Home > Industries > Government



Federal Government
State and Local Government - Certified Small Business Certification ID: 1404740 Expiration 05/31/2018
K-12 Education
Higher Education
Sort By:
Page of 501
4X20E50558 4X20E50558 Lenovo ThinkPad 135W AC Adapter (Slim Tip)

Lenovo ThinkPad 135W AC Adapter (Slim Tip)

Your Price: $100.00
CSR2C-SW00-L CSR2C-SW00-L Zebra CardStudio v. 2.0 Classic Edition - License - 1 License

Zebra CardStudio v. 2.0 Classic Edition - License - 1 License

Your Price: $100.00
CSR2C-SW00-E CSR2C-SW00-E Zebra CardStudio v. 2.0 Classic Edition - License - 1 License

Zebra CardStudio v. 2.0 Classic Edition - License - 1 License

Your Price: $100.00
SWA-EB0SA00-0D01 SWA-EB0SA00-0D01 Zebra Enterprise Browser - License - 1 Device

Zebra Enterprise Browser - License - 1 Device

Your Price: $100.00
SWA-EB0SW00-0D01 SWA-EB0SW00-0D01 Zebra Enterprise Browser - License - 1 Device

Zebra Enterprise Browser - License - 1 Device

Your Price: $100.00
CSR2S-SW00-X CSR2S-SW00-X Zebra CardStudio v.2.0 Standard Edition - Crossgrade License - 1 License

Zebra CardStudio v.2.0 Standard Edition - Crossgrade License - 1 License

Your Price: $100.00
SLM224GT-NA-RF SLM224GT-NA-RF Cisco SF200-24 Smart Switch

Cisco SF200-24 Smart Switch

Your Price: $100.01
GS108PE-300NAS GS108PE-300NAS Netgear ProSafe Plus Switch 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4-port PoE

Netgear ProSafe Plus Switch 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4-port PoE

Your Price: $100.03
EWS357AP EWS357AP EnGenius EWS357AP 802.11ax 1.73 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

EnGenius EWS357AP 802.11ax 1.73 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Your Price: $100.03
GS305PP-100NAS GS305PP-100NAS Netgear 300 GS305PP Ethernet Switch

Netgear 300 GS305PP Ethernet Switch

Your Price: $100.03
GS308EP-100NAS GS308EP-100NAS Netgear 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Smart Managed Plus Switch

Netgear 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Smart Managed Plus Switch

Your Price: $100.03
BNGF600A.C20-FI BNGF600A-C20-FI Barracuda CloudGen Firewall Insights - Subscription License - 1 License - 1 Month

Barracuda CloudGen Firewall Insights - Subscription License - 1 License - 1 Month

Your Price: $100.05
BNGF600D.C20-FI BNGF600D-C20-FI Barracuda CloudGen Firewall Insights - Subscription License - 1 License - 1 Month

Barracuda CloudGen Firewall Insights - Subscription License - 1 License - 1 Month

Your Price: $100.05
4L41B09925 4L41B09925 Lenovo Book Creator - Subscription License - 1 License - 1 Year

Lenovo Book Creator - Subscription License - 1 License - 1 Year

Your Price: $100.06
02-SSC-8475 02-SSC-8475 SonicWall Network Security Manager Essential for SonicWall TZ370W - Subscription License - 1 License - 1 Year

SonicWall Network Security Manager Essential for SonicWall TZ370W - Subscription License - 1 License - 1 Year

Your Price: $100.07
JG708B-ABA JG708B-ABA HPE OfficeConnect 1420 24G Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 24G Switch

Your Price: $100.12
B006-VU4-R B006-VU4-R Tripp Lite 4-Port Desktop KVM Switch, USB, VGA, 2048 x 1536, DDC2B

Tripp Lite 4-Port Desktop KVM Switch, USB, VGA, 2048 x 1536, DDC2B

Your Price: $100.13
SS7619-15 SS7619-15 Tripp Lite Surge Protector Power Strip 120V 24 Outlet 15' Cord 450 Joule

Tripp Lite Surge Protector Power Strip 120V 24 Outlet 15' Cord 450 Joule

Your Price: $100.18
7S02003LWW 7S02003LWW Lenovo UFM Enterprise + Gold Support - Subscription License - 1 Node - 1 Year

Lenovo UFM Enterprise + Gold Support - Subscription License - 1 Node - 1 Year

Your Price: $100.18
MA-INJ-4 MA-INJ-4 Meraki 802.3at Power over Ethernet Injector

Meraki 802.3at Power over Ethernet Injector

Your Price: $100.36
U8UK7E U8UK7E HP Absolute Data & Device Security Premium - Subscription License - 1 License - 4 Year

HP Absolute Data & Device Security Premium - Subscription License - 1 License - 4 Year

Your Price: $100.39
DIGI-RM-PRM-3YR DIGI-RM-PRM-3YR Digi Remote Manager Premier - Subscription License - 1 License - 3 Year

Digi Remote Manager Premier - Subscription License - 1 License - 3 Year

Your Price: $100.42
PP-B-EPDLPEM-A-B-307 PP-B-EPDLPEM-A-B-307 Proofpoint Protection & Data Loss Prevention & Encryption with McAfee Appliance Edition - Subscription License - 1 User - 3 Year

Proofpoint Protection & Data Loss Prevention & Encryption with McAfee Appliance Edition - Subscription License - 1 User - 3 Year

Your Price: $100.55
FG-TRAN-EX-ENC FG-TRAN-EX-ENC ENET Fortinet Compatible FG-TRAN-EX TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Single-mode LC Connector

ENET Fortinet Compatible FG-TRAN-EX TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Single-mode LC Connector

Your Price: $100.57
DS-SFP-FC16G-SW-ENC DS-SFP-FC16G-SW-ENC Cisco Compatible DS-SFP-FC16G-SW - Functionally Identical 14.025 Gb/S Tri-rate SFP+ 4.25/8.5/14.025 Gb/s Fibre Channel 850nm LC Connector

Cisco Compatible DS-SFP-FC16G-SW - Functionally Identical 14.025 Gb/S Tri-rate SFP+ 4.25/8.5/14.025 Gb/s Fibre Channel 850nm LC Connector

Your Price: $100.57
221470-B21-ENC 221470-B21-ENC Compaq Compatible 221470-B21 - 2GB SHORT WAVE FC SFP GBIC - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x Fiber Channel2

Compaq Compatible 221470-B21 - 2GB SHORT WAVE FC SFP GBIC - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x Fiber Channel2

Your Price: $100.57
AH-ACC-SFP-1G-EX-ENC AH-ACC-SFP-1G-EX-ENC ENET Aerohive Compatible AH-ACC-SFP-1G-EX TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km w/DOM Single-mode LC Connector

ENET Aerohive Compatible AH-ACC-SFP-1G-EX TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km w/DOM Single-mode LC Connector

Your Price: $100.57
SFP-1G10BLC-ENC SFP-1G10BLC-ENC Moxa Compatible SFP-1G10BLC - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BX Bi-Di SFP 1550nm TX/1310nm RX 10km w/DOM Single-mode Simplex LC

Moxa Compatible SFP-1G10BLC - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BX Bi-Di SFP 1550nm TX/1310nm RX 10km w/DOM Single-mode Simplex LC

Your Price: $100.57
SFP-1G20BLC-ENC SFP-1G20BLC-ENC Moxa Compatible SFP-1G20BLC - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BX Bi-Di SFP 1550nm TX/1310nm RX 20km w/DOM Single-mode Simplex LC

Moxa Compatible SFP-1G20BLC - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-BX Bi-Di SFP 1550nm TX/1310nm RX 20km w/DOM Single-mode Simplex LC

Your Price: $100.57
US5GA30 US5GA30 StarTech.com 5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter - NBASE-T NIC - USB 3.0 Type A 2.5 GbE /5 GbE Multi Speed Gigabit Network USB 3.1 to RJ45/LAN

StarTech.com 5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter - NBASE-T NIC - USB 3.0 Type A 2.5 GbE /5 GbE Multi Speed Gigabit Network USB 3.1 to RJ45/LAN

Your Price: $100.62
BTRY-MC2X-49MA-01 BTRY-MC2X-49MA-01 Zebra Battery

Zebra Battery

Your Price: $100.65
IC620A-F IC620A-F Black Box IC620A-F RS-232/485 Converter

Black Box IC620A-F RS-232/485 Converter

Your Price: $100.68
IC623A-F IC623A-F Black Box IC623A-F RS-232/485 Converter

Black Box IC623A-F RS-232/485 Converter

Your Price: $100.68
IC624A-F IC624A-F Black Box IC624A-F RS-232/485 Converter

Black Box IC624A-F RS-232/485 Converter

Your Price: $100.68
KV7022A-K KV7022A-K Black Box ServSwitch DT Basic II Kit, 2-Port

Black Box ServSwitch DT Basic II Kit, 2-Port

Your Price: $100.72
ECO650LCD ECO650LCD Tripp Lite UPS 650VA 325W Eco Green Battery Backup LCD 120V Standby UPS USB

Tripp Lite UPS 650VA 325W Eco Green Battery Backup LCD 120V Standby UPS USB

Your Price: $100.80
PS-606-HGDG PS-606-HGDG Tripp Lite Safe-IT UL 2930 Medical-Grade Power Strip for Patient Care Vicinity, 6 Hospital-Grade Outlets, Safety Covers, Antimicrobial, 6 ft. Cord, Dual Ground

Tripp Lite Safe-IT UL 2930 Medical-Grade Power Strip for Patient Care Vicinity, 6 Hospital-Grade Outlets, Safety Covers, Antimicrobial, 6 ft. Cord, Dual Ground

Your Price: $100.80
V-YMS-OPL-D-G-F V-YMS-OPL-D-G-F AirWatch Yellow Management Suite + 1 Year VMware Basic Support & Subscription Service - On-premise Subscription - 1 Device - 1 Year

AirWatch Yellow Management Suite + 1 Year VMware Basic Support & Subscription Service - On-premise Subscription - 1 Device - 1 Year

Your Price: $100.85
29420 29420 Geist SP064-10 6-Outlets PDU

Geist SP064-10 6-Outlets PDU

Your Price: $100.86
PP-B-EPDLPEF-A-B-307 PP-B-EPDLPEF-A-B-307 Proofpoint Protection & Data Loss Prevention & Encryption with F-Secure Appliance Edition - Subscription License - 1 User - 3 Year

Proofpoint Protection & Data Loss Prevention & Encryption with F-Secure Appliance Edition - Subscription License - 1 User - 3 Year

Your Price: $100.86
PP-B-EPDLPEF-V-B-307 PP-B-EPDLPEF-V-B-307 Proofpoint Protection & Data Loss Prevention & Encryption with F-Secure Virtual Edition - Subscription License - 1 User - 3 Year

Proofpoint Protection & Data Loss Prevention & Encryption with F-Secure Virtual Edition - Subscription License - 1 User - 3 Year

Your Price: $100.86
PP-B-EPDLPEM-V-B-307 PP-B-EPDLPEM-V-B-307 Proofpoint Protection & Data Loss Prevention & Encryption with McAfee Virtual Edition - Subscription License - 1 User - 3 Year

Proofpoint Protection & Data Loss Prevention & Encryption with McAfee Virtual Edition - Subscription License - 1 User - 3 Year

Your Price: $100.86
PP-B-EPV-S-C-305 PP-B-EPV-S-C-305 Proofpoint Enterprise Privacy - Subscription License - 1 User - 3 Year

Proofpoint Enterprise Privacy - Subscription License - 1 User - 3 Year

Your Price: $100.89
7ZT7A00545 7ZT7A00545 Lenovo ThinkSystem 1Gb 4-Port RJ45 LOM

Lenovo ThinkSystem 1Gb 4-Port RJ45 LOM

Your Price: $100.93
7S0600N4WW 7S0600N4WW Lenovo VMware Virtual SAN v. 7.0 Enterprise for Desktop Horizon Add-on - Software Subscription and Support - 10 CCU - 1 Year

Lenovo VMware Virtual SAN v. 7.0 Enterprise for Desktop Horizon Add-on - Software Subscription and Support - 10 CCU - 1 Year

Your Price: $100.93
UCSC-SATAIN-220M6= UCSC-SATAIN-220M6- C220M6 SATA INTERPOSER BOARD (1U)

C220M6 SATA INTERPOSER BOARD (1U)

Your Price: $100.97
02-SSC-9830 02-SSC-9830 SonicWall Capture Client Premier - Subscription License - 1 Endpoint - 3 Year

SonicWall Capture Client Premier - Subscription License - 1 Endpoint - 3 Year

Your Price: $100.98
01AV419 01AV419 Lenovo Battery

Lenovo Battery

Your Price: $101.01
01AV420 01AV420 Lenovo Battery

Lenovo Battery

Your Price: $101.01
0A35225 0A35225 Lenovo Secure Cloud Access - License - 1 Concurrent User

Lenovo Secure Cloud Access - License - 1 Concurrent User

Your Price: $101.02
NFI-U08-2 NFI-U08-2 Tripp Lite Ethernet Switch Unmanaged 8Port Industrial DIN Mount 10/100 Mbps

Tripp Lite Ethernet Switch Unmanaged 8Port Industrial DIN Mount 10/100 Mbps

Your Price: $101.02
4L40K61661 4L40K61661 Lenovo Absolute Data & Device Security Mobile Premium for Education - Subscription License - 1 Device - 4 Year

Lenovo Absolute Data & Device Security Mobile Premium for Education - Subscription License - 1 Device - 4 Year

Your Price: $101.06
FZ-VZSUX100J FZ-VZSUX100J Panasonic Tablet PC Battery

Panasonic Tablet PC Battery

Your Price: $101.08
FZ-VZSUN120W FZ-VZSUN120W Panasonic Battery

Panasonic Battery

Your Price: $101.08
CP-7821-3PCC-K9= CP-7821-3PCC-K9- Cisco 7821 IP Phone - Corded - Wall Mountable - Black

Cisco 7821 IP Phone - Corded - Wall Mountable - Black

Your Price: $101.13
BNGF400A-M BNGF400A-M Barracuda Malware Protection for CloudGen Firewall F400 - Subscription License - 1 License - 1 Month

Barracuda Malware Protection for CloudGen Firewall F400 - Subscription License - 1 License - 1 Month

Your Price: $101.15
PS-415-HGDG PS-415-HGDG Tripp Lite Safe-IT UL 2930 Medical-Grade Power Strip for Patient Care Vicinity, 4 Hospital-Grade Outlets, Safety Covers, Antimicrobial, 15 ft. Cord, Dual Ground

Tripp Lite Safe-IT UL 2930 Medical-Grade Power Strip for Patient Care Vicinity, 4 Hospital-Grade Outlets, Safety Covers, Antimicrobial, 15 ft. Cord, Dual Ground

Your Price: $101.24
V12H005A02 V12H005A02 Epson V12H005A02 IEEE 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi Adapter for Projector/Display

Epson V12H005A02 IEEE 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi Adapter for Projector/Display

Your Price: $101.29
ST1000PEXPSE ST1000PEXPSE StarTech.com 1 Port 2.5Gbps PoE Network Card, PCIe Ethernet Card, 30W 802.3at PoE NIC for PC/Servers, RJ45/Network PoE LAN Adapter, NBaseT

StarTech.com 1 Port 2.5Gbps PoE Network Card, PCIe Ethernet Card, 30W 802.3at PoE NIC for PC/Servers, RJ45/Network PoE LAN Adapter, NBaseT

Your Price: $101.30
IMC100MSFP IMC100MSFP StarTech.com Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter - 100Mbps SFP to RJ45/CAT6 SM/MM - Fiber to Copper Network - IP-30 12V Input

StarTech.com Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter - 100Mbps SFP to RJ45/CAT6 SM/MM - Fiber to Copper Network - IP-30 12V Input

Your Price: $101.48