Home > Arista

Arista Multilayer Network Switches

Sort By:
Page of 4
KIT-7010 KIT-7010 SPARE ACCESSORY KIT FOR 7010T SWITCHES

SPARE ACCESSORY KIT FOR 7010T  SWITCHES

Your Price: $42.08
KIT-2POST KIT-2POST Arista Networks Rack Mount for Network Switch

Arista Networks Rack Mount for Network Switch

Your Price: $46.75
KIT-7000 KIT-7000 Arista Networks (KIT-7000) Miscellaneous Kit

Arista Networks (KIT-7000) Miscellaneous Kit

Your Price: $69.85
SFP-1G-SX SFP-1G-SX Arista Networks Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Arista Networks Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Your Price: $117.81
SFP-1G-T SFP-1G-T Arista Networks 1000BASE-T SFP Module

Arista Networks 1000BASE-T SFP Module

Your Price: $149.15
OSV-7050TX-64-1M-NB OSV-7050TX-64-1M-NB Arista Networks A-Care - 1 Month - Service

Arista Networks A-Care - 1 Month - Service

Your Price: $149.99
SFP-1G-LX SFP-1G-LX Arista Networks Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Arista Networks Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module

Your Price: $205.09
SFP-10G-SRL SFP-10G-SRL Arista Networks 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ Optics Module

Arista Networks 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ Optics Module

Your Price: $349.18
SFP-10G-SR SFP-10G-SR Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Your Price: $393.38
SFP-10G-LRL SFP-10G-LRL Arista Networks SFP+ Module

Arista Networks SFP+ Module

Your Price: $570.18
PWR-500AC-F- PWR-500AC-F- Arista Networks Spare 500 Watt AC Power Supply for 7050QX-32S Switches (Front-to-rear Airflow)

Arista Networks Spare 500 Watt AC Power Supply for 7050QX-32S Switches (Front-to-rear Airflow)

Your Price: $574.60
PWR-500AC-R- PWR-500AC-R- Arista Networks Spare 500 Watt AC Power Supply for 7050QX-32S Switches (Rear-to-front Airflow)

Arista Networks Spare 500 Watt AC Power Supply for 7050QX-32S Switches (Rear-to-front Airflow)

Your Price: $574.60
PWR-460AC-F PWR-460AC-F Arista Networks PWR-460AC-F Proprietary Power Supply

Arista Networks PWR-460AC-F Proprietary Power Supply

Your Price: $578.14
PWR-460AC-R- PWR-460AC-R- Arista Networks PWR-460AC-R Proprietary Power Supply

Arista Networks PWR-460AC-R Proprietary Power Supply

Your Price: $578.14
PWR-745AC-R PWR-745AC-R Arista Networks Power Supply

Arista Networks Power Supply

Your Price: $636.48
SFP-25G-SR SFP-25G-SR Arista Networks 25GBASE-SR SFP Optics Module, up to 70m over OM3 MMF or 100m over OM4 MMF

Arista Networks 25GBASE-SR SFP Optics Module, up to 70m over OM3 MMF or 100m over OM4 MMF

Your Price: $663.17
KIT-7508 KIT-7508 Spare accessory kit for Arista 7508. Includes 4xC19-C20 power cords, 2 & 4 post mounting brackets

Spare accessory kit for Arista 7508. Includes 4xC19-C20 power cords, 2 & 4 post mounting brackets

Your Price: $1,056.38
PWR-500-DC-F- PWR-500-DC-F- Arista Networks Power Supply

Arista Networks Power Supply

Your Price: $1,056.38
SFP-10G-LR SFP-10G-LR Arista Networks 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module

Arista Networks 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optics Module

Your Price: $1,144.78
LIC-FIX-1-Z LIC-FIX-1-Z MONITORING & PROVISIONING LICS FOR ARISTA FIXED SWITCHES 24-36PORT

MONITORING & PROVISIONING LICS FOR ARISTA FIXED SWITCHES 24-36PORT

Your Price: $1,585.90
LIC-7048-V LIC-7048-V Virtualization feature set software license for Arista 7048T-A switches (VMTracer)

Virtualization feature set software license for Arista 7048T-A switches (VMTracer)

Your Price: $1,591.20
LIC-FIX-1-V LIC-FIX-1-V VIRTUALIZATION LICS FOR ARISTA FIXED SWITCHES 24-36PORT 10G

VIRTUALIZATION LICS FOR ARISTA FIXED SWITCHES 24-36PORT 10G

Your Price: $1,591.20
PWR-3K-AC-F PWR-3K-AC-F Arista Networks Proprietary Power Supply

Arista Networks Proprietary Power Supply

Your Price: $2,647.58
QSFP-40G-XSR4 QSFP-40G-XSR4 Arista Networks QSFP+ Module

Arista Networks QSFP+ Module

Your Price: $2,647.58
PWR-3KT-AC-BLUE PWR-3KT-AC-BLUE Arista Networks PWR-3KT-AC-BLUE Power Supply

Arista Networks PWR-3KT-AC-BLUE Power Supply

Your Price: $2,647.58
LIC-7048-E LIC-7048-E Arista Networks (LIC-7048-E) Software Licensing

Arista Networks (LIC-7048-E) Software Licensing

Your Price: $3,177.10
LIC-FIX-2-Z LIC-FIX-2-Z MONITORING & PROVISIONING LICS FOR ARISTA FIXED SWITCHES 40-64PORT

MONITORING & PROVISIONING LICS FOR ARISTA FIXED SWITCHES 40-64PORT

Your Price: $3,177.10
LIC-FIX-2-V LIC-FIX-2-V VIRTUALIZATION LICS FOR ARISTA FIXED SWITCHES 40-64PORT 10G

VIRTUALIZATION LICS FOR ARISTA FIXED SWITCHES 40-64PORT 10G

Your Price: $3,182.40
LIC-FIX-1-E LIC-FIX-1-E ENHANCED L3 LICS FOR ARISTA FIXED SWITCHES 24-36PORT 10G

ENHANCED L3 LICS FOR ARISTA FIXED SWITCHES 24-36PORT 10G

Your Price: $3,495.34
LIC-MOD-SLOT-E LIC-MOD-SLOT-E license

license

Your Price: $3,505.61
QSFP-40G-LRL4 QSFP-40G-LRL4 Arista Networks 40GBASE-LRL4 QSFP+ Optic, Up to 1km Over Duplex SMF

Arista Networks 40GBASE-LRL4 QSFP+ Optic, Up to 1km Over Duplex SMF

Your Price: $3,973.58
LIC-FIX-3-Z LIC-FIX-3-Z FEAT LIC F/FIXED SWTCH 144-256 PORT 10G

FEAT LIC F/FIXED SWTCH 144-256 PORT 10G

Your Price: $4,238.78
QSFP-100G-PSM4 QSFP-100G-PSM4 Arista Networks 100GBase-PSM4 QSFP Optics Module, Up to 500m Over Parallel SMF

Arista Networks 100GBase-PSM4 QSFP Optics Module, Up to 500m Over Parallel SMF

Your Price: $4,415.58
LIC-MOD-1-V LIC-MOD-1-V VIRTUALIZATION LIC F/MDLR SWTCH-4 SLOTS

VIRTUALIZATION LIC F/MDLR SWTCH-4 SLOTS

Your Price: $5,829.98
LIC-FIX-2-E LIC-FIX-2-E ENHANCED L3 LICS FOR ARISTA FIXED SWITCHES 40-64PORT 10G

ENHANCED L3 LICS FOR ARISTA FIXED SWITCHES 40-64PORT 10G

Your Price: $6,995.98
DCS-7010T-48-F DCS-7010T-48-F Arista Networks 7010T-48 Layer 3 Switch

Arista Networks 7010T-48 Layer 3 Switch

Your Price: $7,067.58
DCS-7010T-48-R DCS-7010T-48-R Arista Networks 7010T-48 Layer 3 Switch

Arista Networks 7010T-48 Layer 3 Switch

Your Price: $7,067.58
DCS-7010T-48-DC-R DCS-7010T-48-DC-R Arista Networks 7010T-48 Layer 3 Switch

Arista Networks 7010T-48 Layer 3 Switch

Your Price: $7,951.58
DCS-7010T-48-DC-F DCS-7010T-48-DC-F Arista Networks 7010T-48 Layer 3 Switch

Arista Networks 7010T-48 Layer 3 Switch

Your Price: $7,951.58
LIC-MOD-1-Z LIC-MOD-1-Z PROVI LIC F/MDLR SWTCH-4 SLOTS

PROVI LIC F/MDLR SWTCH-4 SLOTS

Your Price: $8,835.58
LIC-FIX-2-FLX-L LIC-FIX-2-FLX-L FLEXROUTE-LITE L3 LICS FIXED SW 40-132PORT 10G OSPF ISIS BGP PIM

FLEXROUTE-LITE L3 LICS FIXED SW 40-132PORT 10G OSPF ISIS BGP PIM

Your Price: $9,277.58
DCS-7150S-24- DCS-7150S-24- Arista Networks 7150S-24 Layer 3 Switch

Arista Networks 7150S-24 Layer 3 Switch

Your Price: $10,249.98
DCS-7048T-A-F DCS-7048T-A-F Arista Networks DCS-7048T-A-F Layer 3 Switch

Arista Networks DCS-7048T-A-F Layer 3 Switch

Your Price: $10,603.58
DCS-7048T-A-R DCS-7048T-A-R Arista Networks 7048T-A Layer 3 Switch

Arista Networks 7048T-A Layer 3 Switch

Your Price: $10,603.58
LIC-FIX-3-E LIC-FIX-3-E ENHANCED L3 LIC F/FIX SWTCH 144-256 PORT

ENHANCED L3 LIC F/FIX SWTCH 144-256 PORT

Your Price: $10,603.58
DCS-7020TR-48-F DCS-7020TR-48-F Arista Networks 7020TR-48 Layer 3 Switch

Arista Networks 7020TR-48 Layer 3 Switch

Your Price: $10,603.58
DCS-7020TR-48-R DCS-7020TR-48-R Arista Networks 7020TR-48 Layer 3 Switch

Arista Networks 7020TR-48 Layer 3 Switch

Your Price: $10,603.58
DCS-7150S-24-F DCS-7150S-24-F Arista Networks 7150, 24x1/10G SFP+ Switch

Arista Networks 7150, 24x1/10G SFP+ Switch

Your Price: $11,487.58
DCS-7150S-24-R DCS-7150S-24-R Arista Networks 7150, 24x1/10G SFP+ Switch

Arista Networks 7150, 24x1/10G SFP+ Switch

Your Price: $11,487.58
QSFP-100G-CWDM4 QSFP-100G-CWDM4 Arista Networks QSFP Module

Arista Networks QSFP Module

Your Price: $11,487.58
DCS-7020TRA-48-R DCS-7020TRA-48-R Arista Networks 7020TRA-48 Ethernet Switch

Arista Networks 7020TRA-48 Ethernet Switch

Your Price: $11,487.58
LIC-FIX-4-E LIC-FIX-4-E Arista Networks (LIC-FIX-4-E) Software Licensing

Arista Networks (LIC-FIX-4-E) Software Licensing

Your Price: $13,255.58
DCS-7150S-24-CLD- DCS-7150S-24-CLD- Arista Networks 7150S-24 Layer 3 Switch

Arista Networks 7150S-24 Layer 3 Switch

Your Price: $13,785.98
LIC-MOD-1-E LIC-MOD-1-E ENHANCED SW LIC F/MODULAR SWTCH-4 SLOTS

ENHANCED SW LIC F/MODULAR SWTCH-4 SLOTS

Your Price: $14,139.58
DCS-7050T-36-F DCS-7050T-36-F Arista Networks 7050T-36 Layer 3 Switch

Arista Networks 7050T-36 Layer 3 Switch

Your Price: $14,315.50
DCS-7050T-36-R DCS-7050T-36-R Arista Networks 7050T-36 Layer 3 Switch

Arista Networks 7050T-36 Layer 3 Switch

Your Price: $14,315.50
DCS-7050TX-48-F DCS-7050TX-48-F Arista Networks 7050TX-48 Layer 3 Switch

Arista Networks 7050TX-48 Layer 3 Switch

Your Price: $14,315.50
DCS-7050TX-48-R DCS-7050TX-48-R Arista Networks 7050TX-48 Layer 3 Switch

Arista Networks 7050TX-48 Layer 3 Switch

Your Price: $14,315.50
DCS-7050TX-48-F-P DCS-7050TX-48-F-P Arista Networks 7050TX-48 Layer 3 Switch

Arista Networks 7050TX-48 Layer 3 Switch

Your Price: $14,315.50
DCS-7050TX-48-R-P DCS-7050TX-48-R-P Arista Networks 7050TX-48 Layer 3 Switch

Arista Networks 7050TX-48 Layer 3 Switch

Your Price: $14,315.50