Home > Hardware > Networking > Network Modules >

ONS-SI-622-I1 Cisco SFP Module


ONS-SI-622-I1


 

Not in immediate stock. Direct ship from manufacturer, long lead times may apply due to material shortages

Your Price: $1,417.09

Mfg. Part:: ONS-SI-622-I1
quantity:

Overview Technical Specifications Why Choose Us to Buy
 
Cisco SFP Module
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Ports: 1
Connector Type: LC
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex OC-12/STM-4 WAN
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Network Technology: OC-12/STM-4
Miscellaneous
Compatibility: MSA Compliant
Warranty
Limited Warranty: 5 Year
Key Features

  • Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network
  • Total Number of Ports: 1
  • Connector Type: LC
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex OC-12/STM-4 WAN
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
  • Network Technology: OC-12/STM-4
  • Compatibility: MSA Compliant
  • Limited Warranty: 5 Year

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Hardware > Networking > Network Modules
Hardware > Networking
Industries > Government
Brands > Cisco Systems