Home > Hardware > Cables >

MTPF2XO-PMOM4-3M-ENC ENET 3M MTP-Female to MTP-Female MMF OM4 Plenum Rated 10G/40G/100G Magenta Cross-Over 3 Meter Cable Assembly

MTPF2XO-PMOM4-3M-ENC


 

Not in immediate stock. Direct ship from manufacturer, long lead times may apply due to material shortages

Your Price: $199.65

Mfg. Part:: MTPF2XO-PMOM4-3M-ENC
quantity:

Overview Technical Specifications Why Choose Us to Buy
 
ENET 3M MTP-Female to MTP-Female MMF OM4 Plenum Rated 10G/40G/100G Magenta Cross-Over 3 Meter Cable Assembly
Key Features

  • Cable Type: Fiber Optic
  • Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode
  • Cable Length: 9.84 ft
  • Connector Type on First End: MTP Network - Female
  • Connector on First End Details: MTP Network - Female
  • Connector Type on Second End: MTP Network - Female
  • Connector on Second End Details: MTP Network - Female
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Product Color: Magenta

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Hardware > Cables
Acer > Enet