Home > Hardware > Networking > Network Modules >

SFP-OC3-LR1-RF Cisco OC-3/STM-1 SFP Module


SFP-OC3-LR1-RF


 

Not in immediate stock. Direct ship from manufacturer, long lead times may apply due to material shortages

Your Price: $521.60

Mfg. Part:: SFP-OC3-LR1-RF
quantity:

Overview Technical Specifications Why Choose Us to Buy
 
Cisco OC-3/STM-1 SFP Module
Key Features

  • Application/Usage: Data Networking
  • Total Number of Ports: 1
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x OC-3/STM-1
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
  • Network Technology: OC-3/STM-1
  • Compatibility:

    SPA-1CHOC3-CE-ATM Shared Port Adapter


Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Hardware > Networking > Network Modules
Hardware > Networking
Industries > Government
Brands > Cisco Systems