Home > Hardware > Cables >

MTPFXOMTPFX2XOPOM41M ENET Fiber Optic Splitter Network Cable

MTPFXOMTPFX2XOPOM41M


 

Not in immediate stock. Direct ship from manufacturer, long lead times may apply due to material shortages

Your Price: $155.77

Mfg. Part:: MTPFXOMTPFX2XOPOM41M
quantity:

Overview Technical Specifications Why Choose Us to Buy
 
ENET Fiber Optic Splitter Network Cable
Key Features

  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Cable Characteristic: Splitter Cable
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Cable Length: 3.28 ft
  • Connector Type on First End: MTP/MPO Network - Female
  • Connector on First End Details: MTP/MPO Network - Female
  • Connector Type on Second End: MTP/MPO Network - Female
  • Connector on Second End Details: MTP/MPO Network - Female
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Data Transfer Rate: 100 Gbit/s
  • Jacket Material: Plenum
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Hardware > Cables
Acer > Enet