Home > Hardware > Cables >

MFS1S00-H001E-ENC ENET Mellanox Compatible MFS1S00-H001E TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 200GBASE-AOC QSFP56 to QSFP56 InfiniBand HDR Active Optical Cable 850nm LSZH 1m

MFS1S00-H001E-ENC


 

Not in immediate stock. Direct ship from manufacturer, long lead times may apply due to material shortages

Your Price: $850.78

Mfg. Part:: MFS1S00-H001E-ENC
quantity:

Overview Technical Specifications Why Choose Us to Buy
 
ENET Mellanox Compatible MFS1S00-H001E TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 200GBASE-AOC QSFP56 to QSFP56 InfiniBand HDR Active Optical Cable 850nm LSZH 1m
Miscellaneous
Environmentally Friendly: Yes
Environmental Certification: RoHS
TAA Compliant: Yes
Warranty
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Key Features

  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Cable Length: 3.28 ft
  • Connector Type on First End: QSFP56 Network
  • Connector on First End Details: 1 x QSFP56 Network
  • Connector Type on Second End: QSFP56 Network
  • Connector on Second End Details: 1 x QSFP56 Network
  • Features: AOC Technology, HDR Support
  • Jacket Type: LSZH
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Data Transfer Rate: 200 Gbit/s
  • Environmentally Friendly: Yes
  • Environmental Certification: RoHS
  • TAA Compliant: Yes
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Hardware > Cables
Acer > Enet