-AP48FK90 SNTC-8X5X4 .11AC W2 ANALYTICS AP W/CA; 4

SNTC-8X5X4 .11AC W2 ANALYTICS AP W/CA; 4

Your Price: $109.78
CON-SNTE-IRP480K0 CON-SNTE-IRP480K0 SNTC-8X5X4 .11AC W2 ANALYTICS AP W/CA; 4

SNTC-8X5X4 .11AC W2 ANALYTICS AP W/CA; 4

Your Price: $109.78
CON-SNTE-ARAP48BK CON-SNTE-ARAP48BK SNTC-8X5X4 CISCO AIRONET MOBILITY EXPRES

SNTC-8X5X4 CISCO AIRONET MOBILITY EXPRES

Your Price: $109.78
CON-SNTE-AIRAP480 CON-SNTE-AIRAP480 SNTC-8X5X4 .11AC W2 ANALYTICS AP W/CA; 4

SNTC-8X5X4 .11AC W2 ANALYTICS AP W/CA; 4

Your Price: $109.78
BK500BLK BK500BLK APC Back-UPS CS 500VA Tower UPS

APC Back-UPS CS 500VA Tower UPS

Your Price: $109.82