Home > Hardware > Networking > Network Modules
Sort By:
Page of 49
USB2100 USB2100 StarTech.com USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle

StarTech.com USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle

Your Price: $14.76
In Stock
PEX100S PEX100S StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card

Your Price: $16.37
In Stock
SFPGLCSXMMST SFPGLCSXMMST StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 1000Base-SX SFP - 550m (Mini-GBIC)

StarTech.com Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 1000Base-SX SFP - 550m (Mini-GBIC)

Your Price: $46.06
In Stock
LFP413 LFP413 Black Box SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-Mode, LC, 10 km

Black Box SFP, 1250-Mbps Fiber with Extended Diagnostics, 1310-nm Single-Mode, LC, 10 km

Your Price: $46.64
In Stock
GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD= Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Your Price: $308.56
In Stock
DEM-431XT-DD DEM-431XT-DD D-Link DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module

D-Link DEM-431XT-DD SFP+ Module

Your Price: $330.89
In Stock
USB31000S USB31000S StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

Your Price: $21.00
In Stock
DBQBCBC064 DBQBCBC064 Dell Gigabit Ethernet Card

Dell Gigabit Ethernet Card

Your Price: $36.17
In Stock
EXPI9301CTBLK EXPI9301CTBLK Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter

Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter

Your Price: $29.58
In Stock
LH1660C-LC LH1660C-LC Black Box PCI Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, 64-/32-Bit, Multimode, LC

Black Box PCI Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, 64-/32-Bit, Multimode, LC

Your Price: $173.93
In Stock
GLC-LH-SMD= GLC-LH-SMD= Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module

Your Price: $614.04
In Stock
AGM731F AGM731F Netgear ProSafe AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)

Netgear ProSafe AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)

Your Price: $120.59
In Stock
SFP-10G-SR= SFP-10G-SR= Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Your Price: $614.04
In Stock
ST1000SPEX2 ST1000SPEX2 StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile

Your Price: $24.84
In Stock
DEM-432XT-DD DEM-432XT-DD D-Link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module

D-Link DEM-432XT-DD SFP+ Module

Your Price: $463.18
In Stock
SFPGESST SFPGESST StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 550m (Mini-GBIC) - 1000Base-SX

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 550m (Mini-GBIC) - 1000Base-SX

Your Price: $48.42
In Stock
LFP403 LFP403 Black Box LFP403 SFP Module

Black Box LFP403 SFP Module

Your Price: $51.11
In Stock
GLC-TE= GLC-TE= Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

Your Price: $245.03
In Stock
USB31000SW USB31000SW StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

Your Price: $21.00
In Stock
MASFP1GBTXST MASFP1GBTXST StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible SFP - Gigabit RJ45 Copper 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module - 100 m (328 ft)

StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible SFP - Gigabit RJ45 Copper 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module - 100 m (328 ft)

Your Price: $59.05
In Stock
SFP1000SXST SFP1000SXST StarTech.com MSA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP - Gigabit SFP Module - Multimode SFP Transceiver - LC - 550 m (1804 ft) - 850nm

StarTech.com MSA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP - Gigabit SFP Module - Multimode SFP Transceiver - LC - 550 m (1804 ft) - 850nm

Your Price: $35.43
In Stock
SFP1000TXST SFP1000TXST StarTech.com MSA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP - Copper SFP - Gigabit SFP Module - RJ45 SFP - 1G SFP - 100m (328 ft)

StarTech.com MSA Compliant 1000Base-TX SFP - Copper SFP - Gigabit SFP Module - RJ45 SFP - 1G SFP - 100m (328 ft)

Your Price: $59.05
In Stock
C2960X-STACK= C2960X-STACK= Cisco Spare FlexStack-Plus Hot-Swappable Stacking Module

Cisco Spare FlexStack-Plus Hot-Swappable Stacking Module

Your Price: $608.77
In Stock
LSP421 LSP421 Black Box SFP+ Module

Black Box SFP+ Module

Your Price: $164.01
In Stock
MGBSX1 MGBSX1 Cisco MGBSX1 - Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco MGBSX1 - Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Your Price: $103.32
In Stock
ACX1MT-VDHID-C ACX1MT-VDHID-C Black Box Basic Link Module

Black Box Basic Link Module

Your Price: $877.94
In Stock
ST1000BT32 ST1000BT32 StarTech.com Ethernet Network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T

StarTech.com Ethernet Network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T

Your Price: $10.32
In Stock
US1GC30B US1GC30B StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter - USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps) - USB Type-C Ethernet Adapter with Native Support

StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter - USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps) - USB Type-C Ethernet Adapter with Native Support

Your Price: $23.45
In Stock
SFP1000LXST SFP1000LXST StarTech.com MSA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP - Gigabit SFP Module - Single-mode SFP Transceiver - LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310nm

StarTech.com MSA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP - Gigabit SFP Module - Single-mode SFP Transceiver - LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310nm

Your Price: $55.51
In Stock
MASFP1GBLX10 MASFP1GBLX10 StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible SFP - Gb Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310 nm

StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible SFP - Gb Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310 nm

Your Price: $55.51
In Stock
E10GSFPSR E10GSFPSR Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optic

Your Price: $107.08
In Stock
DXE-820T DXE-820T D-Link Dual Port 10GBASE-T RJ45 PCI Express Adapter

D-Link Dual Port 10GBASE-T RJ45 PCI Express Adapter

Your Price: $344.37
In Stock
SFP-10G-SR-S= SFP-10G-SR-S= Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF

Your Price: $401.13
In Stock
US1GC30W US1GC30W StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter - USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps) - USB Type-C Ethernet Adapter with Native Support - White

StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter - USB 3.1 Gen 1 (5 Gbps) - USB Type-C Ethernet Adapter with Native Support - White

Your Price: $23.32
In Stock
E1G42ETBLK E1G42ETBLK Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter

Intel Gigabit ET Dual Port Server Adapter

Your Price: $154.01
In Stock
LH1690C-SC LH1690C-SC Black Box PCI-E Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, Multimode, SC

Black Box PCI-E Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, Multimode, SC

Your Price: $245.09
In Stock
GLC-T= GLC-T= Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter

Cisco GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Gigabit Interface Converter

Your Price: $245.03
In Stock
SFPG1320C SFPG1320C StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM ? 20 km (Mini-GBIC)

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM ? 20 km (Mini-GBIC)

Your Price: $82.68
In Stock
C3650-STACK-KIT= C3650-STACK-KIT= Cisco StackWise Adapter

Cisco StackWise Adapter

Your Price: $805.02
In Stock
J4858C J4858C HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

HP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Your Price: $194.92
In Stock
PCI100MMST PCI100MMST StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

Your Price: $84.45
In Stock
US1GC30A US1GC30A StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter - USB Type-C to Ethernet Converter with Sleek Aluminum Housing - Silver

StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter - USB Type-C to Ethernet Converter with Sleek Aluminum Housing - Silver

Your Price: $28.00
In Stock
46C3447 46C3447 IBM 10GBase-SR Short Range Transceiver Module

IBM 10GBase-SR Short Range Transceiver Module

Your Price: $366.87
In Stock
DEM-422XT DEM-422XT D-Link 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver Module

D-Link 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver Module

Your Price: $882.23
In Stock
ST1000SPEX2L ST1000SPEX2L StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile

Your Price: $24.49
In Stock
X550T2 X550T2 Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2

Your Price: $362.59
In Stock
X550T2BLK X550T2BLK Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X550-T2

Your Price: $349.48
In Stock
SFP-GE-T= SFP-GE-T= Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

Your Price: $271.54
In Stock
I210T1BLK I210T1BLK Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I210

Your Price: $69.86
In Stock
EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card

Cisco High-Speed WAN Interface Card

Your Price: $508.29
In Stock
4X90E51405 4X90E51405 Lenovo ThinkPad USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter

Lenovo ThinkPad USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter

Your Price: $26.40
In Stock
JD089BST JD089BST StarTech.com HP JD089B Compatible SFP - Gigabit RJ45 Copper 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module - 100 m (328 ft)

StarTech.com HP JD089B Compatible SFP - Gigabit RJ45 Copper 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module - 100 m (328 ft)

Your Price: $54.81
In Stock
AXM763-10000S AXM763-10000S Netgear SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM

Netgear SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LRM

Your Price: $305.80
In Stock
E1G44HTBLK E1G44HTBLK Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I340-T4

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I340-T4

Your Price: $253.32
In Stock
615732-B21 615732-B21 HP Ethernet 1Gb 2-port 332T Adapter

HP Ethernet 1Gb 2-port 332T Adapter

Your Price: $126.30
In Stock
LH1660C-SC LH1660C-SC Black Box PCI Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, 64-/32-Bit, Multimode, SC

Black Box PCI Fiber Adapter, 1000BASE-SX, 64-/32-Bit, Multimode, SC

Your Price: $173.93
In Stock
MGBLH1 MGBLH1 Cisco MGBLH1 Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Cisco MGBLH1 Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Your Price: $197.26
In Stock
AXX10GBTWLIOM3 AXX10GBTWLIOM3 Intel X540-BT2 10Gigabit Ethernet Card

Intel X540-BT2 10Gigabit Ethernet Card

Your Price: $452.61
In Stock
652497-B21 652497-B21 HP Ethernet 1Gb 2-port 361T Adapter

HP Ethernet 1Gb 2-port 361T Adapter

Your Price: $145.34
In Stock
C3850-NM-4-1G= C3850-NM-4-1G= Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G Network Module

Cisco C3850-NM-4-1G Network Module

Your Price: $261.44
In Stock
USB2106S USB2106S StarTech.com Compact Black USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter

StarTech.com Compact Black USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter

Your Price: $14.17
In Stock
I350T4V2BLK I350T4V2BLK Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4

Your Price: $305.77
In Stock
SFP1GELXST SFP1GELXST StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310nm

StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310nm

Your Price: $55.51
In Stock
US1GC30PD US1GC30PD StarTech.com USB-C to Ethernet Adapter with PD Charging - USB-C Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - Power Delivery 2.0

StarTech.com USB-C to Ethernet Adapter with PD Charging - USB-C Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - Power Delivery 2.0

Your Price: $39.65
In Stock
95Y2386 95Y2386 Lenovo Flex System FC5052 2-Port 16Gb FC Adapter

Lenovo Flex System FC5052 2-Port 16Gb FC Adapter

Your Price: $1,022.50
In Stock
LE2711C LE2711C Black Box Expansion Module

Black Box Expansion Module

Your Price: $331.00
In Stock
EXPI9402PT EXPI9402PT Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter

Intel PRO/1000 PT Dual Port Server Adapter

Your Price: $165.90
In Stock
SFP-SX-D SFP-SX-D Zyxel SFP-SX-D 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)

Zyxel SFP-SX-D 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC)

Your Price: $41.82
In Stock
I350T4V2 I350T4V2 Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T4

Your Price: $325.44
In Stock
X540T2 X540T2 Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X540-T2

Your Price: $520.30
In Stock
88Y6393 88Y6393 Lenovo Brocade 16Gb SFP+ Transceiver Module

Lenovo Brocade 16Gb SFP+ Transceiver Module

Your Price: $550.06
In Stock
ACX1MT-HDMI-C ACX1MT-HDMI-C Black Box DKM FX Transmitter Modular Interface Card, HDMI and USB over CATx

Black Box DKM FX Transmitter Modular Interface Card, HDMI and USB over CATx

Your Price: $860.30
In Stock
LE2722C LE2722C Black Box LE2722C Expansion Module

Black Box LE2722C Expansion Module

Your Price: $243.57
In Stock
E10G42BTDA E10G42BTDA Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

Your Price: $305.77
In Stock
E10GSFPLR E10GSFPLR Intel Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

Intel Ethernet SFP+ LR Optic

Your Price: $419.42
In Stock