Home > Hardware > Cables >

MTPFLC7MX8OS1-ENC MTP®/MPO Female to 4x Duplex LC (8x LC total) Male 12-Fiber Fanout/Breakout Cable Yellow Single-mode OS1 9/125 7 Meter Cable Assembly for 10G/25G/40G/100G Applications

MTPFLC7MX8OS1-ENC


 
Your Price: $115.19

Availability:In Stock
Mfg. Part:: MTPFLC7MX8OS1-ENC
quantity:

Overview Technical Specifications Why Choose Us to Buy
 
MTP®/MPO Female to 4x Duplex LC (8x LC total) Male 12-Fiber Fanout/Breakout Cable Yellow Single-mode OS1 9/125 7 Meter Cable Assembly for 10G/25G/40G/100G Applications
Key Features

  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode
  • Cable Length: 22.97 ft
  • Connector Type on First End: MTP Network - Female
  • Connector on First End Details: MTP Network - Female
  • Connector Type on Second End: LC Network
  • Connector on Second End Details: 8 x LC Network
  • Device Supported: Network Device

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Hardware > Cables
Acer > Enet