Home > Hardware > Cables >

MTPFLC5MX8OM4-ENC MTP?/MPO Female to 4x Duplex LC Male (8x LC total) 12-Fiber Fanout/Breakout Cable Aqua Multimode OM4 50/125?m 5 Meter Cable Assembly for 10G/25G/40G/100G Applications

MTPFLC5MX8OM4-ENC


 
Your Price: $133.72

Availability:In Stock
Mfg. Part:: MTPFLC5MX8OM4-ENC
quantity:

Overview Technical Specifications Why Choose Us to Buy
 

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.

Key Features


  • Product Description

    eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.


  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Cable Length: 16.40 ft
  • Connector Type on First End: MTP Network
  • Connector on First End Details: MTP Network
  • Connector Type on Second End: LC Network
  • Connector on Second End Details: 8 x LC Network
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Product Color: Aqua

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Hardware > Cables
Acer > Enet