Home > Hardware > Networking > Network Modules >

ONS-SI-155-I1 Cisco SFP Module


ONS-SI-155-I1


 

Not in immediate stock. Direct ship from manufacturer, long lead times may apply due to material shortages

Your Price: $612.80

Mfg. Part:: ONS-SI-155-I1
quantity:

Overview Technical Specifications Why Choose Us to Buy
 
Cisco SFP Module
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Ports: 1
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x OC-3/STM-1 WAN
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Network Technology: OC-3/STM-1
Miscellaneous
Compatibility:

Cisco Multirate Optics Card


Warranty
Limited Warranty: 5 Year
Key Features

  • Application/Usage: Data Networking, Optical Network, Wide Area Network
  • Total Number of Ports: 1
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x OC-3/STM-1 WAN
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
  • Network Technology: OC-3/STM-1
  • Compatibility:

    Cisco Multirate Optics Card

  • Limited Warranty: 5 Year

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Hardware > Networking > Network Modules
Hardware > Networking
Industries > Government
Brands > Cisco Systems