Home > Hardware > Cables >

MTPF2XO-SMF-20M-ENC ENET Fiber Optic Network Cable

MTPF2XO-SMF-20M-ENC


 

Not in immediate stock. Direct ship from manufacturer, long lead times may apply due to material shortages

Your Price: $188.97

Mfg. Part:: MTPF2XO-SMF-20M-ENC
quantity:

Overview Technical Specifications Why Choose Us to Buy
 
ENET Fiber Optic Network Cable
Key Features

  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode
  • Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm
  • Cable Length: 65.62 ft
  • Connector Type on First End: MTP Network - Female
  • Connector on First End Details: 1 x MTP Network - Female
  • Connector Type on Second End: MTP Network - Female
  • Connector on Second End Details: 1 x MTP Network - Female
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Hardware > Cables
Acer > Enet