Home > Hardware > Cables >

00MN502 Lenovo 1m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable


00MN502


 

Call for Availability

Your Price: $16.08

Mfg. Part:: 00MN502
quantity:

Overview Technical Specifications Why Choose Us to Buy
 
Lenovo 1m LC-LC OM3 MMF Cable
Key Features

  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Cable Length: 3.28 ft
  • Connector on First End: LC Male Network
  • Connector on Second End: LC Male Network
  • Device Supported: Network Device

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Hardware > Cables
Brands > Lenovo