Home > Industries > Government



Federal Government
State and Local Government - Certified Small Business Certification ID: 1404740 Expiration 05/31/2018
K-12 Education
Higher Education
Sort By:
Page of 426
PDUV20 PDUV20 Tripp Lite PDU Basic 120V 20A 5-15/20R 14 Outlet L5-20P Vertical 0URM

Tripp Lite PDU Basic 120V 20A 5-15/20R 14 Outlet L5-20P Vertical 0URM

Your Price: $100.00
4X20E50558 4X20E50558 Lenovo ThinkPad 135W AC Adapter (Slim Tip)

Lenovo ThinkPad 135W AC Adapter (Slim Tip)

Your Price: $100.00
US5GA30 US5GA30 StarTech.com 5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter - NBASE-T NIC - USB 3.0 Type A 2.5 GbE /5 GbE Multi Speed Gigabit Network USB 3.1 to RJ45/LAN

StarTech.com 5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter - NBASE-T NIC - USB 3.0 Type A 2.5 GbE /5 GbE Multi Speed Gigabit Network USB 3.1 to RJ45/LAN

Your Price: $100.00
CSR2C-SW00-L CSR2C-SW00-L Zebra CardStudio v. 2.0 Classic Edition - License - 1 License

Zebra CardStudio v. 2.0 Classic Edition - License - 1 License

Your Price: $100.00
CSR2C-SW00-E CSR2C-SW00-E Zebra CardStudio v. 2.0 Classic Edition - License - 1 License

Zebra CardStudio v. 2.0 Classic Edition - License - 1 License

Your Price: $100.00
SWA-EB0SA00-0D01 SWA-EB0SA00-0D01 Zebra Enterprise Browser - License - 1 Device

Zebra Enterprise Browser - License - 1 Device

Your Price: $100.00
SWA-EB0SW00-0D01 SWA-EB0SW00-0D01 Zebra Enterprise Browser - License - 1 Device

Zebra Enterprise Browser - License - 1 Device

Your Price: $100.00
CSR2S-SW00-X CSR2S-SW00-X Zebra CardStudio v.2.0 Standard Edition - Crossgrade License - 1 License

Zebra CardStudio v.2.0 Standard Edition - Crossgrade License - 1 License

Your Price: $100.00
EWS357AP EWS357AP EnGenius EWS357AP 802.11ax 1.73 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

EnGenius EWS357AP 802.11ax 1.73 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Your Price: $100.02
GS108PE-300NAS GS108PE-300NAS Netgear ProSafe Plus Switch 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4-port PoE

Netgear ProSafe Plus Switch 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4-port PoE

Your Price: $100.03
711-VPC022+P2CMR26 711-VPC022P2CMR26 NVIDIA Grid Virtual PC - Subscription License Renewal - 1 Concurrent User - 26 Month

NVIDIA Grid Virtual PC - Subscription License Renewal - 1 Concurrent User - 26 Month

Your Price: $100.03
711-DWS022+P2EDR26 711-DWS022P2EDR26 NVIDIA Grid Quadro Virtual Data Center Workstation - Subscription License Renewal - 1 Concurrent User - 26 Month

NVIDIA Grid Quadro Virtual Data Center Workstation - Subscription License Renewal - 1 Concurrent User - 26 Month

Your Price: $100.03
711-VWS022+P2EDR26 711-VWS022P2EDR26 NVIDIA Grid Virtual Workstation - Subscription License Renewal - 1 Concurrent User - 26 Month

NVIDIA Grid Virtual Workstation - Subscription License Renewal - 1 Concurrent User - 26 Month

Your Price: $100.03
GS308EP-100NAS GS308EP-100NAS Netgear 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Smart Managed Plus Switch

Netgear 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Smart Managed Plus Switch

Your Price: $100.03
SV211KDVI SV211KDVI StarTech.com 2 Port USB DVI KVM Switch Kit with Cables USB 2.0 Hub & Audio - USB DVI KVM with Cables and Audio Switching - KVM / audio / USB switch - USB - 2 ports - 1 local user

StarTech.com 2 Port USB DVI KVM Switch Kit with Cables USB 2.0 Hub & Audio - USB DVI KVM with Cables and Audio Switching - KVM / audio / USB switch - USB - 2 ports - 1 local user

Your Price: $100.04
FS-TRAN-GC FS-TRAN-GC Fortinet 1 GE SFP RJ45 Transceiver Module

Fortinet 1 GE SFP RJ45 Transceiver Module

Your Price: $100.04
FN-TRAN-SFP+SR FN-TRAN-SFPSR Fortinet SFP+ Module

Fortinet SFP+ Module

Your Price: $100.04
P01367-B21 P01367-B21 HPE Battery

HPE Battery

Your Price: $100.08
PS607HG20AOEM PS607HG20AOEM Tripp Lite Safe-IT Power Strip Medical Hospital Grade Antimicrobial UL1363A 6 Outlet 20A 7ft Cord

Tripp Lite Safe-IT Power Strip Medical Hospital Grade Antimicrobial UL1363A 6 Outlet 20A 7ft Cord

Your Price: $100.12
00AY240 00AY240 Lenovo SFP RJ45 Transceiver

Lenovo SFP RJ45 Transceiver

Your Price: $100.20
GS108LP-100NAS GS108LP-100NAS Netgear 8-Port PoE/PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (GS108LP)

Netgear 8-Port PoE/PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch (GS108LP)

Your Price: $100.21
81Y4542 81Y4542 Lenovo Zero Cache/RAID 5

Lenovo Zero Cache/RAID 5

Your Price: $100.22
BTRY-RS51-7MA-01 BTRY-RS51-7MA-01 Zebra PowerPrecision+ Battery

Zebra PowerPrecision+ Battery

Your Price: $100.23
AVRT650U AVRT650U Tripp Lite 650VA 480W UPS Tower Battery Back Up Desktop AVR 120V USB

Tripp Lite 650VA 480W UPS Tower Battery Back Up Desktop AVR 120V USB

Your Price: $100.28
7ZT7A00545 7ZT7A00545 Lenovo ThinkSystem 1Gb 4-Port RJ45 LOM

Lenovo ThinkSystem 1Gb 4-Port RJ45 LOM

Your Price: $100.31
U8UK7E U8UK7E HP Absolute Data & Device Security Premium - Subscription License - 1 License - 4 Year

HP Absolute Data & Device Security Premium - Subscription License - 1 License - 4 Year

Your Price: $100.39
DIGI-RM-PRM-3YR DIGI-RM-PRM-3YR DEV MGMT/CONFIG FIRMWR UPDT&SCRTY 3YPREM

DEV MGMT/CONFIG FIRMWR UPDT&SCRTY 3YPREM

Your Price: $100.42
00YH580 00YH580 Lenovo Red Hat Monitoring Add-on + Support - Subscription - 2 Socket - 1 Year

Lenovo Red Hat Monitoring Add-on + Support - Subscription - 2 Socket - 1 Year

Your Price: $100.46
PP-B-EPV-S-C-305 PP-B-EPV-S-C-305 Proofpoint Enterprise Privacy - Subscription License - 1 User - 3 Year

Proofpoint Enterprise Privacy - Subscription License - 1 User - 3 Year

Your Price: $100.58
756743-001 756743-001 HP Battery

HP Battery

Your Price: $100.59
B004-DUA2-K-R B004-DUA2-K-R Tripp Lite 2-Port Compact DVI / USB KVM Switch w/ Audio and Cable Kit

Tripp Lite 2-Port Compact DVI / USB KVM Switch w/ Audio and Cable Kit

Your Price: $100.61
DGS-1024C DGS-1024C D-Link 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch

D-Link 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch

Your Price: $100.63
GS1100-24E GS1100-24E ZYXEL 24-Port GbE Unmanaged Switch

ZYXEL 24-Port GbE Unmanaged Switch

Your Price: $100.67
ICCF1YUSG40C ICCF1YUSG40C ZyXEL iCard Content Filtering 1 Year for USG40 / USG40-NB

ZyXEL iCard Content Filtering 1 Year for USG40 / USG40-NB

Your Price: $100.68
ICID1YUSG60 ICID1YUSG60 ZYXEL iCard IDP and P2P Blocking

ZYXEL iCard IDP and P2P Blocking

Your Price: $100.68
NBAC0303NA NBAC0303NA APC by Schneider Electric PoE Injector

APC by Schneider Electric PoE Injector

Your Price: $100.71
7ZT7A00482 7ZT7A00482 Lenovo ThinkSystem NetXtreme PCIe 1Gb 2-Port RJ45 Ethernet Adapter By Broadcom

Lenovo ThinkSystem NetXtreme PCIe 1Gb 2-Port RJ45 Ethernet Adapter By Broadcom

Your Price: $100.72
V-YMS-OPL-D-G-F V-YMS-OPL-D-G-F AirWatch Yellow Management Suite + 1 Year VMware Basic Support & Subscription Service - On-premise Subscription - 1 Device - 1 Year

AirWatch Yellow Management Suite + 1 Year VMware Basic Support & Subscription Service - On-premise Subscription - 1 Device - 1 Year

Your Price: $100.79
GLC-3155DU-ENC GLC-3155DU-ENC ENET SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

ENET SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Your Price: $100.79
GLC-5531DD-ENC GLC-5531DD-ENC ENET SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

ENET SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Your Price: $100.79
4L40K61533 4L40K61533 Lenovo Absolute Software Data & Device Security Premium - Subscription License - 1 Device - 5 Year

Lenovo Absolute Software Data & Device Security Premium - Subscription License - 1 Device - 5 Year

Your Price: $100.84
SG110D-08HP-NA-RF SG110D-08HP-NA-RF Cisco SG110D-08HP Ethernet Switch

Cisco SG110D-08HP Ethernet Switch

Your Price: $100.94
R2X15A R2X15A Aruba Instant On AP11D IEEE 802.11ac 1.14 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Aruba Instant On AP11D IEEE 802.11ac 1.14 Gbit/s Wireless Access Point

Your Price: $100.97
BTRY-TC55-44MA1-01 BTRY-TC55-44MA1-01 Zebra Cell Phone Battery

Zebra Cell Phone Battery

Your Price: $101.00
11519 11519 Geist JRN102-101D15ST5 10-Outlets PDU

Geist JRN102-101D15ST5 10-Outlets PDU

Your Price: $101.00
0A35225 0A35225 Lenovo Secure Cloud Access - License - 1 Concurrent User

Lenovo Secure Cloud Access - License - 1 Concurrent User

Your Price: $101.02
SV431USBAE SV431USBAE StarTech.com StarTech.com 4 Port Rack Mountable USB KVM Switch With Audio and USB 2.0 Hub - KVM / audio / USB switch - USB - 4 ports - Rack Mountable - 1 local user - 1U

StarTech.com StarTech.com 4 Port Rack Mountable USB KVM Switch With Audio and USB 2.0 Hub - KVM / audio / USB switch - USB - 4 ports - Rack Mountable - 1 local user - 1U

Your Price: $101.10
DEM-432XT DEM-432XT D-Link DEM-432XT SFP+ Module

D-Link DEM-432XT SFP+ Module

Your Price: $101.12
USW-Flex USW-Flex Ubiquiti 5-Port Layer 2 Gigabit Switch With PoE Support

Ubiquiti 5-Port Layer 2 Gigabit Switch With PoE Support

Your Price: $101.20
451-BBFX 451-BBFX Dell 45 WHr 4-Cell Primary Battery for Dell Latitude E7240

Dell 45 WHr 4-Cell Primary Battery for Dell Latitude E7240

Your Price: $101.22
451-BBFV 451-BBFV Dell 47 WHr 4-Cell Primary Battery

Dell 47 WHr 4-Cell Primary Battery

Your Price: $101.22
451-BBZG 451-BBZG Dell 68 WHr 4-Cell Primary Lithium-Ion Battery

Dell 68 WHr 4-Cell Primary Lithium-Ion Battery

Your Price: $101.22
J4858D J4858D HPE 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

HPE 1G SFP LC SX 500m OM2 MMF Transceiver

Your Price: $101.27
BTRY-WT40IAB0E BTRY-WT40IAB0E Zebra Battery

Zebra Battery

Your Price: $101.28
BTRY-MC9X-26MA-01 BTRY-MC9X-26MA-01 Zebra Battery

Zebra Battery

Your Price: $101.28
BTRY-MC32-52MA-01 BTRY-MC32-52MA-01 Zebra Battery

Zebra Battery

Your Price: $101.28
BTRY-MC33-52MA-01 BTRY-MC33-52MA-01 Zebra PowerPrecision+ Battery

Zebra PowerPrecision+ Battery

Your Price: $101.28
BTRY-MC33-52MA-IN BTRY-MC33-52MA-IN Zebra Battery

Zebra Battery

Your Price: $101.28
USY-00001 USY-00001 Microsoft AC Adapter

Microsoft AC Adapter

Your Price: $101.38
797429-001 797429-001 HP Battery

HP Battery

Your Price: $101.44