Home > Hardware > Networking > Tranceiver Modules >

LPS500A-MM-LC-R3 Black Box Transceiver/Media Converter


LPS500A-MM-LC-R3


 
Your Price: $286.47

Availability:In Stock
Mfg. Part:: LPS500A-MM-LC-R3
quantity:

Overview Technical Specifications Why Choose Us to Buy
 
Black Box Transceiver/Media Converter
Network & Communication
Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology:
  • 1000Base-T
  • 1000Base-X
  • Miscellaneous
    Environmentally Friendly: Yes
    Environmental Certification:
  • RoHS
  • WEEE
  • Country of Origin: Taiwan
    Warranty
    Limited Warranty: 2 Year
    Key Features

    • Network (RJ-45): Yes
    • Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber
    • Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
    • Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
    • Network Technology: 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X
    • Environmentally Friendly: Yes
    • Environmental Certification: RoHS, WEEE
    • Country of Origin: Taiwan
    • Limited Warranty: 2 Year

    Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Write a review

    Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

    Hardware > Networking > Tranceiver Modules
    Hardware > Networking
    Industries > Government
    Black Box