Home > Hardware > Power > Power Plugs
Sort By:
Page of 9
U329-000 U329-000 Tripp Lite USB 3.0 Adapter Converter USB-A to USB Type C M/F USB-C

Tripp Lite USB 3.0 Adapter Converter USB-A to USB Type C M/F USB-C

Your Price: $5.52
U428-000-F U428-000-F Tripp Lite USB 3.1 Gen 1.5 Adapter USB-C to USB Type A M/F 5 Gbps Tablet Smart Phone

Tripp Lite USB 3.1 Gen 1.5 Adapter USB-C to USB Type A M/F 5 Gbps Tablet Smart Phone

Your Price: $5.52
P164-000-KP-BK P164-000-KP-BK Tripp Lite HDMI Coupler Keystone Panel Mount F/F Black

Tripp Lite HDMI Coupler Keystone Panel Mount F/F Black

Your Price: $5.57
P164-000-KPA-BK P164-000-KPA-BK Tripp Lite HDMI Coupler Keystone Panel Mount Angled F/F Black

Tripp Lite HDMI Coupler Keystone Panel Mount Angled F/F Black

Your Price: $5.57
GC99MFRA2 GC99MFRA2 StarTech.com Serial adapter cable - Type 2 - right angle DB9 (m) -DB9 (f) - Serial ATA

StarTech.com Serial adapter cable - Type 2 - right angle DB9 (m) -DB9 (f) - Serial ATA

Your Price: $5.58
UUSBMUSBFM UUSBMUSBFM StarTech.com Micro USB to Mini USB Adapter F/M

StarTech.com Micro USB to Mini USB Adapter F/M

Your Price: $5.58
N238-001-SH-TF N238-001-SH-TF Tripp Lite Cat6a/Cat6/Cat5e Toolless Keystone Jack RJ45 Shielded Dust Cap

Tripp Lite Cat6a/Cat6/Cat5e Toolless Keystone Jack RJ45 Shielded Dust Cap

Your Price: $5.63
UUSBMUSBMF UUSBMUSBMF StarTech.com USB 2.0 Adapter - Micro USB (M) - Mini USB (F) - USB 2.0 -Adapter

StarTech.com USB 2.0 Adapter - Micro USB (M) - Mini USB (F) - USB 2.0 -Adapter

Your Price: $5.65
DVIVGAMFBK DVIVGAMFBK StarTech.com DVI to VGA Cable Adapter - Black - M/F

StarTech.com DVI to VGA Cable Adapter - Black - M/F

Your Price: $5.68
U420-000-F-UD U420-000-F-UD Tripp Lite USB C to USB Type C Adapter Converter Right Angle M/F 10Gbps 3A

Tripp Lite USB C to USB Type C Adapter Converter Right Angle M/F 10Gbps 3A

Your Price: $5.71
U040-000-MIC-F U040-000-MIC-F Tripp Lite USB C to USB Micro-B USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Adapter Compact USB Type C, USB-C, USB Type-C

Tripp Lite USB C to USB Micro-B USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Adapter Compact USB Type C, USB-C, USB Type-C

Your Price: $5.80
B090-A9M B090-A9M Tripp Lite Modular Serial Adapter to Ethernet Console Server

Tripp Lite Modular Serial Adapter to Ethernet Console Server

Your Price: $5.81
P164-000 P164-000 Tripp Lite HDMI Compact Gender Changer Adapter Coupler HDMI F/F

Tripp Lite HDMI Compact Gender Changer Adapter Coupler HDMI F/F

Your Price: $5.81
N238-001-GY-TFA N238-001-GY-TFA Tripp Lite Cat6a Keystone Jack with Dust Shutter, 180-Degree Toolless - Silver - 1 x RJ-45 Female

Tripp Lite Cat6a Keystone Jack with Dust Shutter, 180-Degree Toolless - Silver - 1 x RJ-45 Female

Your Price: $5.81
P139-000-DP P139-000-DP Tripp Lite Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Compact Adapter Video Converter M/F 1080p @ 60 Hz

Tripp Lite Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Compact Adapter Video Converter M/F 1080p @ 60 Hz

Your Price: $5.85
B090-A9F-X B090-A9F-X Tripp Lite Modular Serial Crossover Adapter Ethernet to Console Server RJ45-F/DB9-F

Tripp Lite Modular Serial Crossover Adapter Ethernet to Console Server RJ45-F/DB9-F

Your Price: $5.86
P118-000 P118-000 Tripp Lite DVI-I to DVI-D Dual Link Video Cable Adapter (F/M)

Tripp Lite DVI-I to DVI-D Dual Link Video Cable Adapter (F/M)

Your Price: $5.86
P164-000-KJ-WH P164-000-KJ-WH Tripp Lite HDMI Keystone Jack , Snap-in Insert Module (F/F)

Tripp Lite HDMI Keystone Jack , Snap-in Insert Module (F/F)

Your Price: $5.86
P142-000-MINI P142-000-MINI Tripp Lite HDMI to HDMI Adapter HDMI-F to Mini HDMI-M 1080p M/F

Tripp Lite HDMI to HDMI Adapter HDMI-F to Mini HDMI-M 1080p M/F

Your Price: $5.86
27027 27027 C2G TOSLINK Digital Audio Splitter

C2G TOSLINK Digital Audio Splitter

Your Price: $5.92
02902 02902 C2G DB15M to VGA HD15F Adapter - 1 x HD-15 Female - 1 x DB-15 Male - Beige

C2G DB15M to VGA HD15F Adapter - 1 x HD-15 Female - 1 x DB-15 Male - Beige

Your Price: $5.94
F2CU058BTBLK F2CU058BTBLK Belkin USB-C™ (aka Type-C™) to Micro USB Adapter F2CU058btBLK

Belkin USB-C™ (aka Type-C™) to Micro USB Adapter F2CU058btBLK

Your Price: $5.95
F2CP006-H F2CP006-H Belkin Cat.6a Keystone Jack

Belkin Cat.6a Keystone Jack

Your Price: $5.96
BHDBT-001-KJ-GY BHDBT-001-KJ-GY Tripp Lite Toolless Cat6a Keystone Wallplate Jack HDBaseT RJ45 110 Type Gray

Tripp Lite Toolless Cat6a Keystone Wallplate Jack HDBaseT RJ45 110 Type Gray

Your Price: $5.98
N455-000-S N455-000-S Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic SMF Singlemode Network Coupler LC/LC

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic SMF Singlemode Network Coupler LC/LC

Your Price: $6.04
N455-000-PM N455-000-PM Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF Multimode Network Coupler LC/LC

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF Multimode Network Coupler LC/LC

Your Price: $6.04
N455-000-S-PM N455-000-S-PM Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic SMF Singlemode Network Coupler LC/LC

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic SMF Singlemode Network Coupler LC/LC

Your Price: $6.04
N238-001-WH-6A N238-001-WH-6A Tripp Lite Cat6a 110-Style Punchdown RJ45 Keystone Jack, White, TAA

Tripp Lite Cat6a 110-Style Punchdown RJ45 Keystone Jack, White, TAA

Your Price: $6.04
UNIPLUGINT UNIPLUGINT Tripp Lite UNIPLUGINT Power Plug

Tripp Lite UNIPLUGINT Power Plug

Your Price: $6.11
26957 26957 C2G DVI to VGA Video Adapter - 1 x DVI-A Female Video - 1 x HD-15 Male - Black

C2G DVI to VGA Video Adapter - 1 x DVI-A Female Video - 1 x HD-15 Male - Black

Your Price: $6.13
02780 02780 C2G DB37 M/M Mini Gender Changer

C2G DB37 M/M Mini Gender Changer

Your Price: $6.13
02779 02779 C2G DB37 F/F Mini Gender Changer (Coupler)

C2G DB37 F/F Mini Gender Changer (Coupler)

Your Price: $6.13
GC1515MFRA1 GC1515MFRA1 StarTech.com VGA adapter cable - Type 1 - right angle VGA (m) - VGA (f)

StarTech.com VGA adapter cable - Type 1 - right angle VGA (m) - VGA (f)

Your Price: $6.23
GC1515MFRA2 GC1515MFRA2 StarTech.com VGA adapter cable - Type 2 - right angle VGA (m) - VGA (f)

StarTech.com VGA adapter cable - Type 2 - right angle VGA (m) - VGA (f)

Your Price: $6.23
27561 27561 C2G RJ11 6x4 Modular Plug for Round Solid Cable - 25pk

C2G RJ11 6x4 Modular Plug for Round Solid Cable - 25pk

Your Price: $6.24
DVIVGAFMBK DVIVGAFMBK StarTech.com DVI to VGA Cable Adapter - Black - F/M

StarTech.com DVI to VGA Cable Adapter - Black - F/M

Your Price: $6.48
DVIIDVIDFM DVIIDVIDFM StarTech.com DVI-I to DVI-D Dual Link Video Cable Adapter

StarTech.com DVI-I to DVI-D Dual Link Video Cable Adapter

Your Price: $6.49
SC2COUP-DPLX-ENC SC2COUP-DPLX-ENC ENET SC/SC Duplex Fiber Coupler

ENET SC/SC Duplex Fiber Coupler

Your Price: $6.49
C6KEY110SWH C6KEY110SWH StarTech.com 180° Cat 6 Keystone Jack - RJ45 Ethernet Cat6 Wall Jack White - 110 Type

StarTech.com 180° Cat 6 Keystone Jack - RJ45 Ethernet Cat6 Wall Jack White - 110 Type

Your Price: $6.56
28748 28748 C2G Snap-In USB A/A Female Keystone Insert Module - White

C2G Snap-In USB A/A Female Keystone Insert Module - White

Your Price: $6.61
28751 28751 C2G Snap-In USB A/B Female Keystone Insert Module - White

C2G Snap-In USB A/B Female Keystone Insert Module - White

Your Price: $6.61
27112 27112 C2G LC/LC Duplex Single-mode Fiber Coupler

C2G LC/LC Duplex Single-mode Fiber Coupler

Your Price: $6.63
27113 27113 C2G LC/LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler

C2G LC/LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler

Your Price: $6.63
27109 27109 C2G SC/ST Duplex Single-mode Fiber Coupler

C2G SC/ST Duplex Single-mode Fiber Coupler

Your Price: $6.64
27111 27111 C2G SC/SC Duplex Single-mode Fiber Coupler

C2G SC/SC Duplex Single-mode Fiber Coupler

Your Price: $6.64
17437 17437 C2G SC/SC F/F Simplex Fiber Coupler

C2G SC/SC F/F Simplex Fiber Coupler

Your Price: $6.64
27110 27110 C2G ST/ST Duplex Single-mode Fiber Coupler

C2G ST/ST Duplex Single-mode Fiber Coupler

Your Price: $6.67
P130-000 P130-000 Tripp Lite HDMI to DVI-D Cable Adapter Converter F/M

Tripp Lite HDMI to DVI-D Cable Adapter Converter F/M

Your Price: $6.69
54427 54427 C2G USB C to USB Adapter - SuperSpeed USB Adapter - 5Gbps - F/M

C2G USB C to USB Adapter - SuperSpeed USB Adapter - 5Gbps - F/M

Your Price: $6.71
18409 18409 C2G Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter - Mini DP to DP - M/F White

C2G Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Adapter - Mini DP to DP - M/F White

Your Price: $6.72
C6-SHCOUP-SL C6-SHCOUP-SL ENET Cat6 Inline Coupler F/F Shielded Silver

ENET Cat6 Inline Coupler F/F Shielded Silver

Your Price: $6.72
P142-000-MICRO P142-000-MICRO Tripp Lite HDMI to Micro HDMI Adapter Converter, 1080p (F/M)

Tripp Lite HDMI to Micro HDMI Adapter Converter, 1080p (F/M)

Your Price: $6.78
GC99MFRA1 GC99MFRA1 StarTech.com Right Angle DB9 to DB9 Serial Cable Adapter Type 1 - M/F

StarTech.com Right Angle DB9 to DB9 Serial Cable Adapter Type 1 - M/F

Your Price: $6.80
47136WH 47136WH APC by Schneider Electric RJ-45 Inline Coupler

APC by Schneider Electric RJ-45 Inline Coupler

Your Price: $6.83
40970 40970 C2G HDMI Coupler - Velocity - Female to Female

C2G HDMI Coupler - Velocity - Female to Female

Your Price: $6.92
40746 40746 C2G DVI-D to HDMI Adapter - Inline Adapter - Male to Female

C2G DVI-D to HDMI Adapter - Inline Adapter - Male to Female

Your Price: $6.92
18408 18408 C2G HDMI Mini Female to HDMI Male Adapter

C2G HDMI Mini Female to HDMI Male Adapter

Your Price: $6.92
N456-000 N456-000 Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF Multimode Network Coupler SC/ST

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF Multimode Network Coupler SC/ST

Your Price: $6.96
N455-000-BL-KJ N455-000-BL-KJ Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler, Keystone Jack - LC to LC, Blue

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler, Keystone Jack - LC to LC, Blue

Your Price: $6.96
N455-000-WH-KJ N455-000-WH-KJ Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler, Keystone Jack - LC to LC, White

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler, Keystone Jack - LC to LC, White

Your Price: $6.96