You are here: Home > Hardware > Networking > Network Modules
We found 3456 results matching your criteria.
Sort By:
Page of 47
USB2100 USB2100 StarTech.com USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle

StarTech.com USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle

Your Price: $14.76
Availability: 3987
SFPGLCLHSMST SFPGLCLHSMST StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC)

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC)

Your Price: $59.05
Availability: 924
ST1000SPEXI ST1000SPEXI StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I210 NIC - Single Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Intel I210 NIC - Single Port PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ Intel Chip

Your Price: $41.34
Availability: 910
Q4X-00028 Q4X-00028 Microsoft Gigabit Ethernet Card

Microsoft Gigabit Ethernet Card

Your Price: $31.58
Availability: 682
LFP413 LFP413 Black Box SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-Mode, LC, 10 km

Black Box SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-Mode, LC, 10 km

Your Price: $46.64
Availability: 680
EXPI9301CTBLK EXPI9301CTBLK Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter

Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter

Your Price: $29.58
Availability: 625
PEX100S PEX100S StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card

Your Price: $16.37
Availability: 624
SFPGLCSXMMST SFPGLCSXMMST StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m (Mini-GBIC)

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m (Mini-GBIC)

Your Price: $46.06
Availability: 603
LFP412 LFP412 Black Box SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Multimode, LC, 2 km

Black Box SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Multimode, LC, 2 km

Your Price: $63.16
Availability: 494
LFP402 LFP402 Black Box SFP, 155-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Multimode, 2 km, LC

Black Box SFP, 155-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Multimode, 2 km, LC

Your Price: $42.10
Availability: 386
J4858CST J4858CST StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4858C Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 550m (1804 ft) - 1000Base-SX

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4858C Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 550m (1804 ft) - 1000Base-SX

Your Price: $59.05
Availability: 375
46C3447 46C3447 IBM 10GBase-SR Short Range Transceiver Module

IBM 10GBase-SR Short Range Transceiver Module

Your Price: $359.53
Availability: 324
USB31000S USB31000S StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

Your Price: $21.00
Availability: 315
PWLA8391GTBLK PWLA8391GTBLK Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter

Intel PRO/1000 GT Desktop Adapter

Your Price: $29.66
Availability: 274
LH1660C-LC LH1660C-LC Black Box PCI Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, 64-/32-Bit, Multimode, LC

Black Box PCI Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, 64-/32-Bit, Multimode, LC

Your Price: $173.93
Availability: 232
I350T4V2BLK I350T4V2BLK Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4

Your Price: $306.20
Availability: 214
US1GC30W US1GC30W StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter - USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps) - USB Type-C Ethernet Adapter with Native Support - White

StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter - USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps) - USB Type-C Ethernet Adapter with Native Support - White

Your Price: $23.32
Availability: 213
EXPI9402PTBLK EXPI9402PTBLK Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter

Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter

Your Price: $156.28
Availability: 202
LFP403 LFP403 Black Box LFP403 SFP Module

Black Box LFP403 SFP Module

Your Price: $51.11
Availability: 200
ACX1MT-VDHID-C ACX1MT-VDHID-C Black Box Basic Link Module

Black Box Basic Link Module

Your Price: $877.94
Availability: 200
SFPGESST SFPGESST StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 550m (Mini-GBIC)

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 550m (Mini-GBIC)

Your Price: $48.42
Availability: 196
EXPI9402PT EXPI9402PT Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter

Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter

Your Price: $165.90
Availability: 194
AGM731F AGM731F Netgear ProSafe AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)

Netgear ProSafe AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)

Your Price: $120.59
Availability: 192
ST1000BT32 ST1000BT32 StarTech.com Ethernet Network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T

StarTech.com Ethernet Network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T

Your Price: $10.32
Availability: 189
E10G42BTDA E10G42BTDA Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

Your Price: $305.77
Availability: 175
C2960X-STACK= C2960X-STACK= Cisco Spare FlexStack-Plus Hot-Swappable Stacking Module

Cisco Spare FlexStack-Plus Hot-Swappable Stacking Module

Your Price: $577.48
Availability: 169
AXXRMM4LITE2 AXXRMM4LITE2 Intel Remote Management Module 4 Lite 2 AXXRMM4LITE2

Intel Remote Management Module 4 Lite 2 AXXRMM4LITE2

Your Price: $40.41
Availability: 169
ACX1MT-DHID-C ACX1MT-DHID-C Black Box Matrix Switch Modular Interface Card

Black Box Matrix Switch Modular Interface Card

Your Price: $649.54
Availability: 131
LSP421 LSP421 Black Box SFP+ Module

Black Box SFP+ Module

Your Price: $164.01
Availability: 127
DBQBCBC064 DBQBCBC064 Dell Gigabit Ethernet Card

Dell Gigabit Ethernet Card

Your Price: $36.48
Availability: 116
J4859CST J4859CST StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4859C Compatible - SM/MM LC with DDM - 10km (6.2 mi.) / 550m (1804 ft.) - 1000Base-LX

StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4859C Compatible - SM/MM LC with DDM - 10km (6.2 mi.) / 550m (1804 ft.) - 1000Base-LX

Your Price: $75.58
Availability: 114
PCI100MMST PCI100MMST StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

Your Price: $76.77
Availability: 109
X540T2BLK X540T2BLK Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2

Your Price: $523.22
Availability: 109
USB31000SW USB31000SW StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

Your Price: $21.00
Availability: 105
LH1690C-LC LH1690C-LC Black Box PCI-E Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, Multimode, LC

Black Box PCI-E Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, Multimode, LC

Your Price: $245.07
Availability: 97
GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD= Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Your Price: $305.62
Availability: 96
LFP416 LFP416 Black Box SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Black Box SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Your Price: $63.16
Availability: 95
LH1690C-SC LH1690C-SC Black Box PCI-E Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, Multimode, SC

Black Box PCI-E Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, Multimode, SC

Your Price: $245.09
Availability: 87
GLC-LH-SMD= GLC-LH-SMD= Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Your Price: $608.19
Availability: 83
GLC-GE-100FX= GLC-GE-100FX= Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter

Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Fast Ethernet Interface Converter

Your Price: $162.46
Availability: 80
DGE-530T DGE-530T D-Link Network Adapter

D-Link Network Adapter

Your Price: $12.72
Availability: 80
AJ718A AJ718A HP StorageWorks SFP Module

HP StorageWorks SFP Module

Your Price: $167.08
Availability: 79
SFP-10G-SR-S= SFP-10G-SR-S= Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

Your Price: $397.31
Availability: 78
ST1000SPEX2 ST1000SPEX2 StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile

Your Price: $24.84
Availability: 72
MGBSX1 MGBSX1 Cisco MGBSX1 - Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco MGBSX1 - Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Your Price: $103.32
Availability: 71
C3650-STACK-KIT= C3650-STACK-KIT= Cisco StackWise Adapter

Cisco StackWise Adapter

Your Price: $832.55
Availability: 71
E10GSFPLR E10GSFPLR Intel Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

Intel Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

Your Price: $419.42
Availability: 70
US1GC30A US1GC30A StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter - USB Type-C to Ethernet Converter with Sleek Aluminum Housing - Silver

StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter - USB Type-C to Ethernet Converter with Sleek Aluminum Housing - Silver

Your Price: $28.00
Availability: 69
E10G42BTDABLK E10G42BTDABLK Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520

Your Price: $303.58
Availability: 68
AGM732F AGM732F Netgear ProSafe AGM732F 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC)

Netgear ProSafe AGM732F 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC)

Your Price: $244.64
Availability: 66
X550T2BLK X550T2BLK Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2

Your Price: $349.48
Availability: 65
DBJBCBC064 DBJBCBC064 Dell Gigabit Ethernet Card

Dell Gigabit Ethernet Card

Your Price: $32.15
Availability: 63
X540T1 X540T1 Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T1

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T1

Your Price: $349.48
Availability: 57
LFP401 LFP401 Black Box SFP, 155-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 850-nm Multimode, LC, 2 km

Black Box SFP, 155-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 850-nm Multimode, LC, 2 km

Your Price: $42.55
Availability: 56
X710T4BLK X710T4BLK Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-T4

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-T4

Your Price: $615.65
Availability: 54
ST1000SPEX2L ST1000SPEX2L StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile

Your Price: $24.49
Availability: 51
SM966A SM966A Black Box Pro Switching System Plus A/B Switch Card, DB9

Black Box Pro Switching System Plus A/B Switch Card, DB9

Your Price: $160.41
Availability: 50
EHWIC-4ESG= EHWIC-4ESG= Cisco EHWIC-4ESG Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card

Cisco EHWIC-4ESG Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card

Your Price: $298.25
Availability: 49
SFP-GE-T= SFP-GE-T= Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

Your Price: $268.95
Availability: 48
LSP422 LSP422 Black Box 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 1310-nm Single-Mode, 10 km, LC

Black Box 10GBASE-SR SFP+, 1310-nm Single-Mode, 10 km, LC

Your Price: $270.52
Availability: 46
LH1660C-SC LH1660C-SC Black Box PCI Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, 64-/32-Bit, Multimode, SC

Black Box PCI Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, 64-/32-Bit, Multimode, SC

Your Price: $173.93
Availability: 45
E1G44ET2 E1G44ET2 Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter

Intel Gigabit ET2 Quad Port Server Adapter

Your Price: $410.68
Availability: 44
USB31000SPTB USB31000SPTB StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port - Black

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port - Black

Your Price: $29.15
Availability: 42
DEM-431XT-DD DEM-431XT-DD D-Link DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module

D-Link DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module

Your Price: $330.89
Availability: 39
ST1000SPEXD4 ST1000SPEXD4 StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC

StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC

Your Price: $69.40
Availability: 39
E1G42ETBLK E1G42ETBLK Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter

Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter

Your Price: $154.01
Availability: 38
USB2106S USB2106S StarTech.com Compact Black USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter

StarTech.com Compact Black USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter

Your Price: $14.17
Availability: 37
LE2722C LE2722C Black Box LE2722C Expansion Module

Black Box LE2722C Expansion Module

Your Price: $243.57
Availability: 37
C3850-NM-4-1G= C3850-NM-4-1G= Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G Network Module

Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G Network Module

Your Price: $253.59
Availability: 35
E10G41BFSR E10G41BFSR Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR1

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-SR1

Your Price: $404.12
Availability: 34
AXM761-10000S AXM761-10000S Netgear ProSafe AXM761 10GBASE-SR SFP+

Netgear ProSafe AXM761 10GBASE-SR SFP+

Your Price: $305.80
Availability: 34
PLP1000-100PAS PLP1000-100PAS Netgear Powerline 1000 + Extra Outlet

Netgear Powerline 1000 + Extra Outlet

Your Price: $83.34
Availability: 34
SFP-SX-D SFP-SX-D Zyxel SFP-SX-D 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)

Zyxel SFP-SX-D 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)

Your Price: $41.82
Availability: 33
USB31000S2H USB31000S2H StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Network Adapter with Built-In 2-Port USB Hub - Native Driver Support (Windows, Mac and Chrome OS)

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Network Adapter with Built-In 2-Port USB Hub - Native Driver Support (Windows, Mac and Chrome OS)

Your Price: $33.81
Availability: 32
LH1360C-SC LH1360C-SC Black Box PCI Fiber Adapter, 100BASE-FX, Multimode, SC

Black Box PCI Fiber Adapter, 100BASE-FX, Multimode, SC

Your Price: $121.91
Availability: 31