Home > Hardware > Cables >

MTPF2XO-POM4-35M-ENT ENET Fiber Optic Network Cable

MTPF2XO-POM4-35M-ENT


 

Not in immediate stock. Direct ship from manufacturer, long lead times may apply due to material shortages

Your Price: $482.45

Mfg. Part:: MTPF2XO-POM4-35M-ENT
quantity:

Overview Technical Specifications Why Choose Us to Buy
 
ENET Fiber Optic Network Cable
Key Features

  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 50/125 µm
  • Cable Length: 114.83 ft
  • Connector Type on First End: MTP Network - Male
  • Connector on First End Details: 1 x MTP Network - Male
  • Connector Type on Second End: MTP Network - Female
  • Connector on Second End Details: 1 x MTP Network - Female
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Product Color: Aqua
  • TAA Compliant: Yes
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Hardware > Cables
Acer > Enet