Home > Hardware > Cables >

MTPF2XO-OM4-7M-ENC MTP?/MPO-Female to MTP?/MPO-Female Aqua Multimode OM4 50/125?m Cross-Over (Method B) 7 Meter Cable Assembly for 40G/100G QSFP+/QSFP28 Applications

MTPF2XO-OM4-7M-ENC


 
Your Price: $159.10

Availability:In Stock
Mfg. Part:: MTPF2XO-OM4-7M-ENC
quantity:

Overview Technical Specifications Why Choose Us to Buy
 
MTP?/MPO-Female to MTP?/MPO-Female Aqua Multimode OM4 50/125?m Cross-Over (Method B) 7 Meter Cable Assembly for 40G/100G QSFP+/QSFP28 Applications
Key Features

  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Cable Length: 22.97 ft
  • Connector Type on First End: MTP Network - Female
  • Connector on First End Details: MTP Network - Female
  • Connector Type on Second End: MTP Network - Female
  • Connector on Second End Details: MTP Network - Female
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbit/s
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Hardware > Cables
Acer > Enet