Home > Hardware > Cables >

QSFP-100G-FR-ENC ENET QSFP Network Cable

QSFP-100G-FR-ENC


 

Not in immediate stock. Direct ship from manufacturer, long lead times may apply due to material shortages

Your Price: $1,594.19

Mfg. Part:: QSFP-100G-FR-ENC
quantity:

Overview Technical Specifications Why Choose Us to Buy
 
ENET QSFP Network Cable
Key Features

  • Cable Type: QSFP28
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode
  • Connector Type on First End: QSFP28 Network
  • Connector on First End Details: QSFP28 Network
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Data Transfer Rate: 100 Gbit/s

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Hardware > Cables
Acer > Enet