Home > Hardware > Cables >

MTPF2XOPRDOM425MENC ENET Fiber Optic Network Cable

MTPF2XOPRDOM425MENC


 

Not in immediate stock. Direct ship from manufacturer, long lead times may apply due to material shortages

Your Price: $351.52

Mfg. Part:: MTPF2XOPRDOM425MENC
quantity:

Overview Technical Specifications Why Choose Us to Buy
 
ENET Fiber Optic Network Cable
Key Features

  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Cable Length: 82.02 ft
  • Connector Type on First End: MTP/MPO Network - Male
  • Connector on First End Details: 1 x MTP/MPO Network - Male
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Product Color: Red

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Hardware > Cables
Acer > Enet