Home > Hardware > Networking > Network Modules >

QSFP-100G-SR4-S-RF Cisco QSFP Module


QSFP-100G-SR4-S-RF


 
Your Price: $754.75

Availability:In Stock
Mfg. Part:: QSFP-100G-SR4-S-RF
quantity:

Overview Technical Specifications Why Choose Us to Buy
 
Cisco QSFP Module
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology: 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 100GBase-SR4
Physical Characteristics
Form Factor: Hot-swappable
Key Features

  • Application/Usage: Optical Network, Data Networking
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x MPO 100GBase-SR4 Network
  • Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
  • Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
  • Ethernet Technology: 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • Network Technology: 100GBase-SR4
  • Form Factor: Hot-swappable

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Hardware > Networking > Network Modules
Hardware > Networking
Industries > Government
Brands > Cisco Systems