Home > Hardware > Cables >

00VX003 Lenovo 10m QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF Cable


00VX003


 

Call for Availability

Your Price: $149.93

Mfg. Part:: 00VX003
quantity:

Overview Technical Specifications Why Choose Us to Buy
 
Lenovo 10m QSFP+ MTP-MTP OM3 MMF Cable
Key Features

  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Cable Length: 32.81 ft
  • Connector on First End: MTP Network
  • Connector on Second End: MTP Network
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Limited Warranty: 1 Year

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Hardware > Cables
Brands > Lenovo